4. Runde am 03.02.2017 um 13 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
FM
Schulz Michael (3)
2134
-
FM
Postler Reinhard (3)
2248
0 : 1
2
FM
Bachmann Andreas (3)
2221
-
Vandré Wolfgang (3)
2125
0 : 1
3
FM
Simon Ralf-Axel (3)
2160
-
FM
Federau Jürgen (3)
2084
0 : 1
4
Richter Hans-Peter (3)
2038
-
Witte Manfred (2.5)
2161
0 : 1
5
Wolf Manfred (2.5)
2024
-
Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (2.5)
2137
1 : 0
6
FM
Welz Peter (2.5)
2118
-
Kapr Klaus (2.5)
2018
1 : 0
7
Sebastian Martin (2.5)
1987
-
Hahlbohm Matthias (2.5)
2087
0 : 1
8
Shapiro Yosip (2.5)
2061
-
Trebbin Wolfhard (2.5)
1914
1 : 0
9
Seils Ralf (2.5)
1824
-
Schulz Hartmut (2.5)
2059
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
10
Glatthor Thomas (2.5)
2055
-
Kohlmeyer Dagobert (2.5)
1890
½:½
11
Kleinert Michael (2.5)
1888
-
Albrecht Rainer (2.5)
2038
0 : 1
12
Kliem Helmut (2.5)
1795
-
Paul Reinhart (2.5)
2033
½:½
13
Reitenbach Alex (2.5)
1679
-
Andersen Knut (2)
2063
0 : 1
14
Steiger Michael (2)
1999
-
Lohse Steffen (2)
1865
1 : 0
15
Hohn August (2)
1855
-
Zaeske Winfried (2)
1985
1 : 0
16
Maetzing Hans-Dieter (2)
1964
-
Körlin Hans-Jürgen (2)
1855
½:½
17
Körner Helmut (2)
1852
-
Keusch Horst (2)
1943
½:½
18
Fleischer Matthias (2)
1934
-
Kolkwitz Klaus (2)
1829
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Mietzelfeldt Gerhard (2)
1827
-
Rollwitz Jürgen (2)
1931
½:½
20
Bluhm Robert (2)
1927
-
Kievelitz Bernd (2)
1824
½:½
21
Krüger Ekkehard (2)
1816
-
Lukas Wilmar (2)
1921
0 : 1
22
Krüger Detlef (2)
1814
-
Baranowsky Peter (2)
1906
½:½
23
Kujawa Werner (2)
1776
-
Hiller Bernd (2)
1903
0 : 1
24
Schmidt Dietrich (2)
1890
-
Koriath Norbert (2)
1815
1 : 0
25
Pöltelt Helmut (2)
1726
-
Cichon Jörg (2)
1888
½:½
26
Schlicht Werner (2)
1699
-
Müller Erhard (2)
1885
0 : 1
27
Junge Wolfgang (2)
1880
-
Kranch Klaus (2)
1767
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Mayer Herbert (2)
1871
-
Bensch Wolfgang (2)
1649
1 : 0
29
Weigelt Reinhard (1.5)
2011
-
Andrasch Peter (1.5)
1794
½:½
30
Hirr Rudi (1.5)
1774
-
Kühnemund Lutz (1.5)
1992
0 : 1
31
Garms Ilse (1.5)
1766
-
Willin Bernhard (1.5)
1959
0 : 1
32
Jaeger Andre (1.5)
1945
-
Sube Guenter (1.5)
1779
1 : 0
33
Hülle Gunter (1.5)
1757
-
Kothe Manfred (1.5)
1913
½:½
34
Trostel Uwe (1.5)
1896
-
Schrodt Horst (1.5)
1749
1 : 0
35
Hesselbarth Karlheinz (1.5)
1704
-
Grunewald Peter (1.5)
1872
1 : 0
36
Oppermann Peter (1.5)
1859
-
Prix Siegfried (1.5)
1720
