4. Runde am 03.07.2017 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
FM
Herbrechtsmeier Christof (3)
2240
-
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (3)
2290
½:½
2
FM
Vatter Hans-Joachim (3)
2201
-
Kiefer Gerhard (3)
2259
½:½
3
FM
Hess Christian Mathias (2.5)
2228
-
FM
Haubt Georg (3)
2179
½:½
4
Bräuner Uwe (2.5)
2184
-
Kollberg Lothar (2.5)
2092
0 : 1
5
Schmid Hartmut (2.5)
2151
-
Dittmar Hans-Joachim (2.5)
2077
½:½
6
Kioschies Johann (2.5)
2057
-
Sandmeier Toni (2.5)
2143
0 : 1
7
Dekan Hans (2.5)
2142
-
Stöckle Hans-Joachim (2.5)
2040
1 : 0
8
Selig Rainer (2.5)
2108
-
Riedl Maximilian (2.5)
2008
1 : 0
9
Prill Gerhard (2)
1960
-
Seyfried Claus (2)
2136
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
10
Wolf Walter (2)
2105
-
Kaiser Helmut (2)
2006
0 : 1
11
Gerstenberger Heinz (2)
2102
-
Staub Gerhard (2)
2000
1 : 0
12
Schmieder Siegfried (2)
1994
-
Weisenburger Horst (2)
2102
0 : 1
13
Mertens Klaus (2)
2094
-
Mangei Paul (2)
1964
½:½
14
Schröter Günter-Paul (2)
1949
-
Schneider Frank (2)
2085
½:½
15
Schrems Hermann (2)
2080
-
Schwertel Johann (2)
1932
1 : 0
16
Neis Dieter (2)
1890
-
Keller Harald (2)
2057
1 : 0
17
Stadler Lothar (2)
1883
-
Born Michael (2)
2054
1 : 0
18
Sand Rolf (2)
2011
-
Korth Manfred (2)
1949
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Mertens Gottfried (2)
1841
-
Hinz Ekkehard (1.5)
2004
1 : 0
20
FM
Bartsch Berthold (1.5)
2268
-
Slager Anton (1.5)
1916
1 : 0
21
Jürgens Peter (1.5)
1872
-
Diaz Franco Francisco Jorge (1.5)
1978
½:½
22
Kannenberg Karl-Heinz (1.5)
2209
-
Krause Peter (1.5)
1919
1 : 0
23
Eichner Christian (1.5)
2053
-
Meul Willi (1.5)
1912
½:½
24
Byhan Gert (1.5)
2006
-
Hansch Klaus-Michael (1.5)
1904
½:½
25
Pfrommer Martin (1.5)
2006
-
Reimann Günther (1.5)
1897
0 : 1
26
Frei Peter (1.5)
2002
-
Trefzer Erhard (1.5)
1886
½:½
27
Walther Reinhard (1.5)
1997
-
Woisetschläger Adolf (1.5)
1844
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Blosze Winfried (1.5)
1851
-
Macher Claus (1.5)
1993
1 : 0
29
Brettschneider Karl (1.5)
1979
-
Just Gabriele (1.5)
1879
1 : 0
30
Engbrecht Helmut (1.5)
1973
-
Pocrnic Josip (1.5)
1759
1 : 0
31
Duijker Bert (1.5)
1829
-
Streiter Manfred (1.5)
1963
½:½
32
Busic Nedjeljko (1.5)
1951
-
Erdmann Wolfgang (1.5)
1711
1 : 0
33
Ludwig Richard (1.5)
1655
-
Just Joachim (1.5)
1927
0 : 1
34
Abegg Beat (1)
1914
-
Zeldin Boris (1.5)
1697
1 : 0
35
Aunin Ralf (1)
1790
-
Pfitzer Norbert (1)
2082
1 : 0
36
Steinke Hans-Jörg (1)
1798
-
Bräunlin Klaus (1)
1995
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Schäfer Lutz (1)
1963
-
Rauscher Joachim (1)
1795
1 : 0
38
Eppel Werner (1)
1736
-
Biedermann Herbert (1)
1957
0 : 1
39
Gauer Jacques (1)
1905
-
Lieber Gerhard (1)
1734
1 : 0
40
Müller Herbert (1)
1707
-
Abel Hans-Peter (1)
1888
½:½
41
Sukatsch Manfred (1)
1885
-
Rauer Wilhelm (1)
1586
1 : 0
42
Payen Gerard (1)
1586
-
Woelbl Josef (1)
1885
0 : 1
43
Heni Norbert (1)
1853
-
Khadempour Parviz (1)
1605
0 : 1
44
Müller Norbert (1)
1683
-
Schütze Manfred (1)
1831
½:½
45
Dürr Hanno (0.5)
1898
-
Daebel Hasso (0.5)
1651
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Pottgiesser Ulrich (0.5)
1716
-
Jäger Hans-Ulrich (0.5)
1889
½:½
47
Lübbers Doris (0.5)
1555
-
Neumann Erwin (0.5)
1810
0 : 1
48
Gnirk Hajo (0.5)
1657
-
Hoffmann Peter (0.5)
1739
0 : 1
49
Stuiber Wilhelm (0)
1852
-
Stuiber Ingeborg (0)
1470
1 : 0
50
Bartlitz Heinz (0)
1640
-
Geibel Henning (0)
1440
1 : 0
51
Bardin Christian (0)
1585
-
Walther Renate (0)
1197
1 : 0
52
Bauer Robert (0)
1423
-
Langer Helmut (0)
1577
0 : 1