2. Runde am 09.09.2017 um 10 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
1 Lehmann Erwin (1) 2015 - FM Ackermann Hans Werner (1) 2295 0 : 1
2 Oechslein Rainer (1) 2294 - Görtz Hans (1) 1998 1 : 0
3 Meyer Irmin (1) 2000 - FM Schumacher Gottfried (1) 2273 ½:½
4 FM Baum Bernd (1) 2268 - Quiring Nikolai (1) 1990 1 : 0
5 Bondick Karl-Heinz (1) 1991 - FM Bartsch Berthold (1) 2259 0 : 1
6 FM Hess Christian Mathias (1) 2238 - Rychlik Kurt (1) 1988 1 : 0
7 Jäke Wilhelm (1) 1983 - Van den Berg Ad (1) 2237 0 : 1
8 FM Postler Reinhard (1) 2221 - Wolke Reimund (1) 1979 1 : 0
9 Kracht Helmut (1) 1979 - Köhler Gerhard (1) 2192 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
10 Strobel Walter (1) 2189 - Ehlert Horst (1) 1965 ½:½
11 Berenstein Alexander (1) 1968 - Hassenrück Helmut (1) 2167 ½:½
12 Bade Uwe (1) 2157 - Gebuhr Günter (1) 1961 1 : 0
13 Szenetra Werner (1) 2148 - Mentink Toon (1) 1946 1 : 0
14 FM Rüberg Jobst (1) 2130 - Oettel Lothar (1) 1937 1 : 0
15 Zimmermann Manfred (1) 1949 - Gläser Wilfried (1) 2129 0 : 1
16 Knaak Joachim (1) 2129 - Schwertel Johann (1) 1930 1 : 0
17 Wittkugel Friedhelm (1) 1941 - Lotzien Hans (1) 2126 0 : 1
18 Just Fred (1) 2121 - Hellwege Werner (1) 1929 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
19 Thieme Wolfgang (1) 1939 - Andersen Knut (1) 2108 0 : 1
20 Meul Willi (1) 1938 - FM Zunker Reinhard (1) 2103 0 : 1
21 Schulz Wolfgang (1) 2101 - Pamperin Gerhard (1) 1927 0 : 1
22 Schirmer Werner (1) 1931 - Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (1) 2096 0 : 1
23 Neumann Joachim (1) 2093 - Fleischer Matthias (1) 1926 1 : 0
24 Bieberle Gerhart (1) 1927 - Biller Helmut (1) 2084 0 : 1
25 Mertens Klaus (1) 2084 - Gehrmann Dorit (1) 1920 1 : 0
26 Urbanek Paul-Gerhard (1) 1927 - Achenbach Manfred (1) 2083 ½:½
27 Hanisch Friedrich (1) 2081 - Kluger Hans-Peter (1) 1917 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
28 Lehr Thomas (1) 1922 - Leiber Bernard (1) 2074 0 : 1
29 Bohnstorff Michael (1) 2065 - Van Dongen Rob (1) 1907 1 : 0
30 Fleischer Martin (1) 1919 - Lomer Edmund (1) 2065 ½:½
31 Muuss Klaus (1) 2064 - Bendisch Jürgen (1) 1903 1 : 0
32 Walther Reinhard (1) 2051 - Hansch Klaus-Michael (1) 1893 ½:½
33 Kotlar Alfred (1) 2041 - Schumacher Helmut (1) 1890 1 : 0
34 Gerhards Walter (1) 1916 - Villing Dieter (1) 2040 0 : 1
35 Kliewe Hans-Jürgen (1) 2037 - Johnen Franz (1) 1713 1 : 0
36 Heinzel Peter (1) 2028 - Prause Dieter (1) 1793 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
37 Meinke Dietlind (1) 1906 - Nordby Bernt (1) 2027 0 : 1
38 Jürgens Peter (1) 1893 - Krebel Christoph (1) 2021 ½:½
39 Josting Friedel (1) 1884 - Limberg Siegfried (1) 2019 0 : 1
40 Eberhardt Michael (1) 1763 - FM Rahls Peter (0.5) 2151 0 : 1
41 Kienel Norbert (0.5) 1837 - Paus Franz (0.5) 2145 0 : 1
42 Falk Thomas (0.5) 2107 - Graffenberger Wilhelm (0.5) 1651 1 : 0
43 Kolkwitz Klaus (0.5) 1836 - Niebling Ferdinand (0.5) 2059 0 : 1
44 Hülle Gunter (0.5) 1794 - Mikolajewski Armin (0.5) 2047 ½:½
45 Reinke Kurt (0.5) 1793 - Reinhold Klaus (0.5) 2008 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
