9. Runde am 16.08.2017 um 10 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
FM
Rotstein Jefim (7)
2310
-
FM
Schmidt Bodo (6.5)
2331
1 : 0
2
FM
Buchal Stephan (6.5)
2309
-
Kannenberg Karl-Heinz (6)
2191
1 : 0
3
IM
Khanukov Boris (6)
2295
-
FM
Haubt Georg (6)
2183
1 : 0
4
FM
Namyslo Holger (6)
2226
-
FM
Schulz Michael (6)
2181
1 : 0
5
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (5.5)
2273
-
FM
Rahls Peter (5.5)
2152
1 : 0
6
FM
Rosen Willy (5.5)
2194
-
FM
Herbrechtsmeier Christof (5.5)
2264
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
7
WIM
Burchardt Brigitte (5.5)
2169
-
FM
Bartsch Berthold (5.5)
2260
½:½
8
Hülsmann Josef (5.5)
2218
-
FM
Rüberg Jobst (5.5)
2092
½:½
9
Giesen Dieter (5.5)
2214
-
Haselhorst Helmut (5.5)
2025
½:½
10
Partenheimer Axel (5)
2193
-
WIM
Wagner-Michel Annett (5.5)
2104
½:½
11
Bogorad Michail (5)
2101
-
GM
Meister Jakob (5)
2437
0 : 1
12
Gass Ulrich (5)
2082
-
Juhnke Jürgen (5)
2227
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
13
Köhler Dr. Gerhard (5)
2188
-
Vasiljev Jurij (5)
2073
1 : 0
14
Neumann Joachim (5)
2068
-
Seyfried Claus (5)
2151
0 : 1
15
Eichner Christian (5)
2051
-
Tchetchelnitski Boris (5)
2143
0 : 1
16
Püschel Werner (5)
1998
-
Keil Uwe (5)
2119
½:½
17
Krauseneck Prof. Dr. Peter (4.5)
2158
-
Villing Dieter (5)
2007
1 : 0
18
Schmidt Gerhard (4.5)
2198
-
Glatthor Thomas (4.5)
2062
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Loos Udo (4.5)
2048
-
Prüfer Prof. Dr. Friedbert (4.5)
2194
- : +
20
Keller Harald (4.5)
2059
-
Krüger Erich (4.5)
2192
½:½
21
Haase Wolfgang (4.5)
2060
-
FM
Simon Ralf-Axel (4.5)
2184
0 : 1
22
Schneider Alexander (4.5)
2043
-
FM
Federau Jürgen (4.5)
2126
1 : 0
23
FM
Zunker Dr. Reinhard (4.5)
2114
-
Kutschenko Roland (4.5)
2061
½:½
24
Bohnstorff Michael (4.5)
2037
-
Lang Ferdinand (4.5)
2114
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
25
Waagener Ulrich (4.5)
2106
-
Ljuboschiz Dr. Alexander (4.5)
2053
½:½
26
Schober Ralf (4.5)
2032
-
Fecht Hans-Peter (4.5)
2098
+ : -
27
Prüske Wolfgang (4.5)
2030
-
Shapiro Yosip (4.5)
2098
1 : 0
28
Aigner Georg (4.5)
1859
-
Andersen Knut (4.5)
2097
0 : 1
29
Dahlhaus Friedhelm (4.5)
2072
-
Wolke Reimund (4.5)
1930
½:½
30
Valet Richard (4.5)
1989
-
Zimmermann Rolf (4)
2205
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Jergler Karl-Heinz (4)
2243
-
Bondick Karl-Heinz (4)
1999
1 : 0
32
Gollasch Theo-Heinz (4)
1985
-
Engelbert Christoph (4)
2162
½:½
33
Müller-Clostermann Prof.Dr Bruno (4)
2125
-
Schaefer Dr. Martin (4)
1986
1 : 0
34
Hottes Dieter (4)
2107
-
Zschunke Werner (4)
