2. Runde am 24.11.2017 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ PGN
1 Klings Peter (1) 2149 - GM Bortnyk Oleksandr (1) 2600 ½:½
2 GM Sumets Andrey (1) 2588 - Hoppe Thilo (1) 2147 1 : 0
3 Dietze Frank (1) 2154 - GM Stocek Jiri (1) 2579 0 : 1
4 GM Nikolov Momchil (1) 2561 - Hahn Florian (1) 2141 1 : 0
5 Olesiak Marcin (1) 2147 - GM Sivuk Vitaly (1) 2551 0 : 1
6 GM Kantans Toms (1) 2513 - Neukirchner Pascal (1) 2139 ½:½
7 Rosenberger Frank (1) 2141 - GM Kollars Dmitrij (1) 2503 ½:½
8 GM Pap Misa (1) 2494 - Köllner Ruben Gideon (1) 2133 1 : 0
9 Bethke Richard (1) 2134 - IM Enchev Ivajlo (1) 2490 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ PGN
10 IM Noe Christopher (1) 2489 - Engel Berthold (1) 2125 1 : 0
11 Adocchio Giampiero (1) 2133 - FM Karthik Venkataraman (1) 2466 ½:½
12 GM Milov Leonid (1) 2458 - Meiser Markus (1) 2117 1 : 0
13 FM Rendboe John Filip (1) 2127 - IM Colpe Malte (1) 2411 0 : 1
14 GM Gutman Lev (1) 2410 - Flach Erich (1) 2107 0 : 1
15 Edel Thomas (1) 2104 - IM Carlstedt Jonathan (1) 2403 0 : 1
16 IM Thinius Marco (1) 2402 - FM Mueller Werner (1) 2103 ½:½
17 Rondonuwu Grover (1) 2098 - IM Biriukov Nikolai (1) 2393 0 : 1
18 Pfreundt Jakob (1) 2391 - Browning Alex (1) 2095 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
19 FM Winterberg Lukas (1) 2384 - Neininger Ralph (1) 2093 1 : 0
20 Karimi Farhad (1) 2097 - FM Jahncke Giso (1) 2378 0 : 1
21 FM Sai Agni Jeevitesh J. (1) 2364 - Kuznetsov Volodymyr (1) 2088 1 : 0
22 FM Schnepp Gunnar (1) 2349 - Schnelting Michael (1) 2075 ½:½
23 IM Klundt Klaus (1) 2332 - Held Carsten (1) 2070 ½:½
24 Konik Michael (1) 2085 - IM Solonar Stefan (1) 2315 0 : 1
25 Cichy Michael (1) 2078 - FM Legde Georg (1) 2306 ½:½
26 FM Boe Mads (1) 2297 - Müdder Rafael (1) 2067 1 : 0
27 IM Khanukov Boris (1) 2289 - Petiko Nikolai (1) 2064 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
28 Sandten Ulrich (1) 2068 - WIM Kantane Anna (1) 2263 ½:½
29 FM Schmitzer Klaus (1) 2252 - Weiss Matthias (1) 2063 1 : 0
30 Reinhard Stefan (1) 2064 - WIM Osmanodja Filiz (1) 2249 1 : 0
31 FM Lisanti Andre (1) 2249 - Von Auer Ulrich (1) 2055 1 : 0
32 Schlößner Henrik (1) 2059 - FM Haag Martin (1) 2243 ½:½
33 FM Kersten Uwe (1) 2234 - Mischke Gabriel (1) 2049 1 : 0
34 Lesny Florian (1) 2041 - Prill Daniel (1) 2234 ½:½
35 FM Henrich Thomas (1) 2216 - WFM Schulze Lara (1) 2040 1 : 0
36 Hentzgen Thomas (1) 2037 - Färber David (1) 2211 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
37 Kuhn Gerhard (1) 2035 - Erdmann Stefan (1) 2194 0 : 1
