4. Runde am 11.09.2017 um 10 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
1 Knaak Joachim (3) 2129 - FM Ackermann Hans Werner (3) 2295 ½:½
2 FM Baum Bernd (3) 2268 - Gläser Wilfried (3) 2129 1 : 0
3 Bade Uwe (3) 2157 - Andersen Knut (3) 2108 1 : 0
4 Just Fred (3) 2121 - FM Schumacher Gottfried (2.5) 2273 0 : 1
5 Oechslein Rainer (2.5) 2294 - Biller Helmut (2.5) 2084 ½:½
6 FM Zunker Reinhard (2.5) 2103 - FM Bartsch Berthold (2.5) 2259 ½:½
7 FM Hess Christian Mathias (2.5) 2238 - Achenbach Manfred (2.5) 2083 1 : 0
8 Mertens Klaus (2.5) 2084 - Van den Berg Ad (2.5) 2237 ½:½
9 FM Postler Reinhard (2.5) 2221 - Niebling Ferdinand (2.5) 2059 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
10 Hanisch Friedrich (2.5) 2081 - FM Rahls Peter (2.5) 2151 ½:½
11 Szenetra Werner (2.5) 2148 - Leiber Bernard (2.5) 2074 ½:½
12 Kliewe Hans-Jürgen (2.5) 2037 - Paus Franz (2.5) 2145 ½:½
13 FM Rüberg Jobst (2.5) 2130 - Villing Dieter (2.5) 2040 0 : 1
14 Krebel Christoph (2.5) 2021 - Lotzien Hans (2.5) 2126 ½:½
15 Strobel Walter (2) 2189 - Nordby Bernt (2.5) 2027 0 : 1
16 Jäke Wilhelm (2) 1983 - Hassenrück Helmut (2) 2167 ½:½
17 Falk Thomas (2) 2107 - Engbrecht Helmut (2) 1981 ½:½
18 Kracht Helmut (2) 1979 - Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (2) 2096 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
19 Neumann Joachim (2) 2093 - Ehlert Horst (2) 1965 ½:½
20 Bohnstorff Michael (2) 2065 - Pamperin Gerhard (2) 1927 ½:½
21 Zimmermann Manfred (2) 1949 - Lomer Edmund (2) 2065 ½:½
22 Wittkugel Friedhelm (2) 1941 - Muuss Klaus (2) 2064 ½:½
23 Walther Reinhard (2) 2051 - Van Dongen Rob (2) 1907 1 : 0
24 Urbanek Paul-Gerhard (2) 1927 - Mikolajewski Armin (2) 2047 ½:½
25 Kotlar Alfred (2) 2041 - Bendisch Jürgen (2) 1903 1 : 0
26 Heinzel Peter (2) 2028 - Hansch Klaus-Michael (2) 1893 1 : 0
27 Gerhards Walter (2) 1916 - Limberg Siegfried (2) 2019 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
28 Lehmann Erwin (2) 2015 - Schumacher Helmut (2) 1890 ½:½
29 Meyer Irmin (2) 2000 - Johnen Franz (2) 1713 1 : 0
30 Meinke Dietlind (2) 1906 - Görtz Hans (2) 1998 ½:½
31 Aigner Georg (2) 1898 - Quiring Nikolai (2) 1990 0 : 1
32 Brandt Fred (2) 1805 - Bullert Wolfgang (2) 1989 ½:½
33 Eberhardt Michael (2) 1763 - Rychlik Kurt (2) 1988 ½:½
34 Flockerzi Armin (2) 1758 - Schulz Wolfgang (1.5) 2101 0 : 1
35 Kienel Norbert (1.5) 1837 - Reinhold Klaus (1.5) 2008 0 : 1
36 Bondick Karl-Heinz (1.5) 1991 - Kolkwitz Klaus (1.5) 1836 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
37 Auterhoff Jürgen (1.5) 1815 - Wolke Reimund (1.5) 1979 0 : 1
38 Berenstein Alexander (1.5) 1968 - Duijker Bert (1.5) 1868 1 : 0
39 Armbrüster Jürgen (1.5) 1961 - Bade Heidrun (1.5) 1815 ½:½
40 Merettig Georg (1.5) 1814 - Gebuhr Günter (1.5) 1961 ½:½
41 Neumann Horst (1.5) 1809 - Piastowski Kurt (1.5) 1940 0 : 1
42 Thieme Wolfgang (1.5) 1939 - Bordasch Christian (1.5) 1805 0 : 1
43 Wagner Ingolf (1.5) 1799 - Baerthel Klaus (1.5) 1938 ½:½
44 Meul Willi (1.5) 1938 - Lüders Günter (1.5) 1796 ½:½
45 Hülle Gunter (1.5) 1794 - Oettel Lothar (1.5) 1937 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
