1. Runde am 26.09.2016 um 15 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
Blosze Winfried (0)
1895
-
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (0)
2360
0 : 1
2
Strobel Walter (0)
2275
-
Van Dongen Rob (0)
1893
½:½
3
Meinke Dietlind (0)
1892
-
FM
Bartsch Berthold (0)
2267
0 : 1
4
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (0)
2261
-
Urbanek Paul-Gerhard (0)
1891
1 : 0
5
Nickel Jürgen (0)
1888
-
FM
Hess Christian Mathias (0)
2219
0 : 1
6
Hassenrück Helmut (0)
2215
-
Klein Reinhard (0)
1884
1 : 0
7
Hansch Klaus-Michael (0)
1882
-
FM
Postler Reinhard (0)
2204
0 : 1
8
FM
Thormann Wolfgang (0)
2203
-
Meul Willi (0)
1881
1 : 0
9
Hellwege Werner (0)
1874
-
Kierzek Matthias (0)
2199
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
10
FM
Baum Bernd (0)
2191
-
Alvarez Luis (0)
1868
1 : 0
11
Cordes Lothar (0)
1857
-
Jeske Eckhard (0)
2185
0 : 1
12
FM
Thiel Kuno (0)
2181
-
Klüver Horst (0)
1856
1 : 0
13
Chmielwski Axel (0)
1852
-
Szenetra Werner (0)
2178
0 : 1
14
Lotzien Hans (0)
2166
-
Mewes Hans Dieter (0)
1850
½:½
15
Wulf Adalbert (0)
1849
-
Gläser Wilfried (0)
2153
0 : 1
16
Knaak Joachim (0)
2142
-
Liphardt Bodo (0)
1844
1 : 0
17
Brandt Fred (0)
1844
-
Just Fred (0)
2130
½:½
18
Leiber Bernard (0)
2129
-
Flockerzi Armin (0)
1839
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Nowack Achim (0)
1836
-
Villing Dieter (0)
2128
0 : 1
20
Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (0)
2123
-
Scholz Herbert (0)
1829
1 : 0
21
Pantel Heinrich (0)
1823
-
FM
Zunker Reinhard (0)
2110
0 : 1
22
Grabow Pouelsten Holm (0)
2109
-
Becker Günter (0)
1821
1 : 0
23
Jung Michael (0)
1819
-
Nickel Arno (0)
2100
0 : 1
24
Hunold Rolf (0)
2091
-
Jünger Leonhard (0)
1819
1 : 0
25
Bordasch Christian (0)
1814
-
Gollasch Theo-Heinz (0)
2091
0 : 1
26
Neumann Joachim (0)
2085
-
Schulz Gerhard (0)
1811
1 : 0
27
Van Houten Henk (0)
1651
-
Engbrecht Helmut (0)
1970
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Fritsch Jürgen (0)
1811
-
Falk Thomas (0)
2083
0 : 1
29
Pfitzer Norbert (0)
2078
-
Prause Dieter (0)
1806
1 : 0
30
Potschka Dieter (0)
1804
-
Kahn Peter (0)
2069
½:½
31
Achenbach Manfred (0)
2055
-
Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (0)
1804
1 : 0
32
Kynast Reinhard (0)
1802
-
Heinzel Peter (0)
2050
0 : 1
33
Schulz Wolfgang (0)
2049
-
Lüders Günter (0)
1802
1 : 0
34
Schwab Wolfgang (0)
1796
-
Quiring Nikolai (0)
2042
½:½
35
Dahlhaus Friedhelm (0)
2041
-
Reinke Kurt (0)
1789
1 : 0
36
Heinemann Klaus Detlef (0)
1787
-
