3. Runde am 25.11.2016 um 15.30 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ PGN
1 GM Michalik Peter (2) 2550 - Barski Radoslaw (2) 2387 0 : 1
2 IM Margolin Boris (2) 2391 - GM Korneev Oleg (2) 2582 0 : 1
3 GM Donchenko Alexander (2) 2563 - IM Donchenko Anatoly (2) 2317 ½:½
4 IM Solonar Stefan (2) 2325 - GM Stocek Jiri (2) 2547 ½:½
5 GM Sumets Andrey (2) 2559 - WIM Osmanodja Filiz (2) 2308 1 : 0
6 Pfreundt Jakob (2) 2293 - IM Sadzikowski Daniel (2) 2538 ½:½
7 GM Schröder Jan-Christian (2) 2521 - FM Schmitzer Klaus (2) 2285 ½:½
8 Henrich Thomas (2) 2221 - IM Kollars Dmitrij (2) 2501 0 : 1
9 GM Kveinys Aloyzas (2) 2499 - FM Keller Peter (2) 2269 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ PGN
10 Zieher Hartmut (2) 2285 - IM Wieczorek Oskar (2) 2465 0 : 1
11 Muckle Julius (2) 2178 - IM Dubiel Jacek (2) 2422 ½:½
12 IM Noe Christopher (2) 2422 - Prill Daniel (2) 2198 1 : 0
13 FM Olsen Filip Boe (2) 2136 - Keymer Vincent (2) 2419 0 : 1
14 IM Telljohann Sven (2) 2408 - Budzyn Matthias (2) 2166 1 : 0
15 GM Milov Leonid (2) 2406 - Hilzinger Markus (2) 2133 1 : 0
16 GM Kunin Vitaly (1.5) 2590 - Schmitt Carsten (2) 2025 1 : 0
17 IM Carlstedt Jonathan (1.5) 2438 - Held Carsten (1.5) 2046 1 : 0
18 Kreiling Carsten (1.5) 2065 - IM Weichhold Pawel (1.5) 2407 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
19 Flach Erich (1.5) 2062 - IM Zeller Frank (1.5) 2402 ½:½
20 FM Boe Mads (1.5) 2312 - IM Werner Dimo (1.5) 2035 1 : 0
21 IM Klundt Klaus (1.5) 2300 - Syed Tareq (1.5) 2032 ½:½
22 FM Kersten Uwe (1.5) 2292 - Küpper Martin (1.5) 2019 0 : 1
23 Rolf Marco (1.5) 2055 - De Visser Leon (1.5) 2230 0 : 1
24 FM Lorscheid Gerhard (1.5) 2197 - Prill Gerhard (1.5) 2018 ½:½
25 Waffenschmidt Joachim (1.5) 2039 - FM Dunsbach Ralf (1.5) 2180 0 : 1
26 Wagner Dirk (1.5) 2031 - Chan Kim Yew (1.5) 2169 ½:½
27 Wolf Ulrich Martin (1.5) 2161 - Jennewein Norbert (1.5) 1877 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
28 Vangsgaard Bjarke (1.5) 2022 - Chirita-Mihaila Marius-Constant (1.5) 2148 1 : 0
29 Kornitzky Tino (1.5) 2018 - Eggenstein Frank (1.5) 2077 1 : 0
30 Stork Oliver (1.5) 2017 - Pfeffer Marko (1.5) 2071 ½:½
31 Paskalutsa Vladimir (1.5) 1868 - Eichner Christian (1.5) 2067 1 : 0
32 Schlapp Thomas (1) 2261 - Köllner Ruben Gideon (1) 1979 0 : 1
33 Erdmann Stefan (1) 2155 - Seifert Norbert (1) 1961 1 : 0
34 Huschens Matthias (1) 1950 - Engel Berthold (1) 2153 0 : 1
35 FM Kiselev Alexander S. (1) 2149 - Feicht Arno (1) 1957 0 : 1
36 Wanie Karsten (1) 2145 - Rutsatz Mario (1) 1956 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
37 Krastev Alexander (1) 1981 - Hahn Florian (1) 2139 ½:½
38 Mehringer Jörg (1) 1965 - Tornay Gomez Josu (1) 2121 0 : 1
39 Schröder Jürgen (1) 2108 - Junker Christian (1) 1954 ½:½
40 Sanati Charlotte (1) 1961 - Chandler Patrick (1) 2107 0 : 1
41 Iliev Mustafa Batuhan (1) 1959 - Khudovekov Stanislav (1) 2104 ½:½
42 Rosenberger Frank (1) 2104 - Bernhart Joseph (1) 1945 ½:½
43 Karsay Pascal (1) 2099 - Musiolik David (1) 1874 1 : 0
44 Karimi Farhad (1) 2096 - Zimmer Gerald (1) 1929 1 : 0
45 Weil Michael (1) 1957 - Benninger Rudolf (1) 2085 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
46 Clitan Zaharia (1) 2083 - Cors Heinz-Friedrich (1) 1925 1 : 0
47 WFM Vangsgaard Freja (1) 1948 - Everett Elijah (1) 2083 ½:½
