8. Runde am 15.08.2017 um 10 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
FM
Schmidt Bodo (5.5)
2331
-
FM
Buchal Stephan (6.5)
2309
1 : 0
2
FM
Rüberg Jobst (5.5)
2092
-
FM
Rotstein Jefim (6)
2310
0 : 1
3
Kannenberg Karl-Heinz (5.5)
2191
-
FM
Namyslo Holger (5.5)
2226
½:½
4
FM
Herbrechtsmeier Christof (5)
2264
-
IM
Khanukov Boris (5.5)
2295
½:½
5
Haselhorst Helmut (5)
2025
-
Hülsmann Josef (5)
2218
½:½
6
Tchetchelnitski Boris (5)
2143
-
FM
Haubt Georg (5)
2183
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
7
FM
Schulz Michael (5)
2181
-
Bogorad Michail (5)
2101
1 : 0
8
WIM
Wagner-Michel Annett (5)
2104
-
WIM
Burchardt Brigitte (5)
2169
½:½
9
GM
Meister Jakob (4.5)
2437
-
Köhler Dr. Gerhard (4.5)
2188
½:½
10
Krüger Erich (4.5)
2192
-
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (4.5)
2273
0 : 1
11
FM
Bartsch Berthold (4.5)
2260
-
Waagener Ulrich (4.5)
2106
1 : 0
12
Juhnke Jürgen (4.5)
2227
-
Neumann Joachim (4.5)
2068
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
13
Giesen Dieter (4.5)
2214
-
Prüske Wolfgang (4.5)
2030
1 : 0
14
FM
Rahls Peter (4.5)
2152
-
Schmidt Gerhard (4.5)
2198
1 : 0
15
Andersen Knut (4.5)
2097
-
FM
Rosen Willy (4.5)
2194
0 : 1
16
Seyfried Claus (4.5)
2151
-
Partenheimer Axel (4.5)
2193
½:½
17
Vasiljev Jurij (4)
2073
-
Zimmermann Rolf (4)
2205
1 : 0
18
Prüfer Prof. Dr. Friedbert (4)
2194
-
Keller Harald (4)
2059
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Engelbert Christoph (4)
2162
-
Eichner Christian (4)
2051
0 : 1
20
Kutschenko Roland (4)
2061
-
Krauseneck Prof. Dr. Peter (4)
2158
½:½
21
Richter Hans-Peter (4)
2051
-
Lotzien Hans (4)
2135
0 : 1
22
FM
Federau Jürgen (4)
2126
-
Loos Udo (4)
2048
½:½
23
Keil Uwe (4)
2119
-
Göpfert Prof. Dr. Jochen (4)
2008
1 : 0
24
Ljuboschiz Dr. Alexander (4)
2053
-
FM
Zunker Dr. Reinhard (4)
2114
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
25
Villing Dieter (4)
2007
-
Hottes Dieter (4)
2107
1 : 0
26
Fecht Hans-Peter (4)
2098
-
Bohnstorff Michael (4)
2037
½:½
27
Shapiro Yosip (4)
2098
-
Valet Richard (4)
1989
½:½
28
Püschel Werner (4)
1998
-
Biller Dr. Helmut (4)
2085
1 : 0
29
Gass Ulrich (4)
2082
-
Bondick Karl-Heinz (4)
1999
1 : 0
30
Wolke Reimund (4)
1930
-
Hanisch Friedrich (3.5)
2075
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Sand Dr. Rolf (3.5)
2031
-
Jergler Karl-Heinz (3.5)
2243
½:½
32
FM
Simon Ralf-Axel (3.5)
2184
-
Steiger Michael (3.5)
1995
1 : 0
33
Zschunke Werner (3.5)
1994
-
Müller-Clostermann Prof.Dr Bruno (3.5)
2125
½:½
34
Lang Ferdinand (3.5)
2114
-
Brettschneider Karl (3.5)
1982
1 : 0
35
Schrems Hermann (3.5)
2094
-
Schaefer Dr. Martin (3.5)
1986
½:½
36
Orlova Liubov (3.5)
1974
-
Dahlhaus Friedhelm (3.5)
