5. Runde am 30.09.2016 um 10 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
FM
Thormann Wolfgang (3.5)
2203
-
FM
Hess Christian Mathias (4)
2219
½:½
2
FM
Thiel Kuno (3.5)
2181
-
FM
Postler Reinhard (3.5)
2204
½:½
3
Just Fred (3.5)
2130
-
Kierzek Matthias (3.5)
2199
½:½
4
FM
Baum Bernd (3.5)
2191
-
Villing Dieter (3.5)
2128
1 : 0
5
Muuss Klaus (3.5)
2028
-
Jeske Eckhard (3.5)
2185
½:½
6
Hassenrück Helmut (3)
2215
-
Fleischer Martin (3.5)
1900
1 : 0
7
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (3)
2360
-
Falk Thomas (3)
2083
1 : 0
8
Dahlhaus Friedhelm (3)
2041
-
Szenetra Werner (3)
2178
½:½
9
Weiss Hartwig (3)
1956
-
Gläser Wilfried (3)
2153
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
10
Leiber Bernard (3)
2129
-
Gudat Alfons (3)
1930
1 : 0
11
Duijker Bert (3)
1918
-
FM
Zunker Reinhard (3)
2110
0 : 1
12
Grabow Pouelsten Holm (3)
2109
-
Rychlik Kurt (3)
2032
1 : 0
13
Nickel Arno (3)
2100
-
Bauder Herbert (3)
1925
½:½
14
Neumann Joachim (3)
2085
-
Meinke Dietlind (3)
1892
1 : 0
15
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (2.5)
2261
-
Krotofil Kurt (2.5)
1975
1 : 0
16
Lotzien Hans (2.5)
2166
-
Engbrecht Helmut (2.5)
1970
0 : 1
17
Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (2.5)
2123
-
Josting Friedel (2.5)
1937
1 : 0
18
Kühn Peter (2.5)
1969
-
Kahn Peter (2.5)
2069
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Achenbach Manfred (2.5)
2055
-
Perk Egbert (2.5)
1934
1 : 0
20
Nebel Uwe (2.5)
1923
-
Quiring Nikolai (2.5)
2042
0 : 1
21
Bullert Wolfgang (2.5)
1913
-
Walther Reinhard (2.5)
2040
1 : 0
22
Lehmann Erwin (2.5)
2038
-
Plewka Manfred (2.5)
1936
1 : 0
23
Reinhold Klaus (2.5)
2030
-
Wittkugel Friedhelm (2.5)
1922
½:½
24
Andersen Knut (2.5)
2025
-
Jürgens Peter (2.5)
1920
1 : 0
25
Gehrmann Dorit (2.5)
1904
-
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (2.5)
2022
0 : 1
26
Schäfer Lutz (2.5)
2008
-
Wolke Reimund (2.5)
1908
½:½
27
Klügel Jan (2.5)
1896
-
WFM
Kierzek Mira (2.5)
2005
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Lübeck Stephan (2.5)
2005
-
Van Dongen Rob (2.5)
1893
½:½
29
Kaufmann Helmut (2.5)
1986
-
Schmidt Reinhard (2.5)
1905
1 : 0
30
Scholtyssek Werner (1)
1744
-
Van Houten Henk (1)
1651
1 : 0
31
Chmielwski Axel (2.5)
1852
-
Schwertel Johann (2.5)
1984
0 : 1
32
Kalkmann Hans (2.5)
1979
-
Cordes Lothar (2.5)
1857
1 : 0
33
Fritsch Jürgen (2.5)
1811
-
Zimmermann Manfred (2.5)
1977
0 : 1
34
Strobel Walter (2)
2275
-
Klein Reinhard (2)
1884
1 : 0
35
Hellwege Werner (2)
1874
-
FM
Bartsch Berthold (2)
2267
0 : 1
36
Knaak Joachim (2)
2142
-
Alvarez Luis (2)
1868
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Hunold Rolf (2)
2091
-
Liphardt Bodo (2)
1844