38 Mährlein Christoph (1) 2035 - Wolf Ulrich Martin (1) 2189 1 : 0
39 IM Sobolevsky Leonid (1) 2185 - Schweizer Manfred (1) 2032 1 : 0
40 Küpper Martin (1) 2031 - Chandler Patrick (1) 2185 0 : 1
41 Hebbering Tom Elliot (1) 2184 - Syed Tareq (1) 2023 0 : 1
42 Wolff Michael (1) 1951 - Pitzanti Matteo (1) 2182 0 : 1
43 Hilzinger Markus (1) 2178 - Müdder Melanie (1) 1806 0 : 1
44 Marchese Andrea (1) 1861 - Zimmermann Rolf (1) 2178 1 : 0
45 Poghosyan Tigran (1) 2175 - Hagner Bennet (1) 1747 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
46 Nickel Jonas (1) 1776 - Berghof Axel (1) 2173 0 : 1
47 Bastian Ben (1) 1675 - Liard Thibaud (1) 2169 ½:½
48 Felten Maximilian (1) 1675 - Meyner Hannes (1) 2159 1 : 0
49 Heinemann Ernst (1) 2157 - Poschadel Andreas Gregor (1) 1580 ½:½
50 Sallwey Rainer (1) 1436 - Stork Oliver (1) 2156 0 : 1
51 Altenbernd Jannis-Domenik (0.5) 1958 - FM Lagunow Raphael (0.5) 2385 ½:½
52 Tremöhlen Thomas (0.5) 1978 - FM Kramer Julian (0.5) 2356 0 : 1
53 Köllner Aaron Noah (0.5) 1935 - IM Berg Klaus (0.5) 2340 ½:½
54 Papadopoulos Ioannis (0.5) 1836 - FM Alber Horst (0.5) 2293 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
55 FM Dunsbach Ralf (0.5) 2209 - Tjahja Deryl (0.5) 1904 1 : 0
56 Meessen Max (0.5) 2193 - Lotz Ralf (0.5) 1910 1 : 0
57 Gülsen Taylan (0.5) 2171 - Altenbernd Dirk (0.5) 1875 1 : 0
58 Merkel Markus (0.5) 2163 - Thomas Tobias (0.5) 1879 1 : 0
59 Musiolik David (0.5) 1958 - Heindrich Mark (0.5) 2134 1 : 0
60 Hinrichs Hans-Uwe (0.5) 2123 - Binner Peter (0.5) 1788 1 : 0
61 Thomas Ingo (0.5) 2095 - Kilthau Peter (0.5) 1826 1 : 0
62 Calvi Stefan (0.5) 2092 - Bayer Martin (0.5) 1760 1 : 0
63 Hess Steffen (0.5) 2071 - Weiland Thomas (0.5) 1787 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
64 Pauls Wilhelm (0.5) 2054 - Ohler Julius (0.5) 1646 1 : 0
65 IM Werner Dimo (0.5) 2031 - Heun Andreas (0.5) 1713 ½:½
66 FM Euler Gerd (0) 2315 - Büse Ralf (0) 1881 1 : 0
67 Köllner Christof (0) 2099 - Launert Martin (0) 1879 1 : 0
68 Bittner Peter (0) 1877 - Medvedovski Michael (0) 2083 0 : 1
69 Eichner Christian (0) 2064 - Held Maurice (0) 1870 0 : 1
70 Diehm Alexander (0) 2039 - Blosze Winfried (0) 1863 1 : 0
71 Mager Thomas (0) 1863 - Pfeffer Marko (0) 2039 0 : 1
72 Seehaus Bernhard (0) 2008 - Kail Sindy (0) 1861 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
73 Bachmann Nick (0) 1854 - Rödiger Thomas (0) 2006 1 : 0
74 Rettig Helge (0) 2005 - Reinhold Günther (0) 1861 1 : 0
75 Haack Kevin (0) 1859 - Englert Jon (0) 2002 0 : 1
