9. Runde am 18.06.2017 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
1 Selig Rainer (5.5) 2130 - FM Röder Frank (6.5) 2256 ½:½
2 Löw Peter (5.5) 2104 - Urytskyy Arkadiy (6.5) 2152 ½:½
3 Stolpynskyy Mark (5.5) 2030 - Pfitzer Norbert (6) 2084 ½:½
4 FM Röder Gerd (5.5) 2201 - Däubler Heinrich (5.5) 2173 1 : 0
5 Perzl Michael (4.5) 1894 - Jagdhuber Hans (4.5) 1990 0 : 1
6 Neubauer Jaroslaus (5.5) 1995 - Glueck Josef (5.5) 1955 ½:½
7 Schmelmer Hans (5) 2030 - Nickl Klaus (5.5) 2045 ½:½
8 Gläser Wilfried (5) 2137 - Bumes Konrad (5) 1915 1 : 0
9 Weiss Hartwig (5) 1949 - Kratschmer Heinz (5) 2003 0 : 1
10 Lindner Helmut (5) 1898 - Maugg Ludwig (5) 1992 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
11 Kaufmann Helmut (5) 1964 - Klüber Werner (5) 1880 1 : 0
12 Klein Reinhard (5) 1870 - Tammert Rolf (5) 1962 ½:½
13 Ries Berthold (5) 1959 - Johnen Franz (5) 1707 1 : 0
14 Willin Bernhard (4.5) 1939 - Simin Vladimir (4.5) 2010 ½:½
15 Kochseder Georg (4.5) 2003 - Hermann Josef (4.5) 1859 ½:½
16 Königl Anton (4.5) 1900 - Bock Ortwin (4.5) 1994 ½:½
17 Stephan Hubert (4.5) 1702 - Pamperin Gerhard (4.5) 1963 ½:½
18 Bilyavskyy Borys (4.5) 1962 - Baumgartner Andreas (4.5) 1870 ½:½
19 Aigner Georg (4.5) 1830 - Lehr Thomas (4.5) 1943 ½:½
20 Riedl Maximilian (4) 2023 - Knollmüller Peter (4.5) 1830 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
21 Niedermaier Peter (4) 1795 - Zerweck Christoph (4) 1927 1 : 0
22 Krüger Detlef (4) 1794 - Schattmann Alfred (4) 1917 0 : 1
23 Micheel Peter (4) 1877 - Schießl Hanns (4) 1766 1 : 0
24 Blutharsch Walter (4) 1857 - Kammel Rudolf (4) 1739 1 : 0
25 Lüders Günter (4) 1794 - Klimpel Siegfried (4) 1856 1 : 0
26 Hiltner Karlpeter (4) 1770 - Kolkwitz Klaus (4) 1827 0 : 1
27 Rudek Gerald (3.5) 1766 - Bräu Ludwig (3.5) 1882 0 : 1
28 Steffl Herbert (3.5) 1829 - Schießl Werner (3.5) 1729 1 : 0
29 Reichwald Klaus (3.5) 1824 - Moderegger Ludwig (3.5) 1712 1 : 0
30 Otto Klaus (3.5) 1769 - Wolfram Gisbert (3.5) 1792 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
31 Helbig Dieter (3.5) 1774 - Paul Ernst (3.5) 1538 ½:½
32 Krause Werner (3.5) 1613 - Auterhoff Jürgen (3.5) 1771 0 : 1
33 Breuer Herbert (3.5) 1646 - Garms Ilse (3.5) 1769 1 : 0
34 Kratschmer Ernst (3) 1799 - Bräu Emmi (3) 1565 1 : 0
35 Krüger Antje-Christine (3) 1484 - Alefs Heinz (3) 1677 0 : 1
36 Jehn Detlef (3) 1569 - Zellner Erwin (3) 1673 ½:½
37 Nefzger Franz (2.5) 1726 - Berger Siegfried (3) 1510 1 : 0
38 Wilfert Eva-Maria (2.5) 1674 - Mauritsch Alexander (2.5) 1542 1 : 0
39 Koch Ernst (2.5) 1517 - Sadretzonov Gali (2) 1743 ½:½
40 Nieswandt Joseph (2) 1689 - Ewald Frithjof (2) 1591 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
41 Seibold Günther (2) 1630 - Conitz Helmut (2) 1578 1 : 0
42 Engel Peter (1.5) 1512 - Jurgan Brigitte (1.5) 1455 - : +
43 Malik Rosemarie (1.5) 1604 - + : -
44 Malik Heinz (3) 1795 - Thonig Manfred (3) 1559 1 : 0