5. Runde am 09.05.2018 um 9.00 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (4)
2211
-
Lenk Wolfgang (4)
2147
1 : 0
2
FM
Vogel Jaap (4)
2139
-
IM
Piankov Evgenij (3.5)
2217
1 : 0
3
Szenetra Werner (3.5)
2205
-
Molzahn Norbert (3.5)
2066
1 : 0
4
Hassenrück Helmut (3.5)
2151
-
Haselhorst Helmut (3.5)
2111
0 : 1
5
Neumann Joachim (3.5)
2091
-
Giesen Dieter (3)
2206
½:½
6
Kierzek Matthias (3)
2272
-
Smeets Pierre (3)
2022
½:½
7
FM
Haubt Georg (3)
2162
-
Stöckle Hans-Joachim (3)
2012
1 : 0
8
Limberg Siegfried (3)
2012
-
Ghijsen Pim (3)
2143
1 : 0
9
WFM
Kierzek Mira (3)
2011
-
Villing Dieter (3)
2136
0 : 1
10
Haase Reinhard (3)
2123
-
Görtz Hans (3)
1992
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
11
Niebling Ferdinand (3)
2008
-
FM
Rüberg Jobst (3)
2120
½:½
12
Sand Rolf (3)
1997
-
Falk Thomas (3)
2109
½:½
13
Schnegelsberg Karl-Heinz (3)
1986
-
Mertens Klaus (3)
2090
0 : 1
14
Bars Joachim (3)
1895
-
Van Geffen Ben (3)
2087
½:½
15
Eidam Horst (3)
1881
-
Selig Rainer (3)
2085
½:½
16
Geisler Reinhard (3)
1751
-
Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (3)
2069
0 : 1
17
Kotlar Alfred (3)
2049
-
Wittkugel Friedhelm (3)
1916
1 : 0
18
Kopp Peter (3)
2028
-
Deflieze Ulrich (3)
1909
1 : 0
19
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (2.5)
2283
-
Huhn Ulrich (3)
1879
1 : 0
20
Van den Berg Ad (2.5)
2228
-
Göpfert Jochen (2.5)
1986
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
21
Juhnke Jürgen (2.5)
2221
-
Strenzke Günter (2.5)
1970
1 : 0
22
IM
Liebert Heinz (2.5)
2178
-
Bachmann Rolf (2.5)
1950
1 : 0
23
Bieberle Gerhart (2.5)
1948
-
Block Wolfgang (2.5)
2155
½:½
24
Paus Franz (2.5)
2143
-
Busic Nedjeljko (2.5)
1934
1 : 0
25
Weyrauch Erich (2.5)
2113
-
Keusch Horst (2.5)
1941
1 : 0
26
Achenbach Manfred (2.5)
2110
-
Meul Willi (2.5)
1897
½:½
27
Bohnstorff Michael (2.5)
2103
-
Mentink Toon (2.5)
1896
½:½
28
Wüstehube Harry (2.5)
1901
-
Biller Helmut (2.5)
2103
½:½
29
Scheide Helmut (2.5)
1904
-
Beutelhoff Josef (2.5)
2097
0 : 1
30
Gehrmann Dorit (2.5)
1896
-
Andersen Knut (2.5)
2062
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
FM
Zunker Reinhard (2.5)
2053
-
Kluger Hans-Peter (2.5)
1870
1 : 0
32
Blosze Winfried (2.5)
1863
-
Cichy Michael (2.5)
2051
0 : 1
33
Hondema Evert (2.5)
1853
-
Mann Klaus-Dieter (2.5)
2030
1 : 0
34
Strozewski Günter (2.5)
1776
-
Rychlik Kurt (2.5)
2018
½:½
35
Rieke Theo (2.5)
2005
-
Sand Rosemarie (2.5)
1773
½:½
36
Jürgens Peter (2.5)
1847
-
Grabitz Georg (2.5)
2000
½:½
37
Fuchs Manfred (2.5)
1740
-
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (2.5)
1993
0 : 1
38
Barlo Werner (2.5)
1730
-
Haase Wolfgang (2.5)
1990
0 : 1
39
Lichtenberg Friedrich (2)
1850
-
Strobel Walter (2)
2177
0 : 1
40
Hottes Dieter (2)
2087
-
Montsma Foppe-Jan (2)
1846
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Mayeres Hans-Christian (2)
1840
-
CM
Pape Manfred (2)
2039
½:½
42
Kalix Wolfgang (2)
2015
-
Neumann Erwin (2)
1833
1 : 0
43
Brettschneider Karl (2)
1976
-
Rother Wilfried (2)
1817
1 : 0
44
Gebuhr Günter (2)
1957
-
Mertens Gottfried (2)
1814
1 : 0
45
Budeck Alfred (2)
1723
-
Türtmann Dieter (2)
1955
0 : 1
46