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Will Wolfgang (1.5)
1855
-
Fiß Wolfgang (1.5)
1712
½:½
38
Scholz Werner (1.5)
1680
-
Langer Guenter (1.5)
1847
0 : 1
39
Triegel Rudi (1.5)
1677
-
Stein Siegfried (1.5)
1846
0 : 1
40
Mellenthin Horst (1.5)
1844
-
Wolf Wilfried (1.5)
1702
½:½
41
Wischeropp Bernd (1.5)
1551
-
Krombach Karl-Heinz (1.5)
1838
½:½
42
Wölfert Jürgen (1.5)
1835
-
Theilig Reinhard (1.5)
1615
1 : 0
43
Wahner Eberhard (1.5)
1512
-
Metzger Eberhard (1.5)
1813
1 : 0
44
Schneider Eckehard (1.5)
1811
-
Klevenow Ursula (1.5)
1592
1 : 0
45
Walther Lothar (1.5)
1491
-
Windmüller Werner (1.5)
1802
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Klevenow Hellmut (1)
1718
-
Metzger Albert (1)
1877
0 : 1
47
Rehder Frank (1)
1877
-
Fiedler Ronald (1)
1687
½:½
48
Casny Guenter (1)
1858
-
Schröder Wolfgang (1)
1668
½:½
49
Müller Johannes (1)
1814
-
Weber Viktor (1)
1626
1 : 0
50
Radloff Rainer (1)
1669
-
Hartmann Hans (1)
1813
0 : 1
51
Bluhm Günter (1)
1793
-
Roloff Karsten (1)
1623
1 : 0
52
Köckeritz Dieter (1)
1647
-
Bartonek Rolf (1)
1789
0 : 1
53
Gärtner Michael (1)
1785
-
Ebert Lothar (1)
1609
0 : 1
54
Schröder Ralf (1)
1652
-
Möschl Alois (1)
1775
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Krawatzki Armin (1)
1623
-
Engelhardt Erhard (1)
1760
½:½
56
Hackenberg Ronald (1)
1594
-
Sattler Günther (1)
1753
1 : 0
57
Klemt Herbert (1)
1746
-
Tham Franz (1)
1576
½:½
58
Bolle Dietrich (1)
1590
-
Sehm Andreas (1)
1746
0 : 1
59
Langner Hans-Rainer (1)
1570
-
Rinke Lothar (1)
1746
1 : 0
60
Pfüller Volker (1)
1736
-
Krüger Antje-Christine (1)
1567
1 : 0
61
Portios Gerhard (1)
1300
-
Kasper Peter (1)
1728
½:½
62
Olschewsky Roman (1)
1725
-
Bremer Helmut (1)
1324
1 : 0
63
Weber Gerald (0.5)
1680
-
Paris Gerhard (1)
1468
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
64
Toth Hans-Jürgen (0.5)
1584
-
Fey Jens (0.5)
1630
0 : 1
65
Türk Bernhard (0.5)
1630
-
Möller Dirk (0.5)
1556
0 : 1
66
Timm Christian (0.5)
1618
-
Gaul Karl-Heinz (0.5)
1546
1 : 0
67
Schulz Manfred (0.5)
1614
-
Geist Wolfgang (0.5)
1379
1 : 0
68
Mackowiak Manfred (0.5)
1416
-
Kuntosch Peter (0.5)
1586
0 : 1
69
Uhle Claus (0.5)
1364
-
Gmerek Henning (0)
1566
0 : 1
70
Jiranek Benno (0)
1424
-
Fritz Jürgen (0)
1562
1 : 0
71
David Heinz-Dieter (0)
1558
-
Rollwitz Inge (0)
1389
1 : 0
72
Kober Werner (0)
1325
-
Schiemann Dieter (0)
1496
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Kammler Hans-Joachim (0)
1477
-
Morczynski Ryszard (0)
1351
1 : 0