5. Runde am 04.07.2017 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (3.5)
2290
-
Dekan Hans (3.5)
2142
½:½
2
Kiefer Gerhard (3.5)
2259
-
Selig Rainer (3.5)
2108
½:½
3
FM
Haubt Georg (3.5)
2179
-
FM
Herbrechtsmeier Christof (3.5)
2240
0 : 1
4
Sandmeier Toni (3.5)
2143
-
FM
Vatter Hans-Joachim (3.5)
2201
0 : 1
5
Kollberg Lothar (3.5)
2092
-
Schmid Hartmut (3)
2151
1 : 0
6
Dittmar Hans-Joachim (3)
2077
-
FM
Hess Christian Mathias (3)
2228
0 : 1
7
Seyfried Claus (3)
2136
-
Neis Dieter (3)
1890
1 : 0
8
Kaiser Helmut (3)
2006
-
Gerstenberger Heinz (3)
2102
½:½
9
Weisenburger Horst (3)
2102
-
Mertens Gottfried (3)
1841
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
10
Stadler Lothar (3)
1883
-
Schrems Hermann (3)
2080
0 : 1
11
Walther Reinhard (2.5)
1997
-
FM
Bartsch Berthold (2.5)
2268
0 : 1
12
Brettschneider Karl (2.5)
1979
-
Kannenberg Karl-Heinz (2.5)
2209
0 : 1
13
Mangei Paul (2.5)
1964
-
Bräuner Uwe (2.5)
2184
0 : 1
14
Korth Manfred (2.5)
1949
-
Mertens Klaus (2.5)
2094
0 : 1
15
Schneider Frank (2.5)
2085
-
Engbrecht Helmut (2.5)
1973
0 : 1
16
Reimann Günther (2.5)
1897
-
Kioschies Johann (2.5)
2057
½:½
17
Stöckle Hans-Joachim (2.5)
2040
-
Busic Nedjeljko (2.5)
1951
½:½
18
Just Joachim (2.5)
1927
-
Sand Rolf (2.5)
2011
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Riedl Maximilian (2.5)
2008
-
Schröter Günter-Paul (2.5)
1949
1 : 0
20
Keller Harald (2)
2057
-
Blosze Winfried (2.5)
1851
½:½
21
Diaz Franco Francisco Jorge (2)
1978
-
Duijker Bert (2)
1829
1 : 0
22
Biedermann Herbert (2)
1957
-
Wolf Walter (2)
2105
0 : 1
23
Born Michael (2)
2054
-
Abegg Beat (2)
1914
½:½
24
Schwertel Johann (2)
1932
-
Eichner Christian (2)
2053
0 : 1
25
Meul Willi (2)
1912
-
Byhan Gert (2)
2006
½:½
26
Hansch Klaus-Michael (2)
1904
-
Frei Peter (2)
2002
½:½
27
Staub Gerhard (2)
2000
-
Gauer Jacques (2)
1905
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Bräunlin Klaus (2)
1995
-
Sukatsch Manfred (2)
1885
1 : 0
29
Trefzer Erhard (2)
1886
-
Schmieder Siegfried (2)
1994
½:½
30
Woelbl Josef (2)
1885
-
Schäfer Lutz (2)
1963
0 : 1
31
Streiter Manfred (2)
1963
-
Jürgens Peter (2)
1872
½:½
32
Khadempour Parviz (2)
1605
-
Prill Gerhard (2)
1960
0 : 1
33
Krause Peter (1.5)
1919
-
Aunin Ralf (2)
1790
1 : 0
34
Neumann Erwin (1.5)
1810
-
Pfrommer Martin (1.5)
2006
½:½
35
Hinz Ekkehard (1.5)
2004
-
Pocrnic Josip (1.5)
1759
0 : 1
36
Slager Anton (1.5)
1916
-
Hoffmann Peter (1.5)
1739
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Zeldin Boris (1.5)
1697
-
Dürr Hanno (1.5)
1898
1 : 0
38
Erdmann Wolfgang (1.5)
1711
-
Abel Hans-Peter (1.5)
1888
0 : 1
39
Just Gabriele (1.5)
1879
-
Müller Herbert (1.5)
1707
0 : 1
40
Woisetschläger Adolf (1.5)
1844
-
Müller Norbert (1.5)
1683
½:½
41
Schütze Manfred (1.5)
1831
-
Ludwig Richard (1.5)
1655
1 : 0
42
Jäger Hans-Ulrich (1)
1889
-
Bartlitz Heinz (1)
1640
1 : 0
43
Lieber Gerhard (1)
1734
-
Heni Norbert (1)
1853
1 : 0
44
Pottgiesser Ulrich (1)
1716
-
Stuiber Wilhelm (1)
1852
0 : 1
45
Rauer Wilhelm (1)
1586
-
Steinke Hans-Jörg (1)
1798
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Rauscher Joachim (1)
1795
-
Payen Gerard (1)
1586
1 : 0
47
Langer Helmut (1)
1577
-
Eppel Werner (1)
1736
1 : 0
48
Born Bernd-Ludger (0.5)
2090
-
Bardin Christian (1)
1585
1 : 0
49
Daebel Hasso (0.5)
1651
-
Krüger Bernhard (0.5)
1758
0 : 1
50
Lübbers Doris (0.5)
1555
-
Gnirk Hajo (0.5)
1657
½:½
51
Stuiber Ingeborg (0)
1470
-
Bauer Robert (0)
1423
1 : 0
52
Geibel Henning (0)
1440
-
Walther Renate (0)
1197
1 : 0