8. Runde am 12.05.2018 um 9.00 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
Hassenrück Helmut (5.5)
2151
-
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (7)
2211
½:½
2
Szenetra Werner (5.5)
2205
-
Neumann Joachim (5.5)
2091
½:½
3
Mertens Klaus (5.5)
2090
-
FM
Vogel Jaap (5.5)
2139
½:½
4
Villing Dieter (5.5)
2136
-
Haselhorst Helmut (5.5)
2111
0 : 1
5
Kopp Peter (5.5)
2028
-
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (5)
2283
1 : 0
6
Falk Thomas (5)
2109
-
Kierzek Matthias (5)
2272
½:½
7
Bohnstorff Michael (5)
2103
-
Juhnke Jürgen (5)
2221
0 : 1
8
FM
Haubt Georg (5)
2162
-
Rieke Theo (5)
2005
½:½
9
Lenk Wolfgang (5)
2147
-
Schnegelsberg Karl-Heinz (5)
1986
1 : 0
10
Haase Wolfgang (5)
1990
-
Paus Franz (5)
2143
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
11
Ghijsen Pim (5)
2143
-
Hondema Evert (5)
1853
1 : 0
12
Brettschneider Karl (5)
1976
-
Haase Reinhard (5)
2123
0 : 1
13
IM
Piankov Evgenij (4.5)
2217
-
WFM
Kierzek Mira (4.5)
2011
1 : 0
14
Giesen Dieter (4.5)
2206
-
Grabitz Georg (4.5)
2000
½:½
15
Keusch Horst (4.5)
1941
-
IM
Liebert Heinz (4.5)
2178
0 : 1
16
Strobel Walter (4.5)
2177
-
Gebuhr Günter (4.5)
1957
1 : 0
17
FM
Rüberg Jobst (4.5)
2120
-
Fleischer Matthias (4.5)
1912
1 : 0
18
Beutelhoff Josef (4.5)
2097
-
Ripoll Luis (4.5)
1866
½:½
19
Neumeyer Hannelore (4.5)
1866
-
Kotlar Alfred (4.5)
2049
0 : 1
20
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (4.5)
1993
-
Kirmas Joachim (4.5)
2019
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
21
Strenzke Günter (4.5)
1970
-
Limberg Siegfried (4.5)
2012
½:½
22
Block Wolfgang (4)
2155
-
Türtmann Dieter (4)
1955
1 : 0
23
Deflieze Ulrich (4)
1909
-
Weyrauch Erich (4)
2113
½:½
24
Biller Helmut (4)
2103
-
Piske Thomas (4)
1954
½:½
25
Van Geffen Ben (4)
2087
-
Busic Nedjeljko (4)
1934
½:½
26
Wittkugel Friedhelm (4)
1916
-
Selig Rainer (4)
2085
0 : 1
27
Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (4)
2069
-
Scheide Helmut (4)
1904
1 : 0
28
Hellwege Werner (4)
1904
-
Molzahn Norbert (4)
2066
0 : 1
29
Andersen Knut (4)
2062
-
Meinke Dietlind (4)
1900
½:½
30
Meul Willi (4)
1897
-
FM
Zunker Reinhard (4)
2053
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Cichy Michael (4)
2051
-
Wüstehube Harry (4)
1901
½:½
32
Mann Klaus-Dieter (4)
2030
-
Schumacher Helmut (4)
1898
½:½
33
Smeets Pierre (4)
2022
-
Gehrmann Dorit (4)
1896
½:½
34
Rychlik Kurt (4)
2018
-
Bars Joachim (4)
1895
1 : 0
35
Mentink Toon (4)
1896
-
Kalix Wolfgang (4)
2015
0 : 1
36
Stöckle Hans-Joachim (4)
2012
-
Schütze Manfred (4)
1812
½:½
37
Huhn Ulrich (4)
1879
-
Niebling Ferdinand (4)
2008
0 : 1
38
Winter Reinhold (4)
1778
-
Sand Rolf (4)
1997
½:½
39
Göpfert Jochen (4)
1986
-
Jürgens Peter (4)
1847
1 : 0
40
Peleikis Horst (4)
1978
-
Van Dongen Rob (4)
1871
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Sand Rosemarie (4)
1773
-
Achenbach Manfred (3.5)
2110
½:½
42
Neumann Erwin (3.5)
1833
-
Hottes Dieter (3.5)
2087
½:½
43
CM
Pape Manfred (3.5)
2039
-
Zwanepol Johan (3.5)
1838
½:½
44
Görtz Hans (3.5)
1992
-
Mayeres Hans-Christian (3.5)
1840
½:½
45
Lüders Günter (3.5)
1793
-
Hermann Albert (3.5)
1987
½:½
46
Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (3.5)
