6. Runde am 10.10.2017 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
FM
Biebinger Gerhard (4)
2288
-
Siegmund Rainer (4.5)
2077
½:½
2
Bodach Hans (4)
2183
-
Schneider Alexander (4)
2045
1 : 0
3
Knaak Joachim (4)
2149
-
Albrecht Jürgen (4)
2140
1 : 0
4
Nauber Walter (3.5)
1967
-
Szenetra Werner (3.5)
2181
0 : 1
5
Böhm Erwin (3.5)
2154
-
Opitz Christian (3.5)
1992
1 : 0
6
Essegern Kurt (3.5)
2111
-
Höhne Peter (3.5)
1943
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
7
Meier Wolfgang (3.5)
2109
-
Jeute Peter (3.5)
1914
½:½
8
Westphal Norbert (3.5)
1916
-
Glasewald Stefan (3.5)
2059
½:½
9
Rozov Boris (3)
2156
-
Groschup Gerhard (3)
1968
1 : 0
10
Pfitzer Norbert (3)
2098
-
Bisse Vilorij (3)
1967
1 : 0
11
Schwier Manfred (3)
2062
-
Deppe Christian (3)
1922
1 : 0
12
Fleuch Hans-Jürgen (3)
2052
-
Kalkmann Hans (3)
1911
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
13
Appelt Gerd (3)
2022
-
Jürgens Peter (3)
1891
1 : 0
14
Kretschmer Wolfgang (3)
1899
-
Wurmb Peter (3)
1969
0 : 1
15
Tichatschke Wolfgang (3)
1971
-
Haase Wolfgang (2.5)
2064
½:½
16
Dötzel Hartwig (2.5)
1852
-
Kempe Rainer (2.5)
2021
½:½
17
Hutschenreiter Jörg (2.5)
2012
-
Gafke Manfred (2.5)
1819
1 : 0
18
Micheel Peter (2.5)
1822
-
Brettschneider Karl (2.5)
1996
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Kundt Günther (2.5)
1741
-
Ekelund Kurt (2.5)
1990
0 : 1
20
Ehlert Joachim (2.5)
1967
-
Weber Martin (2.5)
1845
½:½
21
Hilbig Klaus (2.5)
1644
-
Cleve-Prinz Wolfgang (2.5)
1937
0 : 1
22
Thuma Horst (2)
1746
-
Keeve Martin (2)
1878
0 : 1
23
Richter Stefan (2)
1698
-
Kanibalotska Elisabeth (2)
1867
½:½
24
Scholze Roland (2)
1858
-
Weser Dietmar (2)
1629
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
25
Simmon Norbert (2)
1690
-
Krien Hartmut (2)
1854
½:½
26
Knoblach Norbert (2)
1832
-
Gabriel Wolfram (2)
1700
1 : 0
27
Bertram Thomas (2)
1821
-
Möller Peter (2)
1691
1 : 0
28
Hülle Gunter (2)
1806
-
Helm Helga (2)
1562
½:½
29
Zanger Konrad (2)
1778
-
Heinze Peter (2)
1622
1 : 0
30
Siewert Wolfgang (2)
1717
-
Hänig Frank (2)
1761
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Fitzner Hans (2)
1301
-
Winter Reinhold (1.5)
1750
0 : 1
32
Kirchhof Manfred (1.5)
1514
-
Förster Jürgen (1.5)
1759
0 : 1
33
Wilfert Eva-Maria (1.5)
1668
-
Kunze Manfred (1.5)
1594
1 : 0
34
Baumast Bernd (1.5)
1623
-
Bertram Marina (1.5)
1338
1 : 0
35
Helbig Christoph (1)
1725
-
Hauger Albrecht (1)
1448
½:½
36
Thonig Manfred (1)
1589
-
Sorge Dieter (0.5)
1417
0 : 1