9. Runde am 28.05.2017 um 9.00 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
1 FM Schumacher Gottfried (7) 2234 - FM Ackermann Hans Werner (6.5) 2262 ½:½
2 FM Baum Bernd (6.5) 2226 - Westerveld Wim (6.5) 2231 ½:½
3 Beutelhoff Josef (6) 2097 - FM Bartsch Berthold (6) 2253 ½:½
4 Van den Berg Ad (6) 2220 - Lutz Albert (6) 2153 1 : 0
5 Andersen Knut (6) 2064 - Kyas Jürgen (6) 2183 ½:½
6 Weidlich Günter (6) 2180 - Ghijsen Pim (6) 2143 ½:½
7 Schulz Wolfgang (6) 2069 - Szenetra Werner (6) 2167 ½:½
8 Juhnke Jürgen (5.5) 2225 - Kuhn Gerd (5.5) 2098 1 : 0
9 IM Liebert Heinz (5.5) 2197 - Mertens Klaus (5.5) 2093 ½:½
10 Falk Thomas (5.5) 2084 - Hassenrück Helmut (5.5) 2196 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
11 Lenk Wolfgang (5.5) 2188 - Cichy Michael (5.5) 2011 1 : 0
12 Smeets Pierre (5.5) 2038 - FM Haubt Georg (5.5) 2179 0 : 1
13 FM Thiel Kuno (5.5) 2176 - FM Rüberg Jobst (5.5) 2081 ½:½
14 Holscher Peter (5.5) 2015 - Franck Rudolf (5.5) 2173 1 : 0
15 Selig Rainer (5.5) 2130 - Achenbach Manfred (5.5) 2072 ½:½
16 Biller Helmut (5.5) 2081 - FM Zunker Reinhard (5.5) 2123 1 : 0
17 Haase Reinhard (5.5) 2113 - Haselhorst Helmut (5.5) 1982 ½:½
18 Höhm Walther (5) 2028 - Knaak Joachim (5) 2131 0 : 1
19 Hottes Dieter (5) 2097 - Rychlik Kurt (5) 2020 1 : 0
20 Krebs Dietmar (5) 1996 - Hunold Rolf (5) 2088 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
21 Strenzke Günter (5) 1980 - Villing Dieter (5) 2082 0 : 1
22 Haase Wolfgang (5) 2082 - Byhan Gert (5) 1979 0 : 1
23 Schnegelsberg Karl-Heinz (5) 1938 - Van Geffen Ben (5) 2080 0 : 1
24 Weyrauch Erich (5) 2076 - Schwetje Siegfried (5) 1895 1 : 0
25 Müller Rudolf (4.5) 2145 - Niebuhr Gerd (5) 1903 ½:½
26 Gierse Heinz-Dieter (4.5) 2113 - Deflieze Ulrich (4.5) 1947 1 : 0
27 Niebling Ferdinand (4.5) 2098 - Gebuhr Günter (4.5) 1945 1 : 0
28 Keusch Horst (4.5) 1939 - CM Pape Manfred (4.5) 2067 0 : 1
29 Kahn Peter (4.5) 2062 - Neumeyer Hannelore (4.5) 1935 1 : 0
30 Wolf Reinhard (4.5) 1935 - Heinzel Peter (4.5) 2049 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
31 Gerhardt Peter-Michael (4.5) 2043 - Schumacher Helmut (4.5) 1916 ½:½
32 Schwertel Johann (4.5) 1928 - Kirmas Joachim (4.5) 2039 ½:½
33 Hellwege Werner (4.5) 1892 - Kopp Peter (4.5) 2036 0 : 1
34 Kempen Willi (4.5) 2033 - Mentink Toon (4.5) 1882 1 : 0
35 Meinke Dietlind (4.5) 1883 - Reinhold Klaus (4.5) 2025 ½:½
36 Reimann Günther (4.5) 1881 - Bondick Karl-Heinz (4.5) 2023 1 : 0
37 Reinemann Günter (4.5) 1882 - Kalix Wolfgang (4.5) 2014 ½:½
38 Blosze Winfried (4.5) 1862 - Grabitz Georg (4.5) 2013 ½:½
39 Geisler Reinhard (4.5) 1813 - Türtmann Dieter (4.5) 2004 ½:½
40 Mayeres Hans-Christian (4.5) 1858 - Bieberle Gerhart (4.5) 1967 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
41 Piske Thomas (4.5) 1952 - Brahn Helmut (4.5) 1676 1 : 0
42 Wietschke Rolf (4.5) 1828 - Fleischer Matthias (4.5) 1949 ½:½
43 Kotlar Alfred (4) 2055 - Mertens Gottfried (4) 1866 1 : 0
44 Rieke Theo (4) 2019 - Fritsch Jürgen (4) 1834 ½:½
45 Raabe Joachim (4) 1967 - Lubberich Alfred (4) 1807 1 : 0
46 Kaufmann Helmut (4) 1964 - Merettig Georg (4) 1772 ½:½
47 Krotofil Kurt (4) 1958 - Otto Klaus (4) 1769 ½:½
48 Bendisch Jürgen (4) 1871 - Bachmann Rolf (4) 1958 ½:½
49 Scholze Roland (4) 1869 - Thieme Wolfgang (4) 1955 ½:½
50 Kirchberg Hans-Georg (4) 1944 - Kurpiela Franz (4) 1767 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
51 Liphardt Bodo (4) 1843 - Kühn Peter (4) 1943 0 : 1
52 Fleischer Martin (4) 1912 - Otten Arnold (4) 1494 1 : 0
