8. Runde am 12.10.2017 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ PGN
1 Bodach Hans (5.5) 2183 - Szenetra Werner (5.5) 2181 1 : 0
2 Knaak Joachim (5) 2149 - Siegmund Rainer (5.5) 2077 ½:½
3 Essegern Kurt (5) 2111 - Böhm Erwin (5) 2154 ½:½
4 Meier Wolfgang (4.5) 2109 - Albrecht Jürgen (5) 2140 ½:½
5 Appelt Gerd (4.5) 2022 - Rozov Boris (4.5) 2156 0 : 1
6 Pfitzer Norbert (4.5) 2098 - Höhne Peter (4.5) 1943 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
7 Schwier Manfred (4.5) 2062 - Cleve-Prinz Wolfgang (4.5) 1937 ½:½
8 Tichatschke Wolfgang (4.5) 1971 - Glasewald Stefan (4.5) 2059 ½:½
9 Wurmb Peter (4.5) 1969 - Schneider Alexander (4.5) 2045 0 : 1
10 Kempe Rainer (4) 2021 - Jeute Peter (4.5) 1914 ½:½
11 Kahn Peter (4) 2069 - Nauber Walter (4) 1967 0 : 1
12 Westphal Norbert (4) 1916 - Haase Wolfgang (4) 2064 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
13 Kretschmer Wolfgang (4) 1899 - Ekelund Kurt (4) 1990 ½:½
14 Fleuch Hans-Jürgen (3.5) 2052 - Jürgens Peter (4) 1891 ½:½
15 Hutschenreiter Jörg (3.5) 2012 - Keeve Martin (3.5) 1878 1 : 0
16 Kalkmann Hans (3.5) 1911 - Brettschneider Karl (3.5) 1996 1 : 0
17 Dötzel Hartwig (3.5) 1852 - Opitz Christian (3.5) 1992 0 : 1
18 Bertram Thomas (3.5) 1821 - Groschup Gerhard (3.5) 1968 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
19 Micheel Peter (3.5) 1822 - Bisse Vilorij (3.5) 1967 ½:½
20 Ehlert Joachim (3.5) 1967 - Förster Jürgen (3.5) 1759 ½:½
21 Hilbig Klaus (3.5) 1644 - Deppe Christian (3.5) 1922 0 : 1
22 Siewert Wolfgang (3.5) 1717 - Weber Martin (3) 1845 ½:½
23 Wilfert Eva-Maria (3) 1668 - Kanibalotska Elisabeth (3) 1867 0 : 1
24 Scholze Roland (3) 1858 - Kundt Günther (3) 1741 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
25 Zanger Konrad (3) 1778 - Krien Hartmut (3) 1854 ½:½
26 Knoblach Norbert (3) 1832 - Helm Helga (3) 1562 ½:½
27 Simmon Norbert (3) 1690 - Gafke Manfred (3) 1819 0 : 1
28 Hülle Gunter (3) 1806 - Möller Peter (3) 1691 1 : 0
29 Richter Stefan (3) 1698 - Winter Reinhold (3) 1750 0 : 1
30 Heinze Peter (2.5) 1622 - Mann Dieter (2.5) 1719 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
31 Kunze Manfred (2.5) 1594 - Gabriel Wolfram (2.5) 1700 0 : 1
32 Sorge Dieter (2.5) 1417 - Weser Dietmar (2.5) 1629 ½:½
33 Thuma Horst (2) 1746 - Kirchhof Manfred (1.5) 1514 ½:½
34 Baumast Bernd (2.5) 1623 - Fitzner Hans (2.5) 1301 ½:½
35 Hauger Albrecht (1.5) 1448 - Bertram Marina (1.5) 1338 0 : 1
36 Thonig Manfred (2) 1589 - Hänig Frank (2) 1761 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
37 Helbig Christoph (1.5) 1725 - + : -