1782
-
Bieberle Gerhart (3.5)
1948
0 : 1
47
Bendisch Jürgen (3.5)
1883
-
Kienel Norbert (3.5)
1831
1 : 0
48
Müller Erhard (3.5)
1784
-
Mewes Hans-Dieter (3.5)
1865
½:½
49
Krüger Bernhard (3.5)
1767
-
Blosze Winfried (3.5)
1863
0 : 1
50
Schwab Wolfgang (3.5)
1763
-
Scholze Roland (3.5)
1861
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
51
Reimann Günther (3.5)
1855
-
Fritsch Jürgen (3.5)
1822
½:½
52
Montsma Foppe-Jan (3.5)
1846
-
Geisler Reinhard (3.5)
1751
½:½
53
Wulf Adalbert (3.5)
1843
-
Möller Peter (3.5)
1707
1 : 0
54
Helm Helga (3.5)
1598
-
Micheel Peter (3.5)
1842
½:½
55
Bachmann Rolf (3)
1950
-
Fuchs Manfred (3)
1740
1 : 0
56
Simon Götz-Jochen (3)
1744
-
Fleischer Martin (3)
1920
0 : 1
57
Zoll Theo (3)
1697
-
Lichtenberg Friedrich (3)
1850
0 : 1
58
Otto Klaus (3)
1702
-
Klüver Horst (3)
1845
½:½
59
Narr Irmgard (3)
1640
-
Rehder Frank (3)
1816
0 : 1
60
Mertens Gottfried (3)
1814
-
Hespers Rolf (3)
1716
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
61
Prause Dieter (3)
1802
-
Johnen Franz (3)
1708
½:½
62
Völler Lothar (3)
1620
-
Schröter Reinhard (3)
1800
½:½
63
Jasinski Viktor (3)
1799
-
Löwe Peter (3)
1586
0 : 1
64
Zimmermann Ulrich (3)
1616
-
Schrickx Frank (3)
1799
½:½
65
Graffenberger Wilhelm (3)
1612
-
Wagner Richard (3)
1785
0 : 1
66
Behrndt Thomas (3)
1400
-
Strozewski Günter (3)
1776
½:½
67
Jung Michael (3)
1766
-
Niemeyer Norbert (3)
1631
½:½
68
Husser Oskar (2.5)
1769
-
Schumacher Ursula (3)
1501
0 : 1
69
Rother Wilfried (2.5)
1817
-
Samarian Cornel (2.5)
1662
½:½
70
Wauer Klaus (2.5)
1708
-
Tomas Johann (2.5)
1767
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
71
Brandt Fred (2.5)
1765
-
Kelemen Norbert (2.5)
1653
1 : 0
72
Kluge Hans C. (2.5)
1628
-
Kurpiela Franz (2.5)
1754
0 : 1
73
Zimmer Franz (2.5)
1736
-
Winkler Werner (2.5)
1608
1 : 0
74
Rudolph Karl-Heinz (2.5)
1628
-
Bill Eugen (2.5)
1732
½:½
75
Rammenstein Walter (2.5)
1305
-
Barlo Werner (2.5)
1730
1 : 0
76
Richter Stefan (2.5)
1719
-
Bachmann Friedrich (2.5)
1604
0 : 1
77
Otten Arnold (2.5)
1708
-
Mueller Frank-D (2.5)
1575
1 : 0
78
Roggenbach Ottomar (2)
1753
-
Daebel Hasso (2.5)
1572
½:½
79
Maczollek Helmut (2)
1578
-
Budeck Alfred (2)
1723
0 : 1
80
Stratmann Alois (2)
1593
-
Pastowski Werner (2)
1683
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
81
Borkenhagen Bernd (2)
1674
-
Ludwig Siegfried (2)
1592
0 : 1
82
Köhler Marianne (2)
1657
-
Semisch Helga (2)
1542
1 : 0
83
Klose Hans-Peter (2)
1516
-
Ludwig Richard (2)
1618
½:½
84
Wilske Guido (2)
1446
-
Thonig Manfred (2)
1610
0 : 1
85
Marinoni Rainer (2)
1441
-
Krause Werner (2)
1604
½:½
86
Gottschalk Jürgen (1.5)
1601
-
Lambrecht Harald (1.5)
1436
½:½
87
Schwenke Norbert (1.5)
1591
-
Neusuess Willi (1.5)
1460
+ : -
88
Graffenberger Marianne (1.5)
1414
-
Girod Gudrun (1.5)
1500
½:½
89
Freerksen Uwe (1.5)
1450
-
Köllmer Dietrich (1.5)
1496
1 : 0
90
Geibel Henning (1.5)
1463
-
Bloß Silvia (1.5)
1339
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
91
Wiebke Elfriede (1)
1272
-
Berezicki Marian (1)
1375
½:½
92
Klüber Werner (3.5)
1828
-
Papapostolou Christ. (3.5)
2037
½:½
93
Kluger Hans-Peter (4)
1870
-
Stanke Achim (4)
2006
0 : 1