53 Bars Joachim (4) 1910 - Roggenbach Ottomar (4) 1763 ½:½
54 Lichtenberg Friedrich (4) 1893 - Schönemann Manfred (4) 1751 0 : 1
55 Schütze Manfred (4) 1835 - Viererbe Hartmut (4) 1878 0 : 1
56 Rother Wilfried (4) 1832 - Micheel Peter (4) 1877 1 : 0
57 Strozewski Günter (4) 1746 - Hermann Albert (3.5) 2065 0 : 1
58 Peleikis Horst (3.5) 2024 - Jung Michael (3.5) 1796 1 : 0
59 Schwab Wolfgang (3.5) 1773 - Busic Nedjeljko (3.5) 1964 0 : 1
60 Piastowski Kurt (3.5) 1955 - Garms Ilse (3.5) 1769 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
61 Schmitt Harald (3.5) 1913 - Steinke Hans-Jörg (3.5) 1773 ½:½
62 Jürgens Peter (3.5) 1896 - Möller Peter (3.5) 1737 1 : 0
63 Hondema Evert (3.5) 1887 - Hanft Günter (3.5) 1715 1 : 0
64 Bräu Ludwig (3.5) 1882 - Wauer Klaus (3.5) 1707 1 : 0
65 Kienel Norbert (3.5) 1877 - Völler Lothar (3.5) 1680 0 : 1
66 Wüstehube Harry (3.5) 1871 - Narr Irmgard (3.5) 1678 0 : 1
67 Alicke Manfred (3.5) 1678 - Klüver Horst (3.5) 1856 0 : 1
68 Mewes Hans-Dieter (3.5) 1853 - Kelemen Norbert (3.5) 1677 ½:½
69 Friedel Roland (3.5) 1638 - Zwanepol Johan (3.5) 1849 ½:½
70 Seeber Helmut (3.5) 1529 - Duijker Bert (3.5) 1843 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
71 Krombach Karl-Heinz (3.5) 1841 - Gottschalk Jürgen (3.5) 1614 1 : 0
72 Rüsing Thomas (3.5) 1445 - Rehder Frank (3.5) 1817 1 : 0
73 Papenkordt Karl-Hermann (3.5) 1817 - Daebel Hasso (3.5) 1633 0 : 1
74 Stratmann Alois (3) 1584 - Hiller Joachim (3) 2023 0 : 1
75 Kluger Hans-Peter (3) 1918 - Pastowski Werner (3) 1706 1 : 0
76 Klüber Werner (3) 1880 - Richter Stefan (3) 1706 ½:½
77 Prause Dieter (3) 1787 - Köhler Marianne (3) 1664 1 : 0
78 Krause Werner (3) 1613 - Krüger Bernhard (3) 1777 ½:½
79 Henniges Erhard (3) 1573 - Simon Götz-Jochen (3) 1749 0 : 1
80 Knobling Rolf (3) 1562 - Bill Eugen (3) 1749 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
81 Uebing Burkhart (3) 1729 - Wraga Teresa (3) 1663 ½:½
82 Budeck Alfred (3) 1722 - Wraga Hermann (3) 1660 ½:½
83 Gaul Karl-Heinz (3) 1468 - Hespers Rolf (3) 1719 0 : 1
84 Tomas Johann (2.5) 1790 - Klose Hans-Peter (2.5) 1582 1 : 0
85 Winkler Werner (2.5) 1628 - Barlo Werner (2.5) 1761 0 : 1
86 Buss Richard (2.5) 1600 - Holfter Dietrich (2.5) 1687 ½:½
87 Schwenke Norbert (2.5) 1574 - Graffenberger Wilhelm (2.5) 1684 ½:½
88 Janzen Christian (2.5) 1683 - Girod Gudrun (2.5) 1499 ½:½
89 Freerksen Uwe (2.5) 1495 - Zoll Theo (2.5) 1681 0 : 1
90 Lambrecht Harald (2.5) 1401 - Bachmann Friedrich (2.5) 1678 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
91 Berger Volkmar (2.5) 1658 - Schumacher Ursula (2.5) 1557 1 : 0
92 Köllmer Dietrich (2) 1519 - Kluge Hans C. (2) 1658 ½:½
93 Geibel Henning (2) 1448 - Bartl Birgit (2) 1574 ½:½
94 Maczollek Helmut (2) 1556 - Wilske Guido (2) 1195 0 : 1
95 Grüneschild Hildegard (2) 1422 - Semisch Helga (2) 1532 0 : 1
96 Kaspschak Karola (2) 1395 - Thonig Manfred (2) 1527 + : -
97 Bräu Emmi (1.5) 1565 - Marinoni Rainer (2) 1448 ½:½
98 Berezicki Marian (1.5) - Graffenberger Marianne (1.5) 1441 1 : 0
99 Bloß Silvia (1.5) 1452 - + : -
100 Stanke Achim (5) 2096 - Limberg Siegfried (5) 2016 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
101 Papapostolou Christ. (5) 2063 - Strobel Walter (5) 2210 0 : 1
102 Dümmke Jürgen (5) 2031 - Jeske Eckhard (5) 2165 1 : 0
103 Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (3.5) 1767 - Perk Egbert (3.5) 1919 1 : 0
104 Kolkwitz Klaus (3) 1827 - Van Houten Henk (3) 1690 1 : 0