1. Runde am 15.06.2018 um 16.00 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
FM
Baum Bernd (0)
2281
-
Jürgens Peter (0)
1872
1 : 0
2
Sukatsch Manfred (0)
1864
-
IM
Khanukov Boris (0)
2271
0 : 1
3
Kiefer Gerhard (0)
2247
-
Buhlmann Werner (0)
1860
1 : 0
4
Neumann Erwin (0)
1854
-
FM
Herbrechtsmeier Christof (0)
2245
0 : 1
5
Szenetra Werner (0)
2223
-
Gauer Jacqes (0)
1851
1 : 0
6
Woisetschläger Adolf (0)
1844
-
FM
Vogel Jaap (0)
2152
0 : 1
7
Lutz Albert (0)
2146
-
Abel Hans-Peter (0)
1842
1 : 0
8
Woelbl Josef (0)
1840
-
Sandmeier Toni (0)
2145
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
9
Paus Franz (0)
2133
-
Marzluf Dieter (0)
1835
1 : 0
10
Biedermann Herbert (0)
1834
-
Schrems Hermann (0)
2123
0 : 1
11
Weisenburger Horst (0)
2120
-
Schütze Manfred (0)
1821
½:½
12
Just Gabriele (0)
1813
-
Villing Dieter (0)
2117
0 : 1
13
Gierse Heinz-Dieter (0)
2108
-
Meyer Thomas (0)
1812
1 : 0
14
Jäger Hans-Ulrich (0)
1800
-
Kollberg Lothar (0)
2107
0 : 1
15
Müller Rudolf (0)
2093
-
Mertens Gottfried (0)
1791
1 : 0
16
Klaus Eduard (0)
1785
-
Dittmar Hans-Joachim (0)
2082
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
17
Schneider Frank (0)
2081
-
Pocrnic Josip (0)
1784
1 : 0
18
Heni Norbert (0)
1812
-
Steinmacher Josef (0)
2074
½:½
19
Eichner Christian (0)
2060
-
Laber Dietrich (0)
1768
1 : 0
20
Laubis Roland (0)
1766
-
Foltas Hermann (0)
2060
½:½
21
Walther Reinhard (0)
2051
-
Hoffmann Peter (0)
1760
0 : 1
22
Kurpiela Franz (0)
1760
-
Neis Dieter (0)
2047
1 : 0
23
Boeven Manfred (0)
2042
-
Redcher Alexander (0)
1757
½:½
24
Scholtyssek Werner (0)
1752
-
Taube Hubertus (0)
2035
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
25
Limberg Siegfried (0)
2034
-
Dürr Hanno (0)
1743
1 : 0
26
Forster Manfred (0)
1740
-
Selig Rainer (0)
2018
0 : 1
27
Kioschies Johann (0)
2017
-
Riegler Markus (0)
1737
1 : 0
28
Müller Herbert (0)
1730
-
Engbrecht Helmut (0)
2013
½:½
29
Sand Rolf (0)
2011
-
Zeldin Boris (0)
1720
½:½
30
Johnen Franz (0)
1703
-
Brettschneider Karl (0)
2001
0 : 1
31
Schmieder Siegfried (0)
2000
-
Pottgiesser Ulrich (0)
1714
½:½
32
Lieber Gerhard (0)
1697
-
Schmidt Eugen (0)
1993
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
33
Diaz Franco Francisco J. (0)
1976
-
Eppel Werner (0)
1690
1 : 0
34
Sträßer Gerda (0)
1670
-
Hoeschele Hans-Ulrich (0)
1965
0 : 1
35
Schröter Günter-Paul (0)
1959
-
Helm Helga (0)
1647
1 : 0
36
Schwarzwald Holger (0)
1628
-
Klein Klaus (0)
1952
½:½
37
Macher Claus (0)
1950
-
Lachat Martin (0)
1618
½:½
38
Bardin Christian (0)
1610
-
Bräunlin Klaus (0)
1947
0 : 1
39
Trefzer Erhard (0)
1922
-
Khadempour Parviz (0)
1598
1 : 0
40
Ludwig Siegfried (0)
1576
-
Slager Anton (0)
1919
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Abegg Beat (0)
1913
-
Schumacher Ursula (0)
1557
1 : 0
42
Rauer Wilhelm (0)
1555
-
Streiter Manfred (0)
1903
0 : 1
43
Mentink Toon (0)
1899
-
Payen Gerard (0)
1531
½:½
44
Bauer Robert (0)
1417
-
Kaufmann Helmut (0)
1897
0 : 1
45
Burian Theodor (0)
1718
-
Blosze Winfried (0)
1879
0 : 1
46
Frei Peter (0)
1881
-
Walther Renate (0)
1153
1 : 0