4. Runde am 29.09.2016 um 10 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
FM
Hess Christian Mathias (3)
2219
-
Grabow Pouelsten Holm (3)
2109
1 : 0
2
Jeske Eckhard (3)
2185
-
FM
Baum Bernd (3)
2191
½:½
3
FM
Postler Reinhard (2.5)
2204
-
Nickel Arno (3)
2100
1 : 0
4
FM
Zunker Reinhard (2.5)
2110
-
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (2.5)
2360
½:½
5
Falk Thomas (2.5)
2083
-
Hassenrück Helmut (2.5)
2215
½:½
6
Quiring Nikolai (2.5)
2042
-
FM
Thormann Wolfgang (2.5)
2203
0 : 1
7
Kierzek Matthias (2.5)
2199
-
Lehmann Erwin (2.5)
2038
1 : 0
8
Walther Reinhard (2.5)
2040
-
FM
Thiel Kuno (2.5)
2181
0 : 1
9
Szenetra Werner (2.5)
2178
-
Neumann Joachim (2.5)
2085
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
10
Just Fred (2.5)
2130
-
Reinhold Klaus (2.5)
2030
1 : 0
11
Rychlik Kurt (2.5)
2032
-
Leiber Bernard (2.5)
2129
½:½
12
Villing Dieter (2.5)
2128
-
Engbrecht Helmut (2.5)
1970
1 : 0
13
Fleischer Martin (2.5)
1900
-
Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (2.5)
2123
1 : 0
14
FM
Bartsch Berthold (2)
2267
-
Muuss Klaus (2.5)
2028
0 : 1
15
Josting Friedel (2)
1937
-
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (2)
2261
½:½
16
Plewka Manfred (2)
1936
-
Lotzien Hans (2)
2166
½:½
17
Gläser Wilfried (2)
2153
-
Schumacher Helmut (2)
1935
1 : 0
18
Gudat Alfons (2)
1930
-
Knaak Joachim (2)
2142
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Bauder Herbert (2)
1925
-
Gollasch Theo-Heinz (2)
2091
1 : 0
20
Kahn Peter (2)
2069
-
Nebel Uwe (2)
1923
½:½
21
Wittkugel Friedhelm (2)
1922
-
Achenbach Manfred (2)
2055
½:½
22
Heinzel Peter (2)
2050
-
Duijker Bert (2)
1918
0 : 1
23
Abel Hans-Peter (2)
1917
-
Dahlhaus Friedhelm (2)
2041
0 : 1
24
Jürgens Peter (2)
1920
-
Schäfer Lutz (2)
2008
½:½
25
WFM
Kierzek Mira (2)
2005
-
Gehrmann Dorit (2)
1904
½:½
26
Schmidt Reinhard (2)
1905
-
Lübeck Stephan (2)
2005
½:½
27
Görtz Hans (2)
1989
-
Meinke Dietlind (2)
1892
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Zimmermann Manfred (2)
1977
-
Chmielwski Axel (2)
1852
½:½
29
Van Dongen Rob (2)
1893
-
Krotofil Kurt (2)
1975
½:½
30
Schulz Gerhard (1)
1811
-
Van Houten Henk (1)
1651
1 : 0
31
Narr Irmgard (2)
1679
-
Weiss Hartwig (2)
1956
0 : 1
32
Hellwege Werner (1.5)
1874
-
Strobel Walter (1.5)
2275
½:½
33
Urbanek Paul-Gerhard (1.5)
1891
-
Hunold Rolf (1.5)
2091
½:½
34
Klüver Horst (1.5)
1856
-
Schulz Wolfgang (1.5)
2049
0 : 1
35
Cordes Lothar (1.5)
1857
-
Schleich Theodor (1.5)
2040
1 : 0
36
Mewes Hans Dieter (1.5)
1850
-
Andersen Knut (1.5)
2025
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (1.5)
2022
-
Blosze Winfried (1.5)
1895
1 : 0
38
Flockerzi Armin (1.5)