Piske Thomas (2)
1954
-
Müller Erhard (2)
1784
1 : 0
47
Schnaitmann Herbert (2)
1938
-
Winter Reinhold (2)
1778
½:½
48
Fleischer Martin (2)
1920
-
Schwab Wolfgang (2)
1763
1 : 0
49
Fleischer Matthias (2)
1912
-
Roggenbach Ottomar (2)
1753
1 : 0
50
Niemeyer Norbert (2)
1631
-
Meinke Dietlind (2)
1900
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
51
Schumacher Helmut (2)
1898
-
Otto Klaus (2)
1702
1 : 0
52
Löwe Peter (2)
1586
-
Bendisch Jürgen (2)
1883
0 : 1
53
Van Dongen Rob (2)
1871
-
Simon Götz-Jochen (2)
1744
1 : 0
54
Schumacher Ursula (2)
1501
-
Neumeyer Hannelore (2)
1866
½:½
55
Ripoll Luis (2)
1866
-
Völler Lothar (2)
1620
1 : 0
56
Scholze Roland (2)
1861
-
Zimmer Franz (2)
1736
½:½
57
Hermann Albert (1.5)
1987
-
Krüger Bernhard (1.5)
1767
0 : 1
58
Kurpiela Franz (1.5)
1754
-
Peleikis Horst (1.5)
1978
0 : 1
59
Möller Peter (1.5)
1707
-
Hellwege Werner (1.5)
1904
½:½
60
Mewes Hans-Dieter (1.5)
1865
-
Brandt Fred (1.5)
1765
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
61
Klüver Horst (1.5)
1845
-
Zoll Theo (1.5)
1697
½:½
62
Samarian Cornel (1.5)
1662
-
Wulf Adalbert (1.5)
1843
0 : 1
63
Micheel Peter (1.5)
1842
-
Köhler Marianne (1.5)
1657
1 : 0
64
Zwanepol Johan (1.5)
1838
-
Narr Irmgard (1.5)
1640
1 : 0
65
Winkler Werner (1.5)
1608
-
Klüber Werner (1.5)
1828
0 : 1
66
Rehder Frank (1.5)
1816
-
Kluge Hans C. (1.5)
1628
½:½
67
Schütze Manfred (1.5)
1812
-
Zimmermann Ulrich (1.5)
1616
½:½
68
Bachmann Friedrich (1.5)
1604
-
Prause Dieter (1.5)
1802
0 : 1
69
Schröter Reinhard (1.5)
1800
-
Graffenberger Wilhelm (1.5)
1612
½:½
70
Schrickx Frank (1.5)
1799
-
Krause Werner (1.5)
1604
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
71
Wagner Richard (1.5)
1785
-
Helm Helga (1.5)
1598
1 : 0
72
Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (1.5)
1782
-
Wilske Guido (1.5)
1446
1 : 0
73
Husser Oskar (1.5)
1769
-
Rammenstein Walter (1.5)
1305
1 : 0
74
Fritsch Jürgen (1)
1822
-
Borkenhagen Bernd (1)
1674
1 : 0
75
Kelemen Norbert (1)
1653
-
Jasinski Viktor (1)
1799
½:½
76
Tomas Johann (1)
1767
-
Rudolph Karl-Heinz (1)
1628
½:½
77
Ludwig Richard (1)
1618
-
Jung Michael (1)
1766
0 : 1
78
Maczollek Helmut (1)
1578
-
Bill Eugen (1)
1732
½:½
79
Richter Stefan (1)
1719
-
Stratmann Alois (1)
1593
0 : 1
80
Hespers Rolf (1)
1716
-
Girod Gudrun (1)
1500
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
81
Schwenke Norbert (1)
1591
-
Otten Arnold (1)
1708
½:½
82
Johnen Franz (1)
1708
-
Geibel Henning (1)
1463
1 : 0
83
Mueller Frank-D (1)
1575
-
Wauer Klaus (1)
1708
½:½
84
Pastowski Werner (1)
1683
-
Freerksen Uwe (1)
1450
½:½
85
Semisch Helga (1)
1542
-
Lüders Günter (0.5)
1793
0 : 1
86
Kirmas Joachim (1.5)
2019
-
Thonig Manfred (2)
1610
1 : 0
87
Neusuess Willi (0.5)
1460
-
Gottschalk Jürgen (0.5)
1601
0 : 1
88
Daebel Hasso (0.5)
1572
-
Marinoni Rainer (0.5)
1441
1 : 0
89
Bloß Silvia (0.5)
1339
-
Klose Hans-Peter (0.5)
1516
1 : 0
90
Köllmer Dietrich (0.5)
1496
-
Behrndt Thomas (0.5)
1400
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
91
Lambrecht Harald (0)
1436
-
Berezicki Marian (0.5)
1375
½:½
92
Ludwig Siegfried (0)
1592
-
Graffenberger Marianne (0)
1414
0 : 1