76 Wachsmann Dietmar (0) 1999 - Mao Yvonne (0) 1856 1 : 0
77 Grund Sebastian (0) 1846 - Rutsatz Mario (0) 1996 ½:½
78 Perske Paul (0) 1994 - Kirchner Markus (0) 1849 1 : 0
79 Browning Rebecca (0) 1830 - Zweschper Erich (0) 1994 ½:½
80 Schmidt Max (0) 1992 - Bajorski Marius (0) 1843 ½:½
81 Fröhlich-Dill Astrid (0) 1830 - Günther Andreas (0) 1991 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
82 Angermünde Dirk (0) 1989 - Berkes Jörg (0) 1831 1 : 0
83 Schäfer Peter Felix (0) 1813 - Feicht Arno (0) 1988 ½:½
84 Skarke Harald (0) 1988 - Engel Jan (0) 1830 1 : 0
85 Jordake Michael (0) 1813 - Kalepky Helmut (0) 1985 ½:½
86 Kolker Vladislav (0) 1985 - Lehmann Tim (0) 1818 1 : 0
87 Köllner Felicitas Ophelia (0) 1811 - Rack Matthias (0) 1984 ½:½
88 Zimmer Gerald (0) 1982 - Schmitz Tim (0) 1825 - : -
89 Rothermel Tim (0) 1805 - Gentner Markus (0) 1978 0 : 1
90 Besancon Pascal (0) 1792 - Blübaum Johanna (0) 1974 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
91 Schmitt Carsten (0) 1962 - Rüll Michael (0) 1801 1 : 0
92 Deutsch Christoph (0) 1788 - Prill Gerhard (0) 1960 ½:½
93 Spelleken Hans-Gerd (0) 1784 - Berberich Christoph (0) 1958 0 : 1
94 Degenhardt Andreas (0) 1775 - Becker Peter (0) 1952 ½:½
95 Junker Christian (0) 1952 - Bengsch Norbert (0) 1799 1 : 0
96 Pabel Ralph (0) 1950 - Haller Luis (0) 1778 1 : 0
97 Boder Jan (0) 1760 - Schindelmeiser Frank (0) 1944 0 : 1
98 Meyer Marcel (0) 1751 - Herlan Klaus-Jürgen (0) 1931 0 : 1
99 Bethke Robert (0) 1929 - Wenzel Calvin (0) 1776 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
100 Reichel Günther (0) 1740 - CM Foerster-Yialamas Lucas (0) 1927 0 : 1
101 Kulenovic Adnan (0) 1927 - Deuer Marius (0) 1754 1 : 0
102 Kammerer Utz (0) 1719 - Mehringer Jörg (0) 1927 0 : 1
103 Iliev Mustafa Batuhan (0) 1925 - Tojcic Josip (0) 1722 1 : 0
104 Wüstehube Harry (0) 1923 - Bitzer André (0) 1719 1 : 0
105 Riemann Jonas (0) 1717 - Kornitzky Tino (0) 1922 ½:½
106 Schmitt Clemens (0) 1713 - Khamenya Vitalia (0) 1913 0 : 1
107 Hochmuth Christian (0) 1911 - Niedenthal Robert (0) 1717 ½:½
108 Wolff Peter (0) 1906 - Völler Lothar (0) 1708 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
109 Thomele Michael (0) 1901 - Traut Stefan (0) 1695 1 : 0
110 Bakiev Diyor (0) 1664 - Marchese Gaspare (0) 1899 0 : 1
111 Hinrichs Paul (0) 1898 - Seepe Uwe (0) 1662 1 : 0
112 Gude Michael (0) 1659 - Sauer Bernd (0) 1898 0 : 1
113 Rieger Mario (0) 1897 - Dolaberidze Nico (0) 1454 1 : 0
114 Masoudi Kian (0) 1581 - Laux Dominik (0) 1888 ½:½
115 Stolle Hendrik (0) 1578 - spielfrei (0) + : -