9. Runde am 08.02.2018 um 13 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
FM
Schulz Michael (6.5)
2197
-
WIM
Burchardt Brigitte (7)
2170
1 : 0
2
Hahlbohm Matthias (7)
2057
-
FM
Federau Jürgen (6.5)
2112
1 : 0
3
Niehaus Frank (6)
2175
-
FM
Simon Ralf-Axel (6)
2146
1 : 0
4
Richter Hans-Peter (6)
2051
-
FM
Lehmann Klaus (5.5)
2305
1 : 0
5
Behrmann Joachim (5.5)
2200
-
FM
Welz Peter (5.5)
2042
½:½
6
Allgaier Erik (5.5)
2030
-
Hildebrand Gerald (5.5)
2160
½:½
7
Vandré Wolfgang (5.5)
2144
-
Zaeske Winfried (5.5)
2028
1 : 0
8
Seils Ralf (5.5)
2021
-
Albrecht Rainer (5.5)
2097
½:½
9
Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (5.5)
2083
-
Jaeger Andre (5.5)
1958
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
10
Badestein Hartmut (5.5)
1993
-
Schulz Hartmut (5.5)
2081
½:½
11
Steiger Michael (5.5)
1977
-
Ahlberg Mario (5)
2032
½:½
12
Grunewald Peter (5)
1852
-
Weigelt Reinhard (5)
2012
½:½
13
Paul Reinhart (5)
2006
-
Hohn August (5)
1784
½:½
14
Herrmann Eberhard (5)
1823
-
Rollwitz Jürgen (5)
1960
½:½
15
Willin Bernhard (5)
1958
-
Schellknecht Jörg (5)
1877
½:½
16
Fiedler Wolfgang (5)
1892
-
Körlin Hans-Jürgen (5)
1830
0 : 1
17
Kleinert Michael (4.5)
1937
-
Schneider Eckehard (4.5)
1842
1 : 0
18
Will Wolfgang (4.5)
1834
-
Kievelitz Bernd (4.5)
1923
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Mayer Herbert (4.5)
1836
-
Beran Rolf-Dietrich (4.5)
1909
0 : 1
20
Hiller Bernd (4.5)
1828
-
Schräpel Manfred (4.5)
1891
1 : 0
21
Krüger Ekkehard (4.5)
1827
-
Hoppensack Manfred (4.5)
1881
1 : 0
22
Trostel Uwe (4.5)
1879
-
Casny Guenter (4.5)
1821
½:½
23
Oppermann Peter (4.5)
1865
-
Hülle Gunter (4.5)
1806
1 : 0
24
Stein Siegfried (4.5)
1747
-
Baranowsky Peter (4.5)
1863
½:½
25
Lohse Steffen (4.5)
1863
-
Möschl Alois (4.5)
1740
1 : 0
26
Böttcher Winfried (4.5)
1428
-
Kohlmeyer Dagobert (4.5)
1858
½:½
27
Timm Christian (4.5)
1581
-
Gruner Klaus-Dieter (4.5)
1846
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Maetzing Hans-Dieter (4)
1946
-
Weber Jörg (4.5)
1680
½:½
29
Bartonek Rolf (4)
1765
-
Fleischer Matthias (4)
1937
0 : 1
30
Bluhm Günter (4)
1783
-
Bluhm Robert (4)
1845
½:½
31
Andrasch Peter (4)
1748
-
Metzger Albert (4)
1844
0 : 1
32
Sattler Günther (4)
1744
-
Krombach Karl-Heinz (4)
1828
0 : 1
33
Stock Joachim (4)
1575
-
Kothe Manfred (4)
1826
½:½
34
Hirr Rudi (4)
1745
-
Körner Helmut (4)
1819
0 : 1
35
Rehder Frank (4)
1816
-
Roloff Karsten (4)
1566
1 : 0
36
Müller Johannes (4)
1815
-
Reimann Fredy (4)
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Stuckstedte Hermann (4)
1718
-
Langer Guenter (4)
1813
1 : 0
38
Schmidt Dietrich (3.5)
1921
-
Scholz Werner (3.5)
1703
1 : 0
39
Fiedler Ronald (3.5)
1667
-
Mietzelfeldt Gerhard (3.5)
1850
½:½
40
Pöltelt Helmut (3.5)
1762
-
Schlicht Werner (3.5)
1682
½:½
41
Kranch Klaus (3.5)
1755
-
Andress Silvio (3.5)
1683
0 : 1
42
Prix Siegfried (3.5)
1752
-
Hoffmann Gerhard (3.5)
1658
1 : 0
43
Sube Guenter (3.5)
1752
-
Krawatzki Armin (3.5)
1611
½:½
44
Ollek Karl-Heinz (3.5)
1748
-
Rinke Lothar (3.5)
1580
0 : 1
45
Hesselbarth Karlheinz (3.5)
1739
-
Wahner Eberhard (3.5)
1578
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Schrodt Horst (3.5)
1716
-
Campe Ulrich (3.5)
1569
½:½
47
Klevenow Hellmut (3.5)
1712
-
Jiranek Benno (3.5)
1432
1 : 0
48
Becker Werner (3)
1806
-
Weber Gerald (3.5)
1692
½:½
49
Kujawa Werner (3)
1742
-
Krause Werner (3)
1625
1 : 0
50
Olschewsky Roman (3)
1700
-
Theilig Reinhard (3)
1602
½:½
51
Brinckmann Klaus (3)
1689
-
Langner Hans-Rainer (3)
1598
½:½
52
Köckeritz Dieter (3)
1663
-
Wilke Hans-Peter (3)
1542
½:½
53
Bensch Wolfgang (3)
1660
-
Paris Gerhard (3)
1476
1 : 0
54
Rollwitz Inge (3)
1368
-
Radloff Rainer (3)
1638
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Klevenow Ursula (3)
1634
-
Geist Wolfgang (3)
1388
½:½
56
Schröder Ralf (3)
1630
-
Sommer Werner (3)
1378
½:½
57
Borgwardt Heinz (3)
1551
-
Fey Jens (2.5)
1636
½:½
58
Müller Erhard (2.5)
1820
-
Röckendorf Uwe (2)
1711
+ : -
59
Pfüller Volker (2)
1714
-
Gmerek Henning (2)
1529
1 : 0
60
Tham Franz (2)
1605
-
Bremer Helmut (2)
1589
1 : 0
61
Schulz Manfred (2)
1600
-
Fritz Jürgen (2)
1505
0 : 1
62
Türk Bernhard (1.5)
1576
-
Geiß Anne (2)
1325
0 : 1
63
Mackowiak Manfred (1.5)
1458
-
Scheumann Joachim (1)
1525
1 : 0