6. Runde am 15.06.2017 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
FM
Röder Frank (4.5)
2256
-
Pfitzer Norbert (4.5)
2084
½:½
2
Nickl Klaus (4)
2045
-
FM
Röder Gerd (4)
2201
½:½
3
Glueck Josef (4)
1955
-
Löw Peter (4)
2104
½:½
4
Däubler Heinrich (3.5)
2173
-
Schmelmer Hans (4)
2030
½:½
5
Jagdhuber Hans (3.5)
1990
-
Urytskyy Arkadiy (3.5)
2152
0 : 1
6
Tammert Rolf (3.5)
1962
-
Gläser Wilfried (3.5)
2137
0 : 1
7
Selig Rainer (3.5)
2130
-
Ries Berthold (3.5)
1959
1 : 0
8
Brauer Christian (3.5)
2106
-
Perzl Michael (3.5)
1894
½:½
9
Blutharsch Walter (3.5)
1857
-
Neubauer Jaroslaus (3.5)
1995
0 : 1
10
Bumes Konrad (3)
1915
-
Stolpynskyy Mark (3)
2030
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
11
Lindner Helmut (3)
1898
-
Riedl Maximilian (3)
2023
½:½
12
Krüger Detlef (3)
1794
-
Kochseder Georg (3)
2003
½:½
13
Kratschmer Heinz (3)
2003
-
Reimann Günther (3)
1881
1 : 0
14
Maugg Ludwig (3)
1992
-
Klein Reinhard (3)
1870
½:½
15
Micheel Peter (3)
1877
-
Kaufmann Helmut (3)
1964
½:½
16
Kolkwitz Klaus (3)
1827
-
Bilyavskyy Borys (3)
1962
½:½
17
Stephan Hubert (3)
1702
-
Willin Bernhard (3)
1939
0 : 1
18
Zerweck Christoph (3)
1927
-
Helbig Dieter (3)
1774
1 : 0
19
Simin Vladimir (2.5)
2010
-
Kratschmer Ernst (2.5)
1799
1 : 0
20
Bock Ortwin (2.5)
1994
-
Aigner Georg (2.5)
1830
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
21
Knollmüller Peter (2.5)
1830
-
Schnaitmann Herbert (2.5)
1993
½:½
22
Pamperin Gerhard (2.5)
1963
-
Niedermaier Peter (2.5)
1795
½:½
23
Wolfram Gisbert (2.5)
1792
-
Weiss Hartwig (2.5)
1949
0 : 1
24
Lehr Thomas (2.5)
1943
-
Otto Klaus (2.5)
1769
½:½
25
Schießl Werner (2.5)
1729
-
Königl Anton (2.5)
1900
0 : 1
26
Bräu Ludwig (2.5)
1882
-
Johnen Franz (2.5)
1707
0 : 1
27
Klüber Werner (2.5)
1880
-
Krause Werner (2.5)
1613
½:½
28
Baumgartner Andreas (2.5)
1870
-
Breuer Herbert (2.5)
1646
1 : 0
29
Klimpel Siegfried (2)
1856
-
Wilfert Eva-Maria (2.5)
1674
1 : 0
30
Kammel Rudolf (2)
1739
-
Steffl Herbert (2)
1829
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Alefs Heinz (2)
1677
-
Reichwald Klaus (2)
1824
0 : 1
32
Zellner Erwin (1.5)
1673
-
Lüders Günter (2)
1794
1 : 0
33
Auterhoff Jürgen (2)
1771
-
Nefzger Franz (2)
1726
½:½
34
Hiltner Karlpeter (2)
1770
-
Paul Ernst (2)
1538
0 : 1
35
Garms Ilse (2)
1769
-
Conitz Helmut (2)
1578
1 : 0
36
Berger Siegfried (2)
1510
-
Schießl Hanns (2)
1766
0 : 1
37
Moderegger Ludwig (1.5)
1712
-
Schattmann Alfred (1.5)
1917
0 : 1
38
Seibold Günther (1.5)
1630
-
Hermann Josef (2)
1859
0 : 1
39
Bräu Emmi (1.5)
1565
-
Harke Horst (1.5)
1820
0 : 1
40
Malik Heinz (1.5)
1795
-
Jehn Detlef (1.5)
1569
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Rudek Gerald (1.5)
1766
-
Krüger Antje-Christine (1.5)
1484
½:½
42
Jurgan Brigitte (1)
1455
-
Nieswandt Joseph (1)
1689
0 : 1
43
Ewald Frithjof (1)
1591
-
Malik Rosemarie (1)
1604
½:½
44
Koch Ernst (1)
1517
-
Mauritsch Alexander (0.5)
1542
½:½