1839
-
Kracht Helmut (1.5)
2021
½:½
39
Becker Günter (1.5)
1821
-
Kaufmann Helmut (1.5)
1986
0 : 1
40
Schwertel Johann (1.5)
1984
-
Brandt Fred (1.5)
1844
1 : 0
41
Scholz Herbert (1.5)
1829
-
Kalkmann Hans (1.5)
1979
0 : 1
42
Eberhardt Michael (1.5)
1780
-
Kühn Peter (1.5)
1969
0 : 1
43
Lehr Thomas (1.5)
1957
-
Fritsch Jürgen (1.5)
1811
0 : 1
44
Ophoff Rigobert (1.5)
1947
-
Potschka Dieter (1.5)
1804
½:½
45
Perk Egbert (1.5)
1934
-
Schwab Wolfgang (1.5)
1796
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Kolkwitz Klaus (1.5)
1768
-
Bars Joachim (1.5)
1920
½:½
47
Priss Klaus-Peter (1.5)
1633
-
Bullert Wolfgang (1.5)
1913
0 : 1
48
Wolke Reimund (1.5)
1908
-
Stratmann Dietrich (1.5)
1696
1 : 0
49
Bierwald Martin (1.5)
1626
-
Klügel Jan (1.5)
1896
0 : 1
50
Berenstein Alexander (1)
2013
-
Schencke Günther (1.5)
1776
1 : 0
51
Bondick Karl-Heinz (1)
2039
-
Lüders Günter (1)
1802
½:½
52
Reinke Kurt (1)
1789
-
Ripoll Luis (1)
1906
0 : 1
53
Nickel Jürgen (1)
1888
-
Heinemann Klaus Detlef (1)
1787
1 : 0
54
Klein Reinhard (1)
1884
-
Scholtyssek Werner (1)
1744
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Hansch Klaus-Michael (1)
1882
-
Eschweiler Gottfried (1)
1748
½:½
56
Meul Willi (1)
1881
-
Graffenberger Wilhelm (1)
1717
½:½
57
Alvarez Luis (1)
1868
-
Zoll Theo (1)
1714
1 : 0
58
Liphardt Bodo (1)
1844
-
Hilbig Klaus (1)
1709
1 : 0
59
Möller Peter (1)
1702
-
Nowack Achim (1)
1836
0 : 1
60
Ludwig Richard (1)
1691
-
Pantel Heinrich (1)
1823
0 : 1
61
Samarian Cornel (1)
1668
-
Jung Michael (1)
1819
1 : 0
62
Jünger Leonhard (1)
1819
-
Daebel Hasso (1)
1657
1 : 0
63
Kühnen Gerhard (1)
1657
-
Bordasch Christian (1)
1814
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
64
Prause Dieter (1)
1806
-
Weck Uwe (1)
1633
1 : 0
65
Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (1)
1804
-
Lachat Martin (1)
1601
½:½
66
Petersen Günter (1)
1619
-
Kynast Reinhard (1)
1802
1 : 0
67
Schumacher Ursula (0.5)
1555
-
Wulf Adalbert (0.5)
1849
0 : 1
68
Freerksen Uwe (0.5)
1508
-
Garms Ilse (0.5)
1763
0 : 1
69
Kaspschak Karola (0.5)
1385
-
Westphal-Stubbe Siegbert (0.5)
1732
0 : 1
70
Engel Peter (0.5)
1466
-
Assmann Hans (0.5)
1715
0 : 1
71
Ketelsen Herbert (0.5)
1649
-
Gottschalk Jürgen (0.5)
1631
0 : 1
72
Hülle Gunter (0)
1742
-
Girod Gudrun (0.5)
1495
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Lambrecht Harald (0)
1459
-
Möller Bernd (0)
1625
½:½
74
Baumast Bernd (0)
1565
-
Geibel Henning (0)
1428
½:½
75
Springer Wolfgang Wilhelm (0)
1329
-
Harders Werner (0)
1563
0 : 1
76
Wiebke Elfriede (0)
1311
-
Howe Dietrich (0)
1544
0 : 1
77
Boß Kurt (0)
906
-
Graffenberger Marianne (0)
1464
½:½