6. Runde am 25.05.2017 um 9.00 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
Westerveld Wim (4.5)
2231
-
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (4.5)
2262
½:½
2
Kyas Jürgen (4.5)
2183
-
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (4.5)
2234
½:½
3
Jeske Eckhard (4)
2165
-
Ghijsen Pim (4.5)
2143
½:½
4
FM
Bartsch Berthold (4)
2253
-
Hottes Dieter (4)
2097
1 : 0
5
Rychlik Kurt (4)
2020
-
Lutz Albert (4)
2153
0 : 1
6
Müller Rudolf (4)
2145
-
Falk Thomas (4)
2084
½:½
7
Knaak Joachim (4)
2131
-
Wietschke Rolf (4)
1828
1 : 0
8
FM
Rüberg Jobst (3.5)
2081
-
Van den Berg Ad (3.5)
2220
½:½
9
Van Geffen Ben (3.5)
2080
-
IM
Liebert Heinz (3.5)
2197
½:½
10
Hassenrück Helmut (3.5)
2196
-
Haase Wolfgang (3.5)
2082
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
11
Achenbach Manfred (3.5)
2072
-
Lenk Wolfgang (3.5)
2188
½:½
12
Schulz Wolfgang (3.5)
2069
-
Weidlich Günter (3.5)
2180
½:½
13
FM
Haubt Georg (3.5)
2179
-
Weyrauch Erich (3.5)
2076
1 : 0
14
Andersen Knut (3.5)
2064
-
FM
Thiel Kuno (3.5)
2176
1 : 0
15
Franck Rudolf (3.5)
2173
-
Smeets Pierre (3.5)
2038
½:½
16
Limberg Siegfried (3.5)
2016
-
Szenetra Werner (3.5)
2167
0 : 1
17
FM
Zunker Reinhard (3.5)
2123
-
Höhm Walther (3.5)
2028
1 : 0
18
Fleischer Martin (3.5)
1912
-
Gierse Heinz-Dieter (3.5)
2113
½:½
19
Haase Reinhard (3.5)
2113
-
Deflieze Ulrich (3.5)
1947
1 : 0
20
Kuhn Gerd (3.5)
2098
-
Rieke Theo (3.5)
2019
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
21
Schwetje Siegfried (3.5)
1895
-
Beutelhoff Josef (3.5)
2097
0 : 1
22
Mentink Toon (3.5)
1882
-
Mertens Klaus (3.5)
2093
1 : 0
23
Villing Dieter (3)
2082
-
Holscher Peter (3.5)
2015
½:½
24
Busic Nedjeljko (3)
1964
-
Juhnke Jürgen (3)
2225
0 : 1
25
Strobel Walter (3)
2210
-
Krotofil Kurt (3)
1958
1 : 0
26
Gebuhr Günter (3)
1945
-
Selig Rainer (3)
2130
½:½
27
Kühn Peter (3)
1943
-
Niebling Ferdinand (3)
2098
0 : 1
28
Meinke Dietlind (3)
1883
-
Biller Helmut (3)
2081
0 : 1
29
Schnegelsberg Karl-Heinz (3)
1938
-
CM
Pape Manfred (3)
2067
1 : 0
30
Kahn Peter (3)
2062
-
Piske Thomas (3)
1952
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Reimann Günther (3)
1881
-
Kotlar Alfred (3)
2055
1 : 0
32
Kirmas Joachim (3)
2039
-
Kirchberg Hans-Georg (3)
1944
1 : 0
33
Kopp Peter (3)
2036
-
Keusch Horst (3)
1939
0 : 1
34
Blosze Winfried (3)
1862
-
Kempen Willi (3)
2033
½:½
35
Reinhold Klaus (3)
2025
-
Schmitt Harald (3)
1913
1 : 0
36
Bondick Karl-Heinz (3)
2023
-
Bars Joachim (3)
1910
1 : 0
37
Kalix Wolfgang (3)
2014
-
Hondema Evert (3)
1887
1 : 0
38
Cichy Michael (3)
2011
-
Jürgens Peter (3)
1896
½:½
39
Türtmann Dieter (3)
2004
-
Reinemann Günter (3)
1882
0 : 1
40
Haselhorst Helmut (3)
1982
-
Wüstehube Harry (3)
1871
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Steinke Hans-Jörg (3)
1773
-
Strenzke Günter (3)
1980
0 : 1
42
Byhan Gert (3)
1979
-
Bendisch Jürgen (3)
1871
1 : 0
43
Otto Klaus (3)
1769
-
Raabe Joachim (3)
1967
0 : 1
44
Bieberle Gerhart (3)
1967
-
Jung Michael (3)
1796
1 : 0
45
Hunold Rolf (2.5)
2088
-
Bräu Ludwig (2.5)
1882
1 : 0
46
Viererbe Hartmut (2.5)
1878
-
Hermann Albert (2.5)
2065
1 : 0
47
Heinzel Peter (2.5)
2049
-
Kienel Norbert (2.5)
1877
1 : 0
48
Micheel Peter (2.5)
1877
-
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (2.5)
2043
0 : 1
49
Mertens Gottfried (2.5)
1866
-
Peleikis Horst (2.5)
2024
1 : 0
50
Klüver Horst (2.5)
1856
-
Sand Rolf (2.5)
2005
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
51
Huhn Ulrich (2.5)
1815
-
Krebs Dietmar (2.5)
1996
½:½
52
Kurpiela Franz (2.5)
1767
-
Kaufmann Helmut (2.5)
1964
½:½
53
Thieme Wolfgang (2.5)
1955
-
Mayeres Hans-Christian (2.5)