1994
½:½
35
Biller Dr. Helmut (4)
2085
-
Ditmas Hugh (4)
1982
1 : 0
36
Hanisch Friedrich (4)
2075
-
Türtmann Dieter (4)
1980
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Petzold Dr. Prof. Hans (4)
2058
-
Emami Madjid (4)
1928
0 : 1
38
Davydov Mihail (4)
1979
-
Richter Hans-Peter (4)
2051
½:½
39
Kromer Thomas (4)
1850
-
Mann Klaus-Dieter (4)
2043
1 : 0
40
Krien Hartmut (4)
1771
-
Seils Ralf (4)
2038
0 : 1
41
Peters Mathias (4)
1890
-
Nachtkamp Herbert (4)
2032
½:½
42
Trebbin Dr. Wolfhard (4)
1889
-
Sand Dr. Rolf (4)
2031
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
43
Göpfert Prof. Dr. Jochen (4)
2008
-
Fegebank Fritz (4)
1949
½:½
44
Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (3.5)
2105
-
Bauder Herbert (3.5)
1940
1 : 0
45
Kracht Helmut (3.5)
1995
-
Maetzing Dr. Hans-Dieter (3.5)
1956
½:½
46
Steiger Michael (3.5)
1995
-
Schwertel Johann (3.5)
1933
½:½
47
Brettschneider Karl (3.5)
1982
-
Trefzer Erhard (3.5)
1919
½:½
48
Thieme Wolfgang (3.5)
1927
-
Rackowiak Hans (3.5)
1977
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
49
Reimer Otto (3.5)
1921
-
Orlova Liubov (3.5)
1974
0 : 1
50
Kluger Hans-Peter (3.5)
1910
-
Fassmann Kurt (3.5)
1966
½:½
51
Meinke Dietlind (3.5)
1905
-
Nauschütz Ernst (3.5)
1962
½:½
52
Boost Jürgen (3.5)
1961
-
Kievelitz Bernd (3.5)
1889
½:½
53
Strohbusch Dr. Frank (3.5)
1855
-
Plischke Berthold (3.5)
1961
0 : 1
54
Strehlow Horst (3.5)
1961
-
Gensch Manfred (3.5)
1847
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Zimmermann Manfred (3)
1997
-
Jürgens Peter (3.5)
1866
½:½
56
Seidel Arnold (3)
1991
-
Scheide Helmut (3)
1900
1 : 0
57
Mittelbachert Ulrich (3)
1987
-
Baranowsky Peter (3)
1895
1 : 0
58
Krotofil Kurt (3)
1940
-
Rache Ralf (3)
1890
1 : 0
59
Gruner Klaus-Dieter (3)
1867
-
Rother Josef (3)
1923
0 : 1
60
Barlage Dr. Tonio (3)
1912
-
Klügel Jan (3)
1861
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
61
Ophoff Rigobert (2.5)
1917
-
Jacobs Hermann (3)
1806
1 : 0
62
Borries Barbara (2.5)
1794
-
Hund Gerhard (2.5)
1989
0 : 1
63
Schmitt Karl (2.5)
1887
-
Wenske Hardy (2.5)
1826
½:½
64
Mayer Dr. Herbert (2.5)
1867
-
Wawrinsky Ludwig (2.5)
1815
0 : 1
65
Fritsch Dr. Jürgen (2.5)
1822
-
Winand Edgar (2.5)
1858
1 : 0
66
Kolkwitz Klaus (2.5)
1843
-
Sauer Helmut (2.5)
1490
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
67
Hülle Gunter (2)
1809
-
Weber Martin (2)
1864
½:½
68
Kienel Norbert (2)
1851
-
Bonke Hans-Juergen (2)
1827
½:½
69
Thielemann Joachim (1)
1864
-
Spurga Josef (2)
1992
0 : 1
70
Kühnl Bernd (1.5)
1787
-
Perk Egbert (1.5)
1883
1 : 0