6. Runde am 01.10.2016 um 10 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
FM
Baum Bernd (4.5)
2191
-
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (4)
2360
1 : 0
2
Gläser Wilfried (4)
2153
-
Hassenrück Helmut (4)
2215
0 : 1
3
FM
Postler Reinhard (4)
2204
-
Just Fred (4)
2130
1 : 0
4
Leiber Bernard (4)
2129
-
FM
Thormann Wolfgang (4)
2203
½:½
5
Kierzek Matthias (4)
2199
-
Muuss Klaus (4)
2028
½:½
6
Jeske Eckhard (4)
2185
-
Grabow Pouelsten Holm (4)
2109
0 : 1
7
FM
Zunker Reinhard (4)
2110
-
FM
Thiel Kuno (4)
2181
½:½
8
Villing Dieter (3.5)
2128
-
Neumann Joachim (4)
2085
½:½
9
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (3.5)
2022
-
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (3.5)
2261
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
10
Szenetra Werner (3.5)
2178
-
Kaufmann Helmut (3.5)
1986
½:½
11
WFM
Kierzek Mira (3.5)
2005
-
Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (3.5)
2123
½:½
12
Schwertel Johann (3.5)
1984
-
Nickel Arno (3.5)
2100
0 : 1
13
Zimmermann Manfred (3.5)
1977
-
Achenbach Manfred (3.5)
2055
0 : 1
14
Quiring Nikolai (3.5)
2042
-
Kalkmann Hans (3.5)
1979
½:½
15
Engbrecht Helmut (3.5)
1970
-
Dahlhaus Friedhelm (3.5)
2041
½:½
16
Fleischer Martin (3.5)
1900
-
Lehmann Erwin (3.5)
2038
½:½
17
Bauder Herbert (3.5)
1925
-
Andersen Knut (3.5)
2025
0 : 1
18
Strobel Walter (3)
2275
-
Bullert Wolfgang (3.5)
1913
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
FM
Bartsch Berthold (3)
2267
-
Kühn Peter (3)
1969
1 : 0
20
Görtz Hans (3)
1989
-
Knaak Joachim (3)
2142
0 : 1
21
Weiss Hartwig (3)
1956
-
Hunold Rolf (3)
2091
0 : 1
22
Wittkugel Friedhelm (3)
1922
-
Gollasch Theo-Heinz (3)
2091
0 : 1
23
Falk Thomas (3)
2083
-
Schumacher Helmut (3)
1935
1 : 0
24
Kahn Peter (3)
2069
-
Gudat Alfons (3)
1930
1 : 0
25
Heinzel Peter (3)
2050
-
Bars Joachim (3)
1920
1 : 0
26
Rychlik Kurt (3)
2032
-
Duijker Bert (3)
1918
½:½
27
Wolke Reimund (3)
1908
-
Reinhold Klaus (3)
2030
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Van Dongen Rob (3)
1893
-
Kracht Helmut (3)
2021
½:½
29
Berenstein Alexander (3)
2013
-
Potschka Dieter (3)
1804
0 : 1
30
Van Houten Henk (1)
1651
-
Graffenberger Marianne (1)
1464
1 : 0
31
Meinke Dietlind (3)
1892
-
Schäfer Lutz (3)
2008
0 : 1
32
Urbanek Paul-Gerhard (3)
1891
-
Lübeck Stephan (3)
2005
½:½
33
Cordes Lothar (2.5)
1857
-
Lotzien Hans (2.5)
2166
½:½
34
Hansch Klaus-Michael (2.5)
1882
-
Schulz Wolfgang (2.5)
2049
0 : 1
35
Walther Reinhard (2.5)
2040
-
Nickel Jürgen (2.5)
1888
½:½
36
Bondick Karl-Heinz (2.5)
2039
-
Klügel Jan (2.5)
1896
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Krotofil Kurt (2.5)
1975
-
Chmielwski Axel (2.5)
