1. Runde am 23.11.2017 um 17 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ PGN
1 GM Bortnyk Oleksandr (0) 2600 - Seehaus Bernhard (0) 2008 1 : 0
2 Rödiger Thomas (0) 2006 - GM Sumets Andrey (0) 2588 0 : 1
3 GM Stocek Jiri (0) 2579 - Rettig Helge (0) 2005 1 : 0
4 Englert Jon (0) 2002 - GM Nikolov Momchil (0) 2561 0 : 1
5 GM Sivuk Vitaly (0) 2551 - Wachsmann Dietmar (0) 1999 1 : 0
6 Rutsatz Mario (0) 1996 - GM Kantans Toms (0) 2513 0 : 1
7 GM Kollars Dmitrij (0) 2503 - Perske Paul (0) 1994 1 : 0
8 Zweschper Erich (0) 1994 - GM Pap Misa (0) 2494 0 : 1
9 IM Enchev Ivajlo (0) 2490 - Schmidt Max (0) 1992 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ PGN
10 Günther Andreas (0) 1991 - IM Noe Christopher (0) 2489 0 : 1
11 FM Karthik Venkataraman (0) 2466 - Angermünde Dirk (0) 1989 1 : 0
12 Feicht Arno (0) 1988 - GM Milov Leonid (0) 2458 0 : 1
13 IM Colpe Malte (0) 2411 - Skarke Harald (0) 1988 1 : 0
14 Kalepky Helmut (0) 1985 - GM Gutman Lev (0) 2410 0 : 1
15 IM Carlstedt Jonathan (0) 2403 - Kolker Vladislav (0) 1985 1 : 0
16 Rack Matthias (0) 1984 - IM Thinius Marco (0) 2402 0 : 1
17 IM Biriukov Nikolai (0) 2393 - Zimmer Gerald (0) 1982 1 : 0
18 Gentner Markus (0) 1978 - Pfreundt Jakob (0) 2391 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
19 FM Lagunow Raphael (0) 2385 - Tremöhlen Thomas (0) 1978 ½:½
20 Blübaum Johanna (0) 1974 - FM Winterberg Lukas (0) 2384 0 : 1
21 FM Jahncke Giso (0) 2378 - Schmitt Carsten (0) 1962 1 : 0
22 Prill Gerhard (0) 1960 - FM Sai Agni Jeevitesh J. (0) 2364 0 : 1
23 FM Kramer Julian (0) 2356 - Altenbernd Jannis-Domenik (0) 1958 ½:½
24 Berberich Christoph (0) 1958 - FM Schnepp Gunnar (0) 2349 0 : 1
25 IM Berg Klaus (0) 2340 - Musiolik David (0) 1958 ½:½
26 Becker Peter (0) 1952 - IM Klundt Klaus (0) 2332 0 : 1
27 IM Solonar Stefan (0) 2315 - Junker Christian (0) 1952 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
28 Wolff Michael (0) 1951 - FM Euler Gerd (0) 2315 1 : 0
29 FM Legde Georg (0) 2306 - Pabel Ralph (0) 1950 1 : 0
30 Schindelmeiser Frank (0) 1944 - FM Boe Mads (0) 2297 0 : 1
31 FM Alber Horst (0) 2293 - Köllner Aaron Noah (0) 1935 ½:½
32 Herlan Klaus-Jürgen (0) 1931 - IM Khanukov Boris (0) 2289 0 : 1
33 WIM Kantane Anna (0) 2263 - Bethke Robert (0) 1929 1 : 0
34 CM Foerster-Yialamas Lucas (0) 1927 - FM Schmitzer Klaus (0) 2252 0 : 1
35 WIM Osmanodja Filiz (0) 2249 - Kulenovic Adnan (0) 1927 1 : 0
36 Mehringer Jörg (0) 1927 - FM Lisanti Andre (0) 2249 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
37 FM Haag Martin (0) 2243 - Iliev Mustafa Batuhan (0) 1925 1 : 0
