6. Runde am 13.09.2017 um 10 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
1 FM Baum Bernd (4.5) 2268 - FM Ackermann Hans Werner (4.5) 2295 0 : 1
2 Nordby Bernt (4.5) 2027 - FM Schumacher Gottfried (4.5) 2273 ½:½
3 Szenetra Werner (4) 2148 - Bade Uwe (4.5) 2157 1 : 0
4 Leiber Bernard (4) 2074 - FM Bartsch Berthold (4) 2259 0 : 1
5 Gerhards Walter (4) 1916 - Van den Berg Ad (4) 2237 0 : 1
6 Oechslein Rainer (3.5) 2294 - FM Rahls Peter (4) 2151 0 : 1
7 FM Hess Christian Mathias (3.5) 2238 - Mikolajewski Armin (3.5) 2047 1 : 0
8 FM Postler Reinhard (3.5) 2221 - Görtz Hans (3.5) 1998 1 : 0
9 Villing Dieter (3.5) 2040 - Hassenrück Helmut (3.5) 2167 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
10 Krebel Christoph (3.5) 2021 - Paus Franz (3.5) 2145 ½:½
11 Heinzel Peter (3.5) 2028 - Gläser Wilfried (3.5) 2129 ½:½
12 Knaak Joachim (3.5) 2129 - Quiring Nikolai (3.5) 1990 1 : 0
13 Bullert Wolfgang (3.5) 1989 - Lotzien Hans (3.5) 2126 ½:½
14 Kliewe Hans-Jürgen (3.5) 2037 - Just Fred (3.5) 2121 ½:½
15 Meyer Irmin (3.5) 2000 - FM Zunker Reinhard (3.5) 2103 1 : 0
16 Schulz Wolfgang (3.5) 2101 - Rychlik Kurt (3.5) 1988 ½:½
17 Jäke Wilhelm (3.5) 1983 - Biller Helmut (3.5) 2084 ½:½
18 Urbanek Paul-Gerhard (3.5) 1927 - Mertens Klaus (3.5) 2084 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
19 Kracht Helmut (3.5) 1979 - Lomer Edmund (3.5) 2065 ½:½
20 FM Rüberg Jobst (3) 2130 - Engbrecht Helmut (3.5) 1981 0 : 1
21 Wittkugel Friedhelm (3) 1941 - Andersen Knut (3) 2108 0 : 1
22 Falk Thomas (3) 2107 - Ehlert Horst (3) 1965 ½:½
23 Bieberle Gerhart (3) 1927 - Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (3) 2096 0 : 1
24 Neumann Joachim (3) 2093 - Piastowski Kurt (3) 1940 ½:½
25 Schirmer Werner (3) 1931 - Achenbach Manfred (3) 2083 0 : 1
26 Hanisch Friedrich (3) 2081 - Schwertel Johann (3) 1930 1 : 0
27 Bohnstorff Michael (3) 2065 - Fleischer Matthias (3) 1926 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
28 Plewka Manfred (3) 1925 - Niebling Ferdinand (3) 2059 ½:½
29 Walther Reinhard (3) 2051 - Schumacher Helmut (3) 1890 1 : 0
30 Kotlar Alfred (3) 2041 - Pamperin Gerhard (3) 1927 1 : 0
31 Jürgens Peter (3) 1893 - Erhart Uwe (3) 2035 ½:½
32 Lehmann Erwin (3) 2015 - Bendisch Jürgen (3) 1903 1 : 0
33 Zechel Rolf-Rüdiger (3) 1694 - Reinhold Klaus (3) 2008 ½:½
34 Bondick Karl-Heinz (3) 1991 - Chmielewski Axel (3) 1860 ½:½
35 Prause Dieter (3) 1793 - Wolke Reimund (3) 1979 0 : 1
36 Strobel Walter (2.5) 2189 - Alvarez Luis (2.5) 1849 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
37 Botvinnik Alexey (2.5) 1836 - Muuss Klaus (2.5) 2064 0 : 1
38 Kolkwitz Klaus (2.5) 1836 - Limberg Siegfried (2.5) 2019 0 : 1
39 Berenstein Alexander (2.5) 1968 - Mewes Hans-Dieter (2.5) 1845 ½:½
40 Armbrüster Jürgen (2.5) 1961 - Pantel Heinrich (2.5) 1834 ½:½
41 Jünger Leonhard (2.5) 1833 - Gebuhr Günter (2.5) 1961 0 : 1
42 Zimmermann Manfred (2.5) 1949 - Reichwald Klaus (2.5) 1834 1 : 0
43 Potschka Dieter (2.5) 1829 - Mentink Toon (2.5) 1946 1 : 0
44 Auterhoff Jürgen (2.5) 1815 - Baerthel Klaus (2.5) 1938 ½:½
45 Meul Willi (2.5) 1938 - Fritsch Jürgen (2.5) 1831 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