48 Poghosyan Tigran (1) 2080 - Bittner Peter (1) 1922 0 : 1
49 Von Auer Ulrich (1) 2077 - Khudovekov Maxim (1) 1908 0 : 1
50 Pabel Ralph (1) 1927 - Hohlbein Michael (1) 2076 0 : 1
51 Weil Volker (1) 2071 - Büse Ralf (1) 1898 ½:½
52 Bogucanin Mirsad (1) 1923 - Rondonuwu Grover (1) 2066 0 : 1
53 Vangsgaard Claus (1) 1923 - Bordin Igor (1) 2063 0 : 1
54 Thomas Tobias (1) 1842 - Marzahn Heiko (1) 2059 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
55 Bethke Robert (1) 1887 - Cichy Michael (1) 2053 ½:½
56 Schlößner Henrik (1) 2050 - Schellen Sven (1) 1845 1 : 0
57 Scherf Karl-Heinrich (1) 1881 - Konik Michael (1) 2049 0 : 1
58 Seickel Ralf (1) 2047 - Köllner Aaron Noah (1) 1843 1 : 0
59 Schweizer Manfred (1) 2044 - Eg Karlheinz (1) 1820 1 : 0
60 Rack Matthias (1) 2038 - Jordake Michael (1) 1802 ½:½
61 Zweschper Erich (1) 2036 - Nickel Jonas (1) 1777 1 : 0
62 Calvi Stefan (1) 2021 - Elbert Thomas (1) 1710 1 : 0
63 Schmieder Stefan (1) 1821 - Kuhn Gerhard (1) 2030 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
64 Neukirchner Pascal (1) 2026 - Hinz André (1) 1693 1 : 0
65 Schimmer Michael (1) 1815 - Trumpp Lothar (1) 2020 1 : 0
66 Kalepky Helmut (1) 2019 - Fey Karl-Heinz (1) 1277 1 : 0
67 Papadopoulos Ioannis (1) 1755 - Martin Reiner (1) 2014 1 : 0
68 Karthik Thrish (1) 1689 - Will Jens (1) 2011 0 : 1
69 Köllner Christof (0.5) 2138 - Kail Sindy (0.5) 1848 1 : 0
70 Mährlein Christoph (0.5) 2074 - Schubert Wolfgang (0.5) 1845 1 : 0
71 Reinhold Günther (0.5) 1834 - Hentzgen Thomas (0.5) 2042 ½:½
72 Diez Gerhard (0.5) 2016 - Blank Stefan (0.5) 1828 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
73 Flach Helene (0.5) 1820 - Kolker Vladislav (0.5) 2007 ½:½
74 Rettig Helge (0.5) 2004 - Bachmann Nick (0.5) 1803 1 : 0
75 Reinecke Katharina (0.5) 1804 - Niebergall Gerhard (0.5) 2001 ½:½
76 Binner Peter (0.5) 1802 - Schindelmeiser Frank (0.5) 1981 ½:½
77 Marchese Gaspare (0.5) 1933 - Rapp Matthias (0.5) 1746 ½:½
78 Modric Vladimir (0.5) 1928 - Traut Stefan (0.5) 1738 1 : 0
79 Wilk David (0.5) 1661 - Thomele Michael (0.5) 1928 0 : 1
80 Sauer Bernd (0.5) 1834 - Wagner Günter (0.5) 1725 1 : 0
81 Lesny Florian (0.5) 1889 - Diener Carolin Valeria (0.5) 1699 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
82 Rubina Tatiana (0.5) 1875 - Köllner Felicitas Ophelia (0.5) 1670 1 : 0
83 Lehmann Tim (0.5) 1703 - Bethke Richard (0) 2104 0 : 1
84 Skarke Harald (0) 2013 - Fröhlich-Dill Astrid (0) 1827 1 : 0
85 Paeslack Luis (0) 1796 - Blübaum Johanna (0) 1974 0 : 1
86 Falkenhainer Sven (0) 1781 - Rudolph Lukas (0) 1874 0 : 1
87 Budde Michael (0) 1954 - Bunjaku Lulzim (0) 1788 ½:½
88 Kulenovic Adnan (0) 1941 - Donecker Stefan (0) 1788 1 : 0
89 Zerhusen Martin (0) 1774 - Oltzen Samuel (0) 1850 1 : 0
90 Altenbernd Dirk (0) 1902 - Balhar Michael (0) 1758 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
91 Schmitt Clemens (0) 1757 - Iwanziw Niklas (0) 1902 0 : 1
92 Midanka Vladimir Josef (0) 1752 - Lotz Ralf (0) 1900 0 : 1
93 Niedenthal Robert (0) 1744 - Wüstehube Harry (0) 1884 ½:½
94 Tojcic Josip (0) 1850 - Ebeling Leander (0) 1691 1 : 0
95 Lukas Hubertus (0) 1816 - Laux Dominik (0) 1642 0 : 1
96 Gude Michael (0) 1729 - Berkes Jörg (0) 1833 0 : 1
97 Mager Thomas (0) 1832 - Stolle Hendrik (0) 1618 1 : 0
98 Kirchner Markus (0) 1682 - Draxler Gottfried (0) 1829 ½:½
99 Pade Joachim (0) 1672 - spielfrei (0) + : -