7. Runde am 14.09.2017 um 10 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
1 FM Ackermann Hans Werner (5.5) 2295 - FM Schumacher Gottfried (5) 2273 ½:½
2 FM Bartsch Berthold (5) 2259 - Szenetra Werner (5) 2148 ½:½
3 FM Rahls Peter (5) 2151 - Nordby Bernt (5) 2027 0 : 1
4 Van den Berg Ad (5) 2237 - FM Baum Bernd (4.5) 2268 0 : 1
5 Knaak Joachim (4.5) 2129 - FM Hess Christian Mathias (4.5) 2238 ½:½
6 Engbrecht Helmut (4.5) 1981 - FM Postler Reinhard (4.5) 2221 ½:½
7 Hassenrück Helmut (4.5) 2167 - Urbanek Paul-Gerhard (4.5) 1927 1 : 0
8 Bade Uwe (4.5) 2157 - Meyer Irmin (4.5) 2000 1 : 0
9 Paus Franz (4) 2145 - Walther Reinhard (4) 2051 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
10 Gläser Wilfried (4) 2129 - Krebel Christoph (4) 2021 0 : 1
11 Lotzien Hans (4) 2126 - Kotlar Alfred (4) 2041 1 : 0
12 Just Fred (4) 2121 - Heinzel Peter (4) 2028 ½:½
13 Andersen Knut (4) 2108 - Kliewe Hans-Jürgen (4) 2037 ½:½
14 Lomer Edmund (4) 2065 - Schulz Wolfgang (4) 2101 0 : 1
15 Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (4) 2096 - Lehmann Erwin (4) 2015 1 : 0
16 Biller Helmut (4) 2084 - Bullert Wolfgang (4) 1989 1 : 0
17 Achenbach Manfred (4) 2083 - Jäke Wilhelm (4) 1983 1 : 0
18 Rychlik Kurt (4) 1988 - Hanisch Friedrich (4) 2081 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
19 Kracht Helmut (4) 1979 - Leiber Bernard (4) 2074 ½:½
20 Wolke Reimund (4) 1979 - Bohnstorff Michael (4) 2065 ½:½
21 Strobel Walter (3.5) 2189 - Gerhards Walter (4) 1916 1 : 0
22 Piastowski Kurt (3.5) 1940 - Oechslein Rainer (3.5) 2294 0 : 1
23 Oettel Lothar (3.5) 1937 - Falk Thomas (3.5) 2107 ½:½
24 FM Zunker Reinhard (3.5) 2103 - Schwetje Siegfried (3.5) 1930 1 : 0
25 Neumann Joachim (3.5) 2093 - Plewka Manfred (3.5) 1925 ½:½
26 Mertens Klaus (3.5) 2084 - Lehr Thomas (3.5) 1922 ½:½
27 Muuss Klaus (3.5) 2064 - Fleischer Martin (3.5) 1919 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
28 Niebling Ferdinand (3.5) 2059 - Meinke Dietlind (3.5) 1906 ½:½
29 Mikolajewski Armin (3.5) 2047 - Jürgens Peter (3.5) 1893 1 : 0
30 Van Dongen Rob (3.5) 1907 - Villing Dieter (3.5) 2040 0 : 1
31 Erhart Uwe (3.5) 2035 - Josting Friedel (3.5) 1884 ½:½
32 Limberg Siegfried (3.5) 2019 - Scholz Herbert (3.5) 1873 1 : 0
33 Reinhold Klaus (3.5) 2008 - Blosze Winfried (3.5) 1871 ½:½
34 Görtz Hans (3.5) 1998 - Strohbusch Frank (3.5) 1860 ½:½
35 Fritsch Jürgen (3.5) 1831 - Bondick Karl-Heinz (3.5) 1991 ½:½
36 Quiring Nikolai (3.5) 1990 - Potschka Dieter (3.5) 1829 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
37 Ehlert Horst (3.5) 1965 - Reinke Kurt (3.5) 1793 1 : 0
38 Chmielewski Axel (3.5) 1860 - Zimmermann Manfred (3.5) 1949 0 : 1
39 Berenstein Alexander (3) 1968 - Zechel Rolf-Rüdiger (3.5) 1694 1 : 0
40 Schumacher Helmut (3) 1890 - FM Rüberg Jobst (3) 2130 0 : 1
41 Duijker Bert (3) 1868 - Armbrüster Jürgen (3) 1961 ½:½
42 Mewes Hans-Dieter (3) 1845 - Wittkugel Friedhelm (3) 1941 ½:½
43 Kienel Norbert (3) 1837 - Thieme Wolfgang (3) 1939 0 : 1
44 Baerthel Klaus (3) 1938 - Wulf Adalbert (3) 1823 ½:½
45 Pantel Heinrich (3) 1834 - Schirmer Werner (3) 1931 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