46 Schirmer Werner (1.5) 1931 - Prause Dieter (1.5) 1793 ½:½
47 Reinke Kurt (1.5) 1793 - Schwertel Johann (1.5) 1930 0 : 1
48 Schwetje Siegfried (1.5) 1930 - Steinke Hans-Jörg (1.5) 1791 ½:½
49 Bieberle Gerhart (1.5) 1927 - Borries Barbara (1.5) 1790 1 : 0
50 Schwab Wolfgang (1.5) 1790 - Plewka Manfred (1.5) 1925 0 : 1
51 Zechel Rolf-Rüdiger (1.5) 1694 - Gehrmann Dorit (1.5) 1920 1 : 0
52 Fleischer Martin (1.5) 1919 - Eschweiler Gottfried (1.5) 1766 1 : 0
53 Nowack Achim (1.5) 1705 - Kluger Hans-Peter (1.5) 1917 1 : 0
54 Jürgens Peter (1.5) 1893 - Garms Ilse (1.5) 1759 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
55 Scholz Herbert (1.5) 1873 - Weck Uwe (1.5) 1591 1 : 0
56 Stratmann Alois (1.5) 1580 - Mentink Toon (1) 1946 0 : 1
57 Harke Horst (1) 1810 - Erhart Uwe (1) 2035 0 : 1
58 Dachrodt Heinz-Günther (1) 1734 - Hellwege Werner (1) 1929 0 : 1
59 Möller Bernd (1) 1717 - Fleischer Matthias (1) 1926 0 : 1
60 Lehr Thomas (1) 1922 - Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (1) 1800 ½:½
61 Ludwig Richard (1) 1662 - Blosze Winfried (1) 1871 0 : 1
62 Hadlich Winfried (1) 1869 - Riha Peter (1) 1736 ½:½
63 Klüver Horst (1) 1867 - Cordsen Heinrich (1) 1722 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
64 Alicke Manfred (1) 1646 - Chmielewski Axel (1) 1860 0 : 1
65 Strohbusch Frank (1) 1860 - Schröder Harm (1) 1696 1 : 0
66 Kühnen Gerhard (1) 1639 - Wölfert Jürgen (1) 1860 0 : 1
67 Alvarez Luis (1) 1849 - Narr Irmgard (1) 1685 1 : 0
68 Lachat Martin (1) 1636 - Mewes Hans-Dieter (1) 1845 0 : 1
69 Schütt Günter (1) 1573 - Botvinnik Alexey (1) 1836 0 : 1
70 Pantel Heinrich (1) 1834 - Hilbig Klaus (1) 1646 1 : 0
71 Walther Renate (1) 1173 - Reichwald Klaus (1) 1834 0 : 1
72 Jünger Leonhard (1) 1833 - Gottschalk Jürgen (1) 1639 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
73 Potschka Dieter (1) 1829 - Bierwald Martin (1) 1637 1 : 0
74 Wulf Adalbert (1) 1823 - Rudolph Karl-Heinz (1) 1577 1 : 0
75 Nickel Jürgen (0.5) 1882 - Möller Peter (0.5) 1672 1 : 0
76 Stratmann Dietrich (0.5) 1682 - Fritsch Jürgen (0.5) 1831 0 : 1
77 Graffenberger Wilhelm (0.5) 1651 - Welsch Dieter Sen. (0.5) 1823 0 : 1
78 Girod Gudrun (0.5) 1546 - Krneta Slavko (0.5) 1810 ½:½
79 Klose Hans-Peter (0.5) 1537 - Jung Michael (0.5) 1794 0 : 1
80 Klügel Jan (1.5) 1884 - Petersen Günter (1.5) 1615 0 : 1
81 Van Houten Henk (1.5) 1645 - Josting Friedel (1.5) 1884 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
82 Decho Wilhelm (0.5) 1750 - Deak-Willimsky Emanuela (0.5) 1502 1 : 0
83 Engel Peter (0.5) 1448 - Kronseder Michael (0.5) 1724 0 : 1
84 Westphal-Stubbe Siegbert (0.5) 1722 - Kaspschak Karola (0.5) 1435 1 : 0
85 Jovi Klaus (0) 1608 - Horn Wilfried (0.5) 1412 1 : 0
86 Lambrecht Harald (0) 1414 - Berber Theodor (0) 1627 1 : 0
87 Graffenberger Marianne (0) 1382 - Ketelsen Herbert (0) 1565 ½:½
88 Schumacher Ursula (0) 1519 - Howe Dietrich (0) 1471 0 : 1
89 Geibel Henning (0) 1475 - Hadlich Carmen (0) 1351 ½:½
90 Boß Kurt (0) 1222 - + : -
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
91 Langmann Claus (0.5) 1834 - Baumast Bernd (1) 1583 ½:½