38 Kornitzky Tino (0) 1922 - FM Kersten Uwe (0) 2234 0 : 1
39 Prill Daniel (0) 2234 - Wüstehube Harry (0) 1923 1 : 0
40 Khamenya Vitalia (0) 1913 - FM Henrich Thomas (0) 2216 0 : 1
41 Färber David (0) 2211 - Hochmuth Christian (0) 1911 1 : 0
42 Lotz Ralf (0) 1910 - FM Dunsbach Ralf (0) 2209 ½:½
43 Erdmann Stefan (0) 2194 - Wolff Peter (0) 1906 1 : 0
44 Tjahja Deryl (0) 1904 - Meessen Max (0) 2193 ½:½
45 Wolf Ulrich Martin (0) 2189 - Thomele Michael (0) 1901 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
46 Marchese Gaspare (0) 1899 - IM Sobolevsky Leonid (0) 2185 0 : 1
47 Chandler Patrick (0) 2185 - Hinrichs Paul (0) 1898 1 : 0
48 Sauer Bernd (0) 1898 - Hebbering Tom Elliot (0) 2184 0 : 1
49 Pitzanti Matteo (0) 2182 - Rieger Mario (0) 1897 1 : 0
50 Laux Dominik (0) 1888 - Hilzinger Markus (0) 2178 0 : 1
51 Zimmermann Rolf (0) 2178 - Reinecke Katharina (0) 1888 1 : 0
52 Büse Ralf (0) 1881 - Poghosyan Tigran (0) 2175 0 : 1
53 Berghof Axel (0) 2173 - Launert Martin (0) 1879 1 : 0
54 Thomas Tobias (0) 1879 - Gülsen Taylan (0) 2171 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
55 Liard Thibaud (0) 2169 - Bittner Peter (0) 1877 1 : 0
56 Altenbernd Dirk (0) 1875 - Merkel Markus (0) 2163 ½:½
57 Meyner Hannes (0) 2159 - Held Maurice (0) 1870 1 : 0
58 Blosze Winfried (0) 1863 - Heinemann Ernst (0) 2157 0 : 1
59 Stork Oliver (0) 2156 - Mager Thomas (0) 1863 1 : 0
60 Kail Sindy (0) 1861 - Dietze Frank (0) 2154 0 : 1
61 FM Baltic Fatih (0) 2150 - Marchese Andrea (0) 1861 0 : 1
62 Reinhold Günther (0) 1861 - Klings Peter (0) 2149 0 : 1
63 Hoppe Thilo (0) 2147 - Haack Kevin (0) 1859 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
64 Mao Yvonne (0) 1856 - Olesiak Marcin (0) 2147 0 : 1
65 Hahn Florian (0) 2141 - Bachmann Nick (0) 1854 1 : 0
66 Kirchner Markus (0) 1849 - Rosenberger Frank (0) 2141 0 : 1
67 Neukirchner Pascal (0) 2139 - Grund Sebastian (0) 1846 1 : 0
68 Bajorski Marius (0) 1843 - Bethke Richard (0) 2134 0 : 1
69 Heindrich Mark (0) 2134 - Papadopoulos Ioannis (0) 1836 ½:½
70 Berkes Jörg (0) 1831 - Adocchio Giampiero (0) 2133 0 : 1
71 Köllner Ruben Gideon (0) 2133 - Browning Rebecca (0) 1830 1 : 0
72 Engel Jan (0) 1830 - FM Rendboe John Filip (0) 2127 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
73 Engel Berthold (0) 2125 - Fröhlich-Dill Astrid (0) 1830 1 : 0
74 Kilthau Peter (0) 1826 - Hinrichs Hans-Uwe (0) 2123 ½:½
75 Meiser Markus (0) 2117 - Schmitz Tim (0) 1825 1 : 0
76 Lehmann Tim (0) 1818 - Schröder Jürgen (0) 2116 0 : 1
77 Flach Erich (0) 2107 - Jordake Michael (0) 1813 1 : 0