1852
½:½
38
Ophoff Rigobert (2.5)
1947
-
Wulf Adalbert (2.5)
1849
½:½
39
Mewes Hans Dieter (2.5)
1850
-
Josting Friedel (2.5)
1937
½:½
40
Plewka Manfred (2.5)
1936
-
Brandt Fred (2.5)
1844
0 : 1
41
Perk Egbert (2.5)
1934
-
Schulz Gerhard (2.5)
1811
1 : 0
42
Scholz Herbert (2.5)
1829
-
Nebel Uwe (2.5)
1923
1 : 0
43
Jürgens Peter (2.5)
1920
-
Fritsch Jürgen (2.5)
1811
½:½
44
Becker Günter (2.5)
1821
-
Ripoll Luis (2.5)
1906
½:½
45
Schmidt Reinhard (2.5)
1905
-
Gottschalk Jürgen (2.5)
1631
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Kolkwitz Klaus (2.5)
1768
-
Gehrmann Dorit (2.5)
1904
0 : 1
47
Schleich Theodor (2)
2040
-
Petersen Günter (2.5)
1619
1 : 0
48
Lehr Thomas (2)
1957
-
Prause Dieter (2)
1806
½:½
49
Abel Hans-Peter (2)
1917
-
Kynast Reinhard (2)
1802
½:½
50
Lüders Günter (2)
1802
-
Blosze Winfried (2)
1895
1 : 0
51
Klein Reinhard (2)
1884
-
Schwab Wolfgang (2)
1796
1 : 0
52
Meul Willi (2)
1881
-
Reinke Kurt (2)
1789
1 : 0
53
Eberhardt Michael (2)
1780
-
Hellwege Werner (2)
1874
0 : 1
54
Alvarez Luis (2)
1868
-
Eschweiler Gottfried (2)
1748
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Klüver Horst (2)
1856
-
Scholtyssek Werner (2)
1744
1 : 0
56
Liphardt Bodo (2)
1844
-
Westphal-Stubbe Siegbert (2)
1732
½:½
57
Flockerzi Armin (2)
1839
-
Hilbig Klaus (2)
1709
1 : 0
58
Hülle Gunter (2)
1742
-
Nowack Achim (2)
1836
1 : 0
59
Kühnen Gerhard (2)
1657
-
Pantel Heinrich (2)
1823
½:½
60
Jung Michael (2)
1819
-
Narr Irmgard (2)
1679
1 : 0
61
Jünger Leonhard (2)
1819
-
Samarian Cornel (2)
1668
½:½
62
Möller Peter (2)
1702
-
Bordasch Christian (2)
1814
1 : 0
63
Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (1.5)
1804
-
Möller Bernd (1.5)
1625
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
64
Priss Klaus-Peter (1.5)
1633
-
Schencke Günther (1.5)
1776
0 : 1
65
Bierwald Martin (1.5)
1626
-
Garms Ilse (1.5)
1763
0 : 1
66
Graffenberger Wilhelm (1.5)
1717
-
Lachat Martin (1.5)
1601
1 : 0
67
Harders Werner (1.5)
1563
-
Assmann Hans (1.5)
1715
0 : 1
68
Zoll Theo (1.5)
1714
-
Girod Gudrun (1.5)
1495
1 : 0
69
Stratmann Dietrich (1.5)
1696
-
Engel Peter (1.5)
1466
½:½
70
Freerksen Uwe (1)
1508
-
Heinemann Klaus Detlef (1)
1787
0 : 1
71
Ludwig Richard (1)
1691
-
Howe Dietrich (1)
1544
1 : 0
72
Walther Renate (1)
1207
-
Daebel Hasso (1)
1657
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Weck Uwe (1)
1633
-
Lambrecht Harald (1)
1459
0 : 1
74
Baumast Bernd (1)
1565
-
Springer Wolfgang Wilhelm (1)
1329
½:½
75
Schumacher Ursula (1)
1555
-
Geibel Henning (1)
1428
½:½
76
Ketelsen Herbert (0.5)
1649
-
Kaspschak Karola (0.5)
1385
½:½
77
Boß Kurt (0.5)
906
-
Wiebke Elfriede (0)
1311
½:½