7. Runde am 26.05.2017 um 9.00 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
1 FM Ackermann Hans Werner (5) 2262 - Kyas Jürgen (5) 2183 1 : 0
2 FM Baum Bernd (5) 2226 - FM Bartsch Berthold (5) 2253 1 : 0
3 FM Schumacher Gottfried (5) 2234 - Knaak Joachim (5) 2131 1 : 0
4 Ghijsen Pim (5) 2143 - Westerveld Wim (5) 2231 ½:½
5 Lutz Albert (5) 2153 - Hassenrück Helmut (4.5) 2196 1 : 0
6 Haase Reinhard (4.5) 2113 - FM Haubt Georg (4.5) 2179 1 : 0
7 Szenetra Werner (4.5) 2167 - Mentink Toon (4.5) 1882 1 : 0
8 Beutelhoff Josef (4.5) 2097 - Jeske Eckhard (4.5) 2165 1 : 0
9 Andersen Knut (4.5) 2064 - Müller Rudolf (4.5) 2145 1 : 0
10 Falk Thomas (4.5) 2084 - FM Zunker Reinhard (4.5) 2123 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
11 Juhnke Jürgen (4) 2225 - Kirmas Joachim (4) 2039 1 : 0
12 Smeets Pierre (4) 2038 - Strobel Walter (4) 2210 1 : 0
13 IM Liebert Heinz (4) 2197 - Reinhold Klaus (4) 2025 1 : 0
14 Lenk Wolfgang (4) 2188 - Bondick Karl-Heinz (4) 2023 ½:½
15 Weidlich Günter (4) 2180 - Rychlik Kurt (4) 2020 1 : 0
16 Rieke Theo (4) 2019 - Franck Rudolf (4) 2173 0 : 1
17 Gierse Heinz-Dieter (4) 2113 - Haselhorst Helmut (4) 1982 ½:½
18 Niebling Ferdinand (4) 2098 - Kalix Wolfgang (4) 2014 ½:½
19 Holscher Peter (4) 2015 - Kuhn Gerd (4) 2098 ½:½
20 Hottes Dieter (4) 2097 - Byhan Gert (4) 1979 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
21 Raabe Joachim (4) 1967 - FM Rüberg Jobst (4) 2081 0 : 1
22 Biller Helmut (4) 2081 - Bieberle Gerhart (4) 1967 ½:½
23 Keusch Horst (4) 1939 - Van Geffen Ben (4) 2080 0 : 1
24 Fleischer Martin (4) 1912 - Achenbach Manfred (4) 2072 0 : 1
25 Reinemann Günter (4) 1882 - Schulz Wolfgang (4) 2069 0 : 1
26 Wietschke Rolf (4) 1828 - Kahn Peter (4) 2062 ½:½
27 FM Thiel Kuno (3.5) 2176 - Reimann Günther (4) 1881 1 : 0
28 Selig Rainer (3.5) 2130 - Fleischer Matthias (3.5) 1949 1 : 0
29 Mertens Klaus (3.5) 2093 - Gebuhr Günter (3.5) 1945 1 : 0
30 Sand Rolf (3.5) 2005 - Hunold Rolf (3.5) 2088 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
31 Deflieze Ulrich (3.5) 1947 - Villing Dieter (3.5) 2082 0 : 1
32 Haase Wolfgang (3.5) 2082 - Schwetje Siegfried (3.5) 1895 ½:½
33 Weyrauch Erich (3.5) 2076 - Hellwege Werner (3.5) 1892 1 : 0
34 Jürgens Peter (3.5) 1896 - Heinzel Peter (3.5) 2049 0 : 1
35 Gerhardt Peter-Michael (3.5) 2043 - Viererbe Hartmut (3.5) 1878 ½:½
36 Kempen Willi (3.5) 2033 - Mertens Gottfried (3.5) 1866 1 : 0
37 Höhm Walther (3.5) 2028 - Blosze Winfried (3.5) 1862 1 : 0
38 Mayeres Hans-Christian (3.5) 1858 - Limberg Siegfried (3.5) 2016 ½:½
39 Schwab Wolfgang (3.5) 1773 - Cichy Michael (3.5) 2011 0 : 1
40 CM Pape Manfred (3) 2067 - Schönemann Manfred (3.5) 1751 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
41 Kotlar Alfred (3) 2055 - Zwanepol Johan (3) 1849 1 : 0
42 Meinke Dietlind (3) 1883 - Kopp Peter (3) 2036 ½:½
43 Bendisch Jürgen (3) 1871 - Hiller Joachim (3) 2023 1 : 0
44 Wüstehube Harry (3) 1871 - Grabitz Georg (3) 2013 ½:½
45 Mewes Hans-Dieter (3) 1853 - Türtmann Dieter (3) 2004 0 : 1
46 Krebs Dietmar (3) 1996 - Duijker Bert (3) 1843 1 : 0
47 Kaufmann Helmut (3) 1964 - Becker Günter (3) 1840 ½:½
48 Liphardt Bodo (3) 1843 - Busic Nedjeljko (3) 1964 1 : 0
49 Krotofil Kurt (3) 1958 - Rehder Frank (3) 1817 1 : 0
50 Schütze Manfred (3) 1835 - Bachmann Rolf (3) 1958 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
51 Piske Thomas (3) 1952 - Lubberich Alfred (3) 1807 ½:½
52 Kirchberg Hans-Georg (3) 1944 - Steinke Hans-Jörg (3) 1773 ½:½
53 Rother Wilfried (3) 1832 - Kühn Peter (3) 1943 0 : 1
54 Geisler Reinhard (3) 1813 - Neumeyer Hannelore (3) 1935 ½:½