46 Merettig Georg (2.5) 1814 - Oettel Lothar (2.5) 1937 0 : 1
47 Schwetje Siegfried (2.5) 1930 - Welsch Dieter Sen. (2.5) 1823 1 : 0
48 Neumann Horst (2.5) 1809 - Hellwege Werner (2.5) 1929 ½:½
49 Lehr Thomas (2.5) 1922 - Bordasch Christian (2.5) 1805 1 : 0
50 Fleischer Martin (2.5) 1919 - Brandt Fred (2.5) 1805 1 : 0
51 Hülle Gunter (2.5) 1794 - Van Dongen Rob (2.5) 1907 0 : 1
52 Meinke Dietlind (2.5) 1906 - Lüders Günter (2.5) 1796 1 : 0
53 Reinke Kurt (2.5) 1793 - Hansch Klaus-Michael (2.5) 1893 1 : 0
54 Josting Friedel (2.5) 1884 - Steinke Hans-Jörg (2.5) 1791 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
55 Scholz Herbert (2.5) 1873 - Eberhardt Michael (2.5) 1763 1 : 0
56 Blosze Winfried (2.5) 1871 - Kronseder Michael (2.5) 1724 1 : 0
57 Nowack Achim (2.5) 1705 - Duijker Bert (2.5) 1868 ½:½
58 Strohbusch Frank (2.5) 1860 - Johnen Franz (2.5) 1713 1 : 0
59 Thieme Wolfgang (2) 1939 - Garms Ilse (2) 1759 1 : 0
60 Aigner Georg (2) 1898 - Flockerzi Armin (2) 1758 1 : 0
61 Klügel Jan (2) 1884 - Riha Peter (2) 1736 ½:½
62 Nickel Jürgen (2) 1882 - Dachrodt Heinz-Günther (2) 1734 ½:½
63 Klüver Horst (2) 1867 - Möller Bernd (2) 1717 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
64 Kienel Norbert (2) 1837 - Schröder Harm (2) 1696 1 : 0
65 Wulf Adalbert (2) 1823 - Cordsen Heinrich (2) 1722 1 : 0
66 Ludwig Richard (2) 1662 - Bade Heidrun (2) 1815 0 : 1
67 Alicke Manfred (2) 1646 - Harke Horst (2) 1810 ½:½
68 Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (2) 1800 - Hilbig Klaus (2) 1646 1 : 0
69 Wagner Ingolf (2) 1799 - Gottschalk Jürgen (2) 1639 1 : 0
70 Lachat Martin (2) 1636 - Eschweiler Gottfried (2) 1766 1 : 0
71 Stratmann Dietrich (1.5) 1682 - Kluger Hans-Peter (1.5) 1917 0 : 1
72 Hadlich Winfried (1.5) 1869 - Möller Peter (1.5) 1672 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
73 Weck Uwe (1.5) 1591 - Langmann Claus (1.5) 1834 0 : 1
74 Jung Michael (1.5) 1794 - Kühnen Gerhard (1.5) 1639 1 : 0
75 Girod Gudrun (1.5) 1546 - Borries Barbara (1.5) 1790 ½:½
76 Decho Wilhelm (1.5) 1750 - Ketelsen Herbert (1.5) 1565 ½:½
77 Westphal-Stubbe Siegbert (1.5) 1722 - Hadlich Carmen (1.5) 1351 ½:½
78 Stratmann Alois (1.5) 1580 - Narr Irmgard (1.5) 1685 0 : 1
79 Deak-Willimsky Emanuela (1) 1502 - Krneta Slavko (1) 1810 0 : 1
80 Petersen Günter (2.5) 1615 - Gehrmann Dorit (2) 1920 0 : 1
81 Van Houten Henk (2.5) 1645 - Wölfert Jürgen (2.5) 1860 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
82 Lambrecht Harald (1) 1414 - Graffenberger Wilhelm (1) 1651 0 : 1
83 Graffenberger Marianne (1) 1382 - Bierwald Martin (1) 1637 ½:½
84 Boß Kurt (1) 1222 - Jovi Klaus (1) 1608 ½:½
85 Walther Renate (1) 1173 - Rudolph Karl-Heinz (1) 1577 0 : 1
86 Schütt Günter (1) 1573 - Howe Dietrich (1) 1471 0 : 1
87 Schumacher Ursula (0.5) 1519 - Kaspschak Karola (1) 1435 ½:½
88 Engel Peter (0.5) 1448 - Berber Theodor (0.5) 1627 ½:½
89 Geibel Henning (0.5) 1475 - Horn Wilfried (0.5) 1412 1 : 0
90 Klose Hans-Peter (0.5) 1537 - + : -
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
91 Schwab Wolfgang (1.5) 1790 - Baumast Bernd (1.5) 1583 ½:½