78 Schäfer Peter Felix (0) 1813 - Edel Thomas (0) 2104 0 : 1
79 FM Mueller Werner (0) 2103 - Köllner Felicitas Ophelia (0) 1811 1 : 0
80 Müdder Melanie (0) 1806 - Köllner Christof (0) 2099 1 : 0
81 Rondonuwu Grover (0) 2098 - Rothermel Tim (0) 1805 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
82 Bengsch Norbert (0) 1799 - Karimi Farhad (0) 2097 0 : 1
83 Browning Alex (0) 2095 - Besancon Pascal (0) 1792 1 : 0
84 Binner Peter (0) 1788 - Thomas Ingo (0) 2095 ½:½
85 Neininger Ralph (0) 2093 - Deutsch Christoph (0) 1788 1 : 0
86 Weiland Thomas (0) 1787 - Calvi Stefan (0) 2092 ½:½
87 Kuznetsov Volodymyr (0) 2088 - Spelleken Hans-Gerd (0) 1784 1 : 0
88 Haller Luis (0) 1778 - Konik Michael (0) 2085 0 : 1
89 Medvedovski Michael (0) 2083 - Nickel Jonas (0) 1776 0 : 1
90 Wenzel Calvin (0) 1776 - Cichy Michael (0) 2078 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
91 Schnelting Michael (0) 2075 - Degenhardt Andreas (0) 1775 1 : 0
92 Bayer Martin (0) 1760 - Hess Steffen (0) 2071 ½:½
93 Held Carsten (0) 2070 - Boder Jan (0) 1760 1 : 0
94 Deuer Marius (0) 1754 - Sandten Ulrich (0) 2068 0 : 1
95 Müdder Rafael (0) 2067 - Meyer Marcel (0) 1751 1 : 0
96 Hagner Bennet (0) 1747 - Eichner Christian (0) 2064 1 : 0
97 Petiko Nikolai (0) 2064 - Reichel Günther (0) 1740 1 : 0
98 Bitzer André (0) 1719 - Reinhard Stefan (0) 2064 0 : 1
99 Weiss Matthias (0) 2063 - Kammerer Utz (0) 1719 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
100 Niedenthal Robert (0) 1717 - Schlößner Henrik (0) 2059 0 : 1
101 Von Auer Ulrich (0) 2055 - Riemann Jonas (0) 1717 1 : 0
102 Heun Andreas (0) 1713 - Pauls Wilhelm (0) 2054 ½:½
103 Mischke Gabriel (0) 2049 - Schmitt Clemens (0) 1713 1 : 0
104 Völler Lothar (0) 1708 - Lesny Florian (0) 2041 0 : 1
105 WFM Schulze Lara (0) 2040 - Traut Stefan (0) 1695 1 : 0
106 Bastian Ben (0) 1675 - Diehm Alexander (0) 2039 1 : 0
107 Pfeffer Marko (0) 2039 - Felten Maximilian (0) 1675 0 : 1
108 Ebeling Leander (0) 1665 - Hentzgen Thomas (0) 2037 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
109 Kuhn Gerhard (0) 2035 - Bakiev Diyor (0) 1664 1 : 0
110 Seepe Uwe (0) 1662 - Mährlein Christoph (0) 2035 0 : 1
111 Schweizer Manfred (0) 2032 - Gude Michael (0) 1659 1 : 0
112 Ohler Julius (0) 1646 - IM Werner Dimo (0) 2031 ½:½
113 Küpper Martin (0) 2031 - Masoudi Kian (0) 1581 1 : 0
114 Poschadel Andreas Gregor (0) 1580 - Krastev Alexander (0) 2027 1 : 0
115 Syed Tareq (0) 2023 - Stolle Hendrik (0) 1578 1 : 0
116 Dolaberidze Nico (0) 1454 - Trumpp Lothar (0) 2023 0 : 1
117 Sallwey Rainer (0) 1436 - spielfrei (0) + : -