8. Runde am 08.02.2017 um 13 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
1 FM Schulz Michael (5.5) 2134 - FM Federau Jürgen (6.5) 2084 ½:½
2 Shapiro Yosip (5.5) 2061 - FM Postler Reinhard (5.5) 2248 1 : 0
3 FM Simon Ralf-Axel (5.5) 2160 - Schulz Hartmut (5.5) 2059 ½:½
4 Andersen Knut (5.5) 2063 - Vandré Wolfgang (5.5) 2125 + : -
5 Steiger Michael (5.5) 1999 - Hahlbohm Matthias (5.5) 2087 0 : 1
6 Seils Ralf (5) 1824 - Witte Manfred (5) 2161 0 : 1
7 Glatthor Thomas (5) 2055 - Kievelitz Bernd (5) 1824 ½:½
8 Richter Hans-Peter (5) 2038 - Albrecht Rainer (5) 2038 ½:½
9 Wolf Manfred (4.5) 2024 - Zaeske Winfried (5) 1985 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
10 Schmidt Dietrich (4.5) 1890 - FM Bachmann Andreas (4.5) 2221 ½:½
11 Trebbin Wolfhard (4.5) 1914 - Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (4.5) 2137 1 : 0
12 Kleinert Michael (4.5) 1888 - FM Welz Peter (4.5) 2118 0 : 1
13 Windmüller Werner (4.5) 1802 - Paul Reinhart (4.5) 2033 - : +
14 Hohn August (4.5) 1855 - Kapr Klaus (4.5) 2018 ½:½
15 Weigelt Reinhard (4.5) 2011 - Rollwitz Jürgen (4.5) 1931 ½:½
16 Maetzing Hans-Dieter (4.5) 1964 - Cichon Jörg (4.5) 1888 1 : 0
17 Jaeger Andre (4.5) 1945 - Andrasch Peter (4.5) 1794 1 : 0
18 Wölfert Jürgen (4.5) 1835 - Fleischer Matthias (4) 1934 + : -
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
19 Mellenthin Horst (4) 1844 - Willin Bernhard (4) 1959 ½:½
20 Bluhm Robert (4) 1927 - Mietzelfeldt Gerhard (4) 1827 + : -
21 Kothe Manfred (4) 1913 - Krombach Karl-Heinz (4) 1838 ½:½
22 Baranowsky Peter (4) 1906 - Gärtner Michael (4) 1785 1 : 0
23 Müller Johannes (4) 1814 - Hiller Bernd (4) 1903 0 : 1
24 Schneider Eckehard (4) 1811 - Kohlmeyer Dagobert (4) 1890 ½:½
25 Kujawa Werner (4) 1776 - Metzger Albert (4) 1877 0 : 1
26 Mayer Herbert (4) 1871 - Sube Guenter (4) 1779 ½:½
27 Oppermann Peter (4) 1859 - Wischeropp Bernd (4) 1551 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
28 Hülle Gunter (4) 1757 - Körlin Hans-Jürgen (4) 1855 ½:½
29 Reitenbach Alex (4) 1679 - Langer Guenter (4) 1847 1 : 0
30 Möschl Alois (3.5) 1775 - Keusch Horst (3.5) 1943 0 : 1
31 Garms Ilse (3.5) 1766 - Lukas Wilmar (3.5) 1921 0 : 1
32 Junge Wolfgang (3.5) 1880 - Prix Siegfried (3.5) 1720 ½:½
33 Will Wolfgang (3.5) 1855 - Ebert Lothar (3.5) 1609 ½:½
34 Sattler Günther (3.5) 1753 - Körner Helmut (3.5) 1852 1 : 0
35 Pfüller Volker (3.5) 1736 - Stein Siegfried (3.5) 1846 + : -
36 Pöltelt Helmut (3.5) 1726 - Kolkwitz Klaus (3.5) 1829 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
37 Olschewsky Roman (3.5) 1725 - Koriath Norbert (3.5) 1815 0 : 1
38 Weber Gerald (3.5) 1680 - Krüger Detlef (3.5) 1814 ½:½
39 Klevenow Hellmut (3.5) 1718 - Metzger Eberhard (3.5) 1813 ½:½
40 Wahner Eberhard (3.5) 1512 - Bartonek Rolf (3.5) 1789 0 : 1
41 Hartmann Hans (3) 1813 - Kranch Klaus (3.5) 1767 1 : 0
42 Scholz Werner (3) 1680 - Müller Erhard (3) 1885 ½:½
43 Rehder Frank (3) 1877 - Bensch Wolfgang (3) 1649 1 : 0
44 Triegel Rudi (3) 1677 - Grunewald Peter (3) 1872 0 : 1
45 Theilig Reinhard (3) 1615 - Casny Guenter (3) 1858 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
46 Bluhm Günter (3) 1793 - Fey Jens (3) 1630 1 : 0
47 Bolle Dietrich (3) 1590 - Engelhardt Erhard (3) 1760 0 : 1
48 Krawatzki Armin (3) 1623 - Schrodt Horst (3) 1749 ½:½
49 Klemt Herbert (3) 1746 - Schröder Wolfgang (3) 1668 1 : 0
50 Tham Franz (3) 1576 - Sehm Andreas (3) 1746 - : +
51 Paris Gerhard (3) 1468 - Kasper Peter (3) 1728 ½:½
52 Hesselbarth Karlheinz (3) 1704 - Klevenow Ursula (3) 1592 ½:½
53 Mackowiak Manfred (3) 1416 - Wolf Wilfried (3) 1702 ½:½
54 Hirr Rudi (2.5) 1774 - Hackenberg Ronald (2.5) 1594 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
55 Schlicht Werner (2.5) 1699 - Kuntosch Peter (2.5) 1586 + : -
56 Radloff Rainer (2.5) 1669 - Krüger Antje-Christine (2.5) 1567 0 : 1
57 Schröder Ralf (2.5) 1652 - Möller Dirk (2.5) 1556 ½:½
58 Jiranek Benno (2.5) 1424 - Köckeritz Dieter (2.5) 1647 0 : 1
59 Langner Hans-Rainer (2.5) 1570 - Roloff Karsten (2.5) 1623 1 : 0
60 Schulz Manfred (2.5) 1614 - Bremer Helmut (2.5) 1324 0 : 1
61 Fritz Jürgen (2) 1562 - Rinke Lothar (2) 1746 0 : 1
62 Schiemann Dieter (2) 1496 - Türk Bernhard (2) 1630 1 : 0
63 Timm Christian (2) 1618 - Rollwitz Inge (2) 1389 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
64 Gmerek Henning (2) 1566 - Morczynski Ryszard (2) 1351 ½:½
65 Walther Lothar (2) 1491 - Geist Wolfgang (1.5) 1379 1 : 0
66 David Heinz-Dieter (1.5) 1558 - Gaul Karl-Heinz (1.5) 1546 1 : 0
67 Uhle Claus (1.5) 1364 - Portios Gerhard (1.5) 1300 1 : 0
68 Toth Hans-Jürgen (1) 1584 - Bock Dietmar (1) 1300 1 : 0
69 Kober Werner (1) 1325 - + : -