55 Schwertel Johann (3) 1928 - Otto Klaus (3) 1769 ½:½
56 Kluger Hans-Peter (3) 1918 - Kurpiela Franz (3) 1767 0 : 1
57 Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (3) 1767 - Schumacher Helmut (3) 1916 ½:½
58 Schmitt Harald (3) 1913 - Strozewski Günter (3) 1746 0 : 1
59 Bars Joachim (3) 1910 - Sand Rosemarie (3) 1745 ½:½
60 Jung Michael (3) 1796 - Niebuhr Gerd (3) 1903 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
61 Lichtenberg Friedrich (3) 1893 - Brahn Helmut (3) 1676 ½:½
62 Hondema Evert (3) 1887 - Otten Arnold (3) 1494 ½:½
63 Tomas Johann (2.5) 1790 - Hermann Albert (2.5) 2065 0 : 1
64 Peleikis Horst (2.5) 2024 - Krüger Bernhard (2.5) 1777 1 : 0
65 Piastowski Kurt (2.5) 1955 - Roggenbach Ottomar (2.5) 1763 ½:½
66 Uebing Burkhart (2.5) 1729 - Thieme Wolfgang (2.5) 1955 ½:½
67 Wolf Reinhard (2.5) 1935 - Barlo Werner (2.5) 1761 1 : 0
68 Bräu Ludwig (2.5) 1882 - Möller Peter (2.5) 1737 1 : 0
69 Klüber Werner (2.5) 1880 - Hanft Günter (2.5) 1715 ½:½
70 Kienel Norbert (2.5) 1877 - Wraga Teresa (2.5) 1663 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
71 Wauer Klaus (2.5) 1707 - Micheel Peter (2.5) 1877 ½:½
72 Krause Werner (2.5) 1613 - Montsma Foppe-Jan (2.5) 1860 ½:½
73 Rüsing Thomas (2.5) 1445 - Klüver Horst (2.5) 1856 0 : 1
74 Krombach Karl-Heinz (2.5) 1841 - Richter Stefan (2.5) 1706 1 : 0
75 Papenkordt Karl-Hermann (2.5) 1817 - Graffenberger Wilhelm (2.5) 1684 1 : 0
76 Janzen Christian (2.5) 1683 - Garms Ilse (2) 1769 0 : 1
77 Scholze Roland (2) 1869 - Köhler Marianne (2) 1664 1 : 0
78 Wilfert Eva-Maria (2) 1674 - Fritsch Jürgen (2) 1834 0 : 1
79 Kolkwitz Klaus (2) 1827 - Ludwig Richard (2) 1650 ½:½
80 Prause Dieter (2) 1787 - Semisch Helga (2) 1532 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
81 Merettig Georg (2) 1772 - Thonig Manfred (2) 1527 1 : 0
82 Wraga Hermann (2) 1660 - Simon Götz-Jochen (2) 1749 1 : 0
83 Berger Volkmar (2) 1658 - Bill Eugen (2) 1749 ½:½
84 Friedel Roland (2) 1638 - Budeck Alfred (2) 1722 1 : 0
85 Winkler Werner (2) 1628 - Hespers Rolf (2) 1719 0 : 1
86 Gottschalk Jürgen (2) 1614 - Zoll Theo (2) 1681 ½:½
87 Seeber Helmut (2) 1529 - Narr Irmgard (2) 1678 ½:½
88 Alicke Manfred (2) 1678 - Kaspschak Karola (2) 1395 1 : 0
89 Kelemen Norbert (2) 1677 - Girod Gudrun (2) 1499 1 : 0
90 Gaul Karl-Heinz (2) 1468 - Pastowski Werner (1.5) 1706 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
91 Holfter Dietrich (1.5) 1687 - Bartl Birgit (1.5) 1574 1 : 0
92 Völler Lothar (1.5) 1680 - Bräu Emmi (1.5) 1565 1 : 0
93 Knobling Rolf (1.5) 1562 - Bachmann Friedrich (1.5) 1678 1 : 0
94 Lambrecht Harald (1.5) 1401 - Kluge Hans C. (1.5) 1658 ½:½
95 Freerksen Uwe (1.5) 1495 - Daebel Hasso (1.5) 1633 0 : 1
96 Buss Richard (1.5) 1600 - Bloß Silvia (1.5) 1452 1 : 0
97 Stratmann Alois (1.5) 1584 - Schumacher Ursula (1.5) 1557 1 : 0
98 Klose Hans-Peter (1.5) 1582 - Marinoni Rainer (1.5) 1448 ½:½
99 Geibel Henning (1.5) 1448 - Schwenke Norbert (1) 1574 ½:½
100 Maczollek Helmut (1) 1556 - Berezicki Marian (1) ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
101 Köllmer Dietrich (1) 1519 - Wilske Guido (1) 1195 1 : 0
102 Kuhnert Werner (0.5) 1422 - Graffenberger Marianne (0.5) 1441 0 : 1
103 Strenzke Günter (4) 1980 - Stanke Achim (4) 2096 0 : 1
104 Papapostolou Christ. (4) 2063 - Schnegelsberg Karl-Heinz (4) 1938 0 : 1
105 Van den Berg Ad (4) 2220 - Dümmke Jürgen (4) 2031 1 : 0
106 Fuchs Manfred (2.5) 1759 - Perk Egbert (2.5) 1919 0 : 1
107 Henniges Erhard (1.5) 1573 - Van Houten Henk (1.5) 1690 ½:½
108 Grüneschild Hildegard (0) 1422 - + : -