4. Runde am 08.10.2017 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ PGN
1 Szenetra Werner (2.5) 2181 - Schneider Alexander (3) 2045 1 : 0
2 Bodach Hans (2.5) 2183 - Haase Wolfgang (2.5) 2064 1 : 0
3 Rozov Boris (2.5) 2156 - Glasewald Stefan (2.5) 2059 ½:½
4 Hutschenreiter Jörg (2.5) 2012 - Albrecht Jürgen (2.5) 2140 0 : 1
5 Nauber Walter (2.5) 1967 - Siegmund Rainer (2.5) 2077 0 : 1
6 Brettschneider Karl (2) 1996 - FM Biebinger Gerhard (2) 2288 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
7 Böhm Erwin (2) 2154 - Ekelund Kurt (2) 1990 1 : 0
8 Knaak Joachim (2) 2149 - Wurmb Peter (2) 1969 1 : 0
9 Essegern Kurt (2) 2111 - Bisse Vilorij (2) 1967 1 : 0
10 Cleve-Prinz Wolfgang (2) 1937 - Meier Wolfgang (2) 2109 ½:½
11 Pfitzer Norbert (2) 2098 - Westphal Norbert (2) 1916 0 : 1
12 Kahn Peter (2) 2069 - Jürgens Peter (2) 1891 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
13 Schwier Manfred (2) 2062 - Keeve Martin (2) 1878 1 : 0
14 Groschup Gerhard (2) 1968 - Eskandary Jahya (2) 2051 + : -
15 Appelt Gerd (1.5) 2022 - Weber Martin (1.5) 1845 ½:½
16 Thuma Horst (1.5) 1746 - Kempe Rainer (1.5) 2021 ½:½
17 Opitz Christian (1.5) 1992 - Micheel Peter (1.5) 1822 1 : 0
18 Tichatschke Wolfgang (1.5) 1971 - Hänig Frank (1.5) 1761 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
19 Ehlert Joachim (1.5) 1967 - Gafke Manfred (1.5) 1819 1 : 0
20 Höhne Peter (1.5) 1943 - Winter Reinhold (1.5) 1750 1 : 0
21 Jeute Peter (1.5) 1914 - Gerling Lothar (1.5) 1800 1 : 0
22 Hülle Gunter (1.5) 1806 - Kalkmann Hans (1.5) 1911 ½:½
23 Kretschmer Wolfgang (1.5) 1899 - Mann Dieter (1.5) 1719 1 : 0
24 Siewert Wolfgang (1.5) 1717 - Krien Hartmut (1.5) 1854 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
25 Fleuch Hans-Jürgen (1) 2052 - Helm Helga (1.5) 1562 1 : 0
26 Helbig Christoph (1) 1725 - Kanibalotska Elisabeth (1) 1867 0 : 1
27 Scholze Roland (1) 1858 - Gabriel Wolfram (1) 1700 0 : 1
28 Dötzel Hartwig (1) 1852 - Möller Peter (1) 1691 1 : 0
29 Knoblach Norbert (1) 1832 - Simmon Norbert (1) 1690 1 : 0
30 Bertram Thomas (1) 1821 - Wilfert Eva-Maria (1) 1668 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
31 Zanger Konrad (1) 1778 - Bertram Marina (1) 1338 ½:½
32 Baumast Bernd (0.5) 1623 - Kirchhof Manfred (0.5) 1514 1 : 0
33 Hilbig Klaus (1) 1644 - Förster Jürgen (0.5) 1759 ½:½
34 Richter Stefan (0.5) 1698 - Kunze Manfred (0.5) 1594 1 : 0
35 Ludwig Siegfried (0.5) 1603 - Fitzner Hans (0.5) 1301 0 : 1
36 Thonig Manfred (0.5) 1589 - Weser Dietmar (0.5) 1629 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
37 Sorge Dieter (0.5) 1417 - Heinze Peter (0) 1622 0 : 1
38 Hauger Albrecht (0) 1448 - + : -