1858
0 : 1
54
Fleischer Matthias (2.5)
1949
-
Krombach Karl-Heinz (2.5)
1841
1 : 0
55
Schönemann Manfred (2.5)
1751
-
Wolf Reinhard (2.5)
1935
1 : 0
56
Neumeyer Hannelore (2.5)
1935
-
Schütze Manfred (2.5)
1835
½:½
57
Niebuhr Gerd (2.5)
1903
-
Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (2.5)
1767
½:½
58
Sand Rosemarie (2.5)
1745
-
Lichtenberg Friedrich (2.5)
1893
½:½
59
Hellwege Werner (2.5)
1892
-
Fuchs Manfred (2.5)
1759
1 : 0
60
Hiller Joachim (2)
2023
-
Krause Werner (2.5)
1613
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
61
Bachmann Rolf (2)
1958
-
Merettig Georg (2)
1772
1 : 0
62
Krüger Bernhard (2)
1777
-
Piastowski Kurt (2)
1955
½:½
63
Garms Ilse (2)
1769
-
Kluger Hans-Peter (2)
1918
0 : 1
64
Barlo Werner (2)
1761
-
Klüber Werner (2)
1880
½:½
65
Strozewski Günter (2)
1746
-
Scholze Roland (2)
1869
1 : 0
66
Montsma Foppe-Jan (2)
1860
-
Uebing Burkhart (2)
1729
½:½
67
Budeck Alfred (2)
1722
-
Mewes Hans-Dieter (2)
1853
0 : 1
68
Zwanepol Johan (2)
1849
-
Berger Volkmar (2)
1658
1 : 0
69
Hespers Rolf (2)
1719
-
Liphardt Bodo (2)
1843
0 : 1
70
Duijker Bert (2)
1843
-
Wilfert Eva-Maria (2)
1674
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
71
Becker Günter (2)
1840
-
Seeber Helmut (2)
1529
1 : 0
72
Zoll Theo (2)
1681
-
Rother Wilfried (2)
1832
0 : 1
73
Brahn Helmut (2)
1676
-
Kolkwitz Klaus (2)
1827
1 : 0
74
Rehder Frank (2)
1817
-
Winkler Werner (2)
1628
1 : 0
75
Wraga Teresa (2)
1663
-
Papenkordt Karl-Hermann (2)
1817
½:½
76
Thonig Manfred (2)
1527
-
Geisler Reinhard (2)
1813
0 : 1
77
Lubberich Alfred (2)
1807
-
Gaul Karl-Heinz (2)
1468
1 : 0
78
Otten Arnold (2)
1494
-
Prause Dieter (2)
1787
1 : 0
79
Fritsch Jürgen (1.5)
1834
-
Rüsing Thomas (2)
1445
½:½
80
Kluge Hans C. (1.5)
1658
-
Tomas Johann (1.5)
1790
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
81
Daebel Hasso (1.5)
1633
-
Roggenbach Ottomar (1.5)
1763
0 : 1
82
Simon Götz-Jochen (1.5)
1749
-
Friedel Roland (1.5)
1638
½:½
83
Bill Eugen (1.5)
1749
-
Gottschalk Jürgen (1.5)
1614
½:½
84
Möller Peter (1.5)
1737
-
Stratmann Alois (1.5)
1584
1 : 0
85
Hanft Günter (1.5)
1715
-
Henniges Erhard (1.5)
1573
1 : 0
86
Bartl Birgit (1.5)
1574
-
Wauer Klaus (1.5)
1707
0 : 1
87
Richter Stefan (1.5)
1706
-
Freerksen Uwe (1.5)
1495
1 : 0
88
Graffenberger Wilhelm (1.5)
1684
-
Knobling Rolf (1.5)
1562
1 : 0
89
Bräu Emmi (1.5)
1565
-
Janzen Christian (1.5)
1683
0 : 1
90
Girod Gudrun (1.5)
1499
-
Alicke Manfred (1.5)
1678
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
91
Semisch Helga (1.5)
1532
-
Kelemen Norbert (1.5)
1677
½:½
92
Kaspschak Karola (1.5)
1395
-
Wraga Hermann (1.5)
1660
½:½
93
Pastowski Werner (1)
1706
-
Buss Richard (1)
1600
½:½
94
Marinoni Rainer (1)
1448
-
Holfter Dietrich (1)
1687
½:½
95
Schumacher Ursula (1)
1557
-
Völler Lothar (1)
1680
½:½
96
Narr Irmgard (1)
1678
-
Maczollek Helmut (1)
1556
1 : 0
97
Köhler Marianne (1)
1664
-
Wilske Guido (1)
1195
1 : 0
98
Ludwig Richard (1)
1650
-
Köllmer Dietrich (1)
1519
1 : 0
99
Berezicki Marian (1)
-
Geibel Henning (0.5)
1448
0 : 1
100
Graffenberger Marianne (0.5)
1441
-
Bachmann Friedrich (0.5)
1678
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
101
Bloß Silvia (0.5)
1452
-
Kuhnert Werner (0.5)
1422
1 : 0
102
Grüneschild Hildegard (0)
1422
-
Lambrecht Harald (0.5)
1401
0 : 1
103
Stanke Achim (4)
2096
-
FM
Baum Bernd (4)
2226
0 : 1
104
Schumacher Helmut (3)
1916
-
Papapostolou Christ. (3)
2063
0 : 1
105
Dümmke Jürgen (3)
2031
-
Schwertel Johann (3)
1928
1 : 0
106
Perk Egbert (2.5)
1919
-
Schwab Wolfgang (2.5)
1773
0 : 1
107
Van Houten Henk (1)
1690
-
Klose Hans-Peter (1)
1582
½:½