1 : 0
38
Gollasch Theo-Heinz (2)
2091
-
Flockerzi Armin (2)
1839
1 : 0
39
Nowack Achim (2)
1836
-
Heinzel Peter (2)
2050
0 : 1
40
Kracht Helmut (2)
2021
-
Jünger Leonhard (2)
1819
1 : 0
41
Pantel Heinrich (2)
1823
-
Berenstein Alexander (2)
2013
0 : 1
42
Bordasch Christian (2)
1814
-
Görtz Hans (2)
1989
0 : 1
43
Schulz Gerhard (2)
1811
-
Ophoff Rigobert (2)
1947
½:½
44
Schumacher Helmut (2)
1935
-
Prause Dieter (2)
1806
1 : 0
45
Bars Joachim (2)
1920
-
Narr Irmgard (2)
1679
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Potschka Dieter (2)
1804
-
Abel Hans-Peter (2)
1917
1 : 0
47
Ripoll Luis (2)
1906
-
Kolkwitz Klaus (2)
1768
½:½
48
Samarian Cornel (2)
1668
-
Urbanek Paul-Gerhard (2)
1891
0 : 1
49
Nickel Jürgen (2)
1888
-
Petersen Günter (2)
1619
½:½
50
Lüders Günter (1.5)
1802
-
Schleich Theodor (1.5)
2040
½:½
51
Garms Ilse (1.5)
1763
-
Bondick Karl-Heinz (1.5)
2039
0 : 1
52
Schwab Wolfgang (1.5)
1796
-
Lehr Thomas (1.5)
1957
½:½
53
Blosze Winfried (1.5)
1895
-
Eberhardt Michael (1.5)
1780
½:½
54
Schencke Günther (1.5)
1776
-
Hansch Klaus-Michael (1.5)
1882
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Eschweiler Gottfried (1.5)
1748
-
Meul Willi (1.5)
1881
½:½
56
Westphal-Stubbe Siegbert (1.5)
1732
-
Klüver Horst (1.5)
1856
½:½
57
Graffenberger Wilhelm (1.5)
1717
-
Mewes Hans Dieter (1.5)
1850
0 : 1
58
Wulf Adalbert (1.5)
1849
-
Bierwald Martin (1.5)
1626
1 : 0
59
Brandt Fred (1.5)
1844
-
Priss Klaus-Peter (1.5)
1633
1 : 0
60
Assmann Hans (1.5)
1715
-
Scholz Herbert (1.5)
1829
0 : 1
61
Stratmann Dietrich (1.5)
1696
-
Becker Günter (1.5)
1821
0 : 1
62
Gottschalk Jürgen (1.5)
1631
-
Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (1.5)
1804
1 : 0
63
Lachat Martin (1.5)
1601
-
Jung Michael (1)
1819
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
64
Kynast Reinhard (1)
1802
-
Ludwig Richard (1)
1691
1 : 0
65
Daebel Hasso (1)
1657
-
Reinke Kurt (1)
1789
0 : 1
66
Heinemann Klaus Detlef (1)
1787
-
Kühnen Gerhard (1)
1657
0 : 1
67
Weck Uwe (1)
1633
-
Hülle Gunter (1)
1742
0 : 1
68
Zoll Theo (1)
1714
-
Harders Werner (1)
1563
½:½
69
Hilbig Klaus (1)
1709
-
Walther Renate (1)
1207
1 : 0
70
Howe Dietrich (1)
1544
-
Möller Peter (1)
1702
0 : 1
71
Engel Peter (0.5)
1466
-
Ketelsen Herbert (0.5)
1649
1 : 0
72
Möller Bernd (0.5)
1625
-
Kaspschak Karola (0.5)
1385
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Graffenberger Marianne (0.5)
1464
-
Baumast Bernd (0.5)
1565
½:½
74
Lambrecht Harald (0.5)
1459
-
Schumacher Ursula (0.5)
1555
½:½
75
Geibel Henning (0.5)
1428
-
Freerksen Uwe (0.5)
1508
½:½
76
Girod Gudrun (0.5)
1495
-
Boß Kurt (0.5)
906
1 : 0
77
Wiebke Elfriede (0)
1311
-
Springer Wolfgang Wilhelm (0)
1329
0 : 1