2. Runde am 01.07.2017 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
Sand Rolf (1)
2011
-
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (1)
2290
0 : 1
2
Byhan Gert (1)
2006
-
Kiefer Gerhard (1)
2259
0 : 1
3
FM
Herbrechtsmeier Christof (1)
2240
-
Kaiser Helmut (1)
2006
1 : 0
4
Pfrommer Martin (1)
2006
-
FM
Hess Christian Mathias (1)
2228
½:½
5
Staub Gerhard (1)
2000
-
FM
Vatter Hans-Joachim (1)
2201
0 : 1
6
Bräuner Uwe (1)
2184
-
Bräunlin Klaus (1)
1995
1 : 0
7
Walther Reinhard (1)
1997
-
FM
Haubt Georg (1)
2179
0 : 1
8
Schmid Hartmut (1)
2151
-
Macher Claus (1)
1993
1 : 0
9
Schmieder Siegfried (1)
1994
-
Sandmeier Toni (1)
2143
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
10
Engbrecht Helmut (1)
1973
-
Wolf Walter (1)
2105
0 : 1
11
Gerstenberger Heinz (1)
2102
-
Mangei Paul (1)
1964
1 : 0
12
Streiter Manfred (1)
1963
-
Weisenburger Horst (1)
2102
0 : 1
13
Mertens Klaus (1)
2094
-
Biedermann Herbert (1)
1957
1 : 0
14
Prill Gerhard (1)
1960
-
Kollberg Lothar (1)
2092
½:½
15
Schrems Hermann (1)
2080
-
Korth Manfred (1)
1949
1 : 0
16
Busic Nedjeljko (1)
1951
-
Dittmar Hans-Joachim (1)
2077
0 : 1
17
Schröter Günter-Paul (1)
1949
-
Keller Harald (1)
2057
½:½
18
Kioschies Johann (1)
2057
-
Just Joachim (1)
1927
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Meul Willi (1)
1912
-
Born Michael (1)
2054
½:½
20
Rauscher Joachim (1)
1795
-
Stöckle Hans-Joachim (1)
2040
0 : 1
21
Dekan Hans (1)
2142
-
Diaz Franco Francisco Jorge (1)
1978
½:½
22
Selig Rainer (0.5)
2108
-
Rauer Wilhelm (1)
1586
1 : 0
23
Blosze Winfried (0.5)
1851
-
Seyfried Claus (0.5)
2136
0 : 1
24
Abel Hans-Peter (0.5)
1888
-
Schneider Frank (0.5)
2085
½:½
25
Schmidt Wolfgang (0.5)
2065
-
Trefzer Erhard (0.5)
1886
½:½
26
Pottgiesser Ulrich (0.5)
1716
-
Riedl Maximilian (0.5)
2008
0 : 1
27
Krüger Bernhard (0.5)
1758
-
Hinz Ekkehard (0.5)
2004
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Frei Peter (0.5)
2002
-
Schütze Manfred (0.5)
1831
1 : 0
29
Brettschneider Karl (0.5)
1979
-
Erdmann Wolfgang (0.5)
1711
1 : 0
30
FM
Bartsch Berthold (0)
2268
-
Daebel Hasso (0.5)
1651
1 : 0
31
Kannenberg Karl-Heinz (0)
2209
-
Duijker Bert (0)
1829
½:½
32
Born Bernd-Ludger (0)
2090
-
Neumann Erwin (0)
1810
½:½
33
Steinke Hans-Jörg (0)
1798
-
Pfitzer Norbert (0)
2082
0 : 1
34
Eichner Christian (0)
2053
-
Aunin Ralf (0)
1790
1 : 0
35
Schäfer Lutz (0)
1963
-
Pocrnic Josip (0)
1759
0 : 1
36
Schwertel Johann (0)
1932
-
Hoffmann Peter (0)
1739
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Krause Peter (0)
1919
-
Eppel Werner (0)
1736
1 : 0
38
Müller Herbert (0)
1707
-
Slager Anton (0)
1916
0 : 1
39
Abegg Beat (0)
1914
-
Lieber Gerhard (0)
1734
1 : 0
40
Gauer Jacques (0)
1905
-
Zeldin Boris (0)
1697
0 : 1
41
Müller Norbert (0)
1683
-
Hansch Klaus-Michael (0)
1904
0 : 1
42
Dürr Hanno (0)
1898
-
Gnirk Hajo (0)
1657
½:½
43
Ludwig Richard (0)
1655
-
Reimann Günther (0)
1897
½:½
44
Neis Dieter (0)
1890
-
Bartlitz Heinz (0)
1640
1 : 0
45
Payen Gerard (0)
1586
-
Jäger Hans-Ulrich (0)
1889
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Sukatsch Manfred (0)
1885
-
Khadempour Parviz (0)
1605
1 : 0
47
Bardin Christian (0)
1585
-
Woelbl Josef (0)
1885
0 : 1
48
Stadler Lothar (0)
1883
-
Langer Helmut (0)
1577
1 : 0
49
Lübbers Doris (0)
1555
-
Just Gabriele (0)
1879
0 : 1
50
Jürgens Peter (0)
1872
-
Geibel Henning (0)
1440
1 : 0
51
Bauer Robert (0)
1423
-
Woisetschläger Adolf (0)
1844
0 : 1
52
Mertens Gottfried (0)
1841
-
Walther Renate (0)
1197
1 : 0