2072
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Fassmann Kurt (3.5)
1966
-
Glatthor Thomas (3.5)
2062
0 : 1
38
Schwis Joachim (3.5)
1966
-
Haase Wolfgang (3.5)
2060
0 : 1
39
Fegebank Fritz (3.5)
1949
-
Petzold Dr. Prof. Hans (3.5)
2058
½:½
40
Mann Klaus-Dieter (3.5)
2043
-
Peters Mathias (3.5)
1890
½:½
41
Kievelitz Bernd (3.5)
1889
-
Schneider Alexander (3.5)
2043
0 : 1
42
Seils Ralf (3.5)
2038
-
Trebbin Dr. Wolfhard (3.5)
1889
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
43
Nachtkamp Herbert (3.5)
2032
-
Krien Hartmut (3.5)
1771
½:½
44
Bauder Herbert (3.5)
1940
-
Schober Ralf (3.5)
2032
0 : 1
45
Mittelbachert Ulrich (3)
1987
-
Aigner Georg (3.5)
1859
0 : 1
46
Maetzing Dr. Hans-Dieter (3)
1956
-
Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (3)
2105
½:½
47
Kracht Helmut (3)
1995
-
Reimer Otto (3)
1921
½:½
48
Emami Madjid (3)
1928
-
Seidel Arnold (3)
1991
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
49
Rother Josef (3)
1923
-
Gollasch Theo-Heinz (3)
1985
0 : 1
50
Scheide Helmut (3)
1900
-
Ditmas Hugh (3)
1982
0 : 1
51
Jacobs Hermann (3)
1806
-
Türtmann Dieter (3)
1980
0 : 1
52
Rache Ralf (3)
1890
-
Davydov Mihail (3)
1979
0 : 1
53
Rackowiak Hans (3)
1977
-
Strohbusch Dr. Frank (3)
1855
½:½
54
Boost Jürgen (3)
1961
-
Meinke Dietlind (3)
1905
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Jürgens Peter (3)
1866
-
Strehlow Horst (3)
1961
½:½
56
Hund Gerhard (2.5)
1989
-
Kromer Thomas (3)
1850
0 : 1
57
Klügel Jan (2.5)
1861
-
Zimmermann Manfred (2.5)
1997
½:½
58
Nauschütz Ernst (2.5)
1962
-
Schmitt Karl (2.5)
1887
1 : 0
59
Plischke Berthold (2.5)
1961
-
Kolkwitz Klaus (2.5)
1843
1 : 0
60
Schwertel Johann (2.5)
1933
-
Borries Barbara (2.5)
1794
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
61
Winand Edgar (2.5)
1858
-
Thieme Wolfgang (2.5)
1927
0 : 1
62
Trefzer Erhard (2.5)
1919
-
Fritsch Dr. Jürgen (2.5)
1822
1 : 0
63
Gensch Manfred (2.5)
1847
-
Ophoff Rigobert (2.5)
1917
1 : 0
64
Wenske Hardy (2.5)
1826
-
Kluger Hans-Peter (2.5)
1910
0 : 1
65
Wawrinsky Ludwig (2.5)
1815
-
Hölting Siegfried (2.5)
1905
0 : 1
66
Weber Martin (2)
1864
-
Krotofil Kurt (2)
1940
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
67
Barlage Dr. Tonio (2)
1912
-
Kienel Norbert (2)
1851
1 : 0
68
Boldt Heinrich (2)
1832
-
Baranowsky Peter (2)
1895
- : +
69
Gruner Klaus-Dieter (2)
1867
-
Hülle Gunter (2)
1809
1 : 0
70
Sauer Helmut (2)
1490
-
Mayer Dr. Herbert (2)
1867
½:½
71
Bonke Hans-Juergen (1.5)
1827
-
Spurga Josef (1.5)
1992
½:½
72
Fleischer Matthias (1.5)
1957
-
Kühnl Bernd (1.5)
1787
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Perk Egbert (0.5)
1883
-
Thielemann Joachim (1)
1864
1 : 0