46 Dachrodt Heinz-Günther (0.5) 1734 - Engbrecht Helmut (0.5) 1981 0 : 1
47 Armbrüster Jürgen (0.5) 1961 - Welsch Dieter Sen. (0.5) 1823 1 : 0
48 Zechel Rolf-Rüdiger (0.5) 1694 - Piastowski Kurt (0.5) 1940 ½:½
49 Kühnen Gerhard (0.5) 1639 - Baerthel Klaus (0.5) 1938 ½:½
50 Schwetje Siegfried (0.5) 1930 - Horn Wilfried (0.5) 1412 1 : 0
51 Aigner Georg (0.5) 1898 - Baumast Bernd (0.5) 1583 ½:½
52 Lachat Martin (0.5) 1636 - Erhart Uwe (0) 2035 ½:½
53 Bullert Wolfgang (0) 1989 - Ackermann Hans-Christian (0) 1757 + : -
54 Plewka Manfred (0) 1925 - Riha Peter (0) 1736 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
55 Klügel Jan (0) 1884 - Kronseder Michael (0) 1724 ½:½
56 Flockerzi Armin (0) 1758 - Nickel Jürgen (0) 1882 1 : 0
57 Scholz Herbert (0) 1873 - Cordsen Heinrich (0) 1722 ½:½
58 Decho Wilhelm (0) 1750 - Blosze Winfried (0) 1871 0 : 1
59 Hadlich Winfried (0) 1869 - Schröder Harm (0) 1696 0 : 1
60 Westphal-Stubbe Siegbert (0) 1722 - Duijker Bert (0) 1868 0 : 1
61 Klüver Horst (0) 1867 - Narr Irmgard (0) 1685 1 : 0
62 Möller Bernd (0) 1717 - Chmielewski Axel (0) 1860 0 : 1
63 Strohbusch Frank (0) 1860 - Möller Peter (0) 1672 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
64 Nowack Achim (0) 1705 - Wölfert Jürgen (0) 1860 1 : 0
65 Alvarez Luis (0) 1849 - Hilbig Klaus (0) 1646 0 : 1
66 Stratmann Dietrich (0) 1682 - Mewes Hans-Dieter (0) 1845 0 : 1
67 Ludwig Richard (0) 1662 - Botvinnik Alexey (0) 1836 0 : 1
68 Alicke Manfred (0) 1646 - Langmann Claus (0) 1834 ½:½
69 Pantel Heinrich (0) 1834 - Gottschalk Jürgen (0) 1639 1 : 0
70 Jünger Leonhard (0) 1833 - Bierwald Martin (0) 1637 1 : 0
71 Potschka Dieter (0) 1829 - Berber Theodor (0) 1627 1 : 0
72 Wulf Adalbert (0) 1823 - Jovi Klaus (0) 1608 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
73 Weck Uwe (0) 1591 - Krneta Slavko (0) 1810 ½:½
74 Auterhoff Jürgen (0) 1815 - Rudolph Karl-Heinz (0) 1577 ½:½
75 Stratmann Alois (0) 1580 - Bade Heidrun (0) 1815 ½:½
76 Merettig Georg (0) 1814 - Ketelsen Herbert (0) 1565 1 : 0
77 Schütt Günter (0) 1573 - Harke Horst (0) 1810 1 : 0
78 Neumann Horst (0) 1809 - Klose Hans-Peter (0) 1537 1 : 0
79 Girod Gudrun (0) 1546 - Bordasch Christian (0) 1805 ½:½
80 Petersen Günter (0) 1615 - Fritsch Jürgen (0) 1831 ½:½
81 Van Houten Henk (0) 1645 - Reichwald Klaus (0) 1834 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
82 Brandt Fred (0) 1805 - Deak-Willimsky Emanuela (0) 1502 1 : 0
83 Schumacher Ursula (0) 1519 - Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (0) 1800 0 : 1
84 Wagner Ingolf (0) 1799 - Howe Dietrich (0) 1471 1 : 0
85 Geibel Henning (0) 1475 - Lüders Günter (0) 1796 0 : 1
86 Engel Peter (0) 1448 - Jung Michael (0) 1794 ½:½
87 Steinke Hans-Jörg (0) 1791 - Kaspschak Karola (0) 1435 1 : 0
88 Lambrecht Harald (0) 1414 - Borries Barbara (0) 1790 0 : 1
89 Schwab Wolfgang (0) 1790 - Hadlich Carmen (0) 1351 1 : 0
90 Graffenberger Marianne (0) 1382 - Eschweiler Gottfried (0) 1766 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
91 Boß Kurt (0) 1222 - Garms Ilse (0) 1759 0 : 1
92 Walther Renate (0) 1173 - + : -