46 Schwertel Johann (3) 1930 - Auterhoff Jürgen (3) 1815 ½:½
47 Hellwege Werner (3) 1929 - Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (3) 1800 1 : 0
48 Bade Heidrun (3) 1815 - Bieberle Gerhart (3) 1927 0 : 1
49 Pamperin Gerhard (3) 1927 - Neumann Horst (3) 1809 ½:½
50 Fleischer Matthias (3) 1926 - Wagner Ingolf (3) 1799 ½:½
51 Gehrmann Dorit (3) 1920 - Prause Dieter (3) 1793 1 : 0
52 Bendisch Jürgen (3) 1903 - Nowack Achim (3) 1705 ½:½
53 Lachat Martin (3) 1636 - Aigner Georg (3) 1898 0 : 1
54 Harke Horst (2.5) 1810 - Mentink Toon (2.5) 1946 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
55 Bordasch Christian (2.5) 1805 - Meul Willi (2.5) 1938 0 : 1
56 Brandt Fred (2.5) 1805 - Kluger Hans-Peter (2.5) 1917 0 : 1
57 Hansch Klaus-Michael (2.5) 1893 - Lüders Günter (2.5) 1796 1 : 0
58 Steinke Hans-Jörg (2.5) 1791 - Klügel Jan (2.5) 1884 ½:½
59 Eberhardt Michael (2.5) 1763 - Nickel Jürgen (2.5) 1882 ½:½
60 Dachrodt Heinz-Günther (2.5) 1734 - Klüver Horst (2.5) 1867 ½:½
61 Wölfert Jürgen (2.5) 1860 - Hülle Gunter (2.5) 1794 - : +
62 Alvarez Luis (2.5) 1849 - Jung Michael (2.5) 1794 ½:½
63 Riha Peter (2.5) 1736 - Botvinnik Alexey (2.5) 1836 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
64 Kronseder Michael (2.5) 1724 - Kolkwitz Klaus (2.5) 1836 1 : 0
65 Langmann Claus (2.5) 1834 - Johnen Franz (2.5) 1713 1 : 0
66 Möller Bernd (2.5) 1717 - Jünger Leonhard (2.5) 1833 0 : 1
67 Welsch Dieter Sen. (2.5) 1823 - Alicke Manfred (2.5) 1646 1 : 0
68 Narr Irmgard (2.5) 1685 - Merettig Georg (2.5) 1814 0 : 1
69 Graffenberger Wilhelm (2) 1651 - Hadlich Winfried (2) 1869 0 : 1
70 Krneta Slavko (2) 1810 - Möller Peter (2) 1672 0 : 1
71 Borries Barbara (2) 1790 - Ludwig Richard (2) 1662 1 : 0
72 Hilbig Klaus (2) 1646 - Schwab Wolfgang (2) 1790 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
73 Eschweiler Gottfried (2) 1766 - Gottschalk Jürgen (2) 1639 ½:½
74 Flockerzi Armin (2) 1758 - Rudolph Karl-Heinz (2) 1577 1 : 0
75 Howe Dietrich (2) 1471 - Decho Wilhelm (2) 1750 0 : 1
76 Ketelsen Herbert (2) 1565 - Westphal-Stubbe Siegbert (2) 1722 ½:½
77 Cordsen Heinrich (2) 1722 - Girod Gudrun (2) 1546 ½:½
78 Schröder Harm (2) 1696 - Hadlich Carmen (2) 1351 1 : 0
79 Stratmann Alois (1.5) 1580 - Stratmann Dietrich (1.5) 1682 1 : 0
80 Reichwald Klaus (2.5) 1834 - Petersen Günter (2.5) 1615 ½:½
81 Gebuhr Günter (3.5) 1961 - Van Houten Henk (3.5) 1645 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
82 Kühnen Gerhard (1.5) 1639 - Klose Hans-Peter (1.5) 1537 ½:½
83 Bierwald Martin (1.5) 1637 - Geibel Henning (1.5) 1475 ½:½
84 Jovi Klaus (1.5) 1608 - Graffenberger Marianne (1.5) 1382 1 : 0
85 Kaspschak Karola (1.5) 1435 - Weck Uwe (1.5) 1591 0 : 1
86 Berber Theodor (1) 1627 - Boß Kurt (1.5) 1222 1 : 0
87 Engel Peter (1) 1448 - Schütt Günter (1) 1573 0 : 1
88 Schumacher Ursula (1) 1519 - Walther Renate (1) 1173 1 : 0
89 Lambrecht Harald (1) 1414 - Deak-Willimsky Emanuela (1) 1502 1 : 0
90 Horn Wilfried (0.5) 1412 - + : -
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
91 Garms Ilse (2) 1759 - Baumast Bernd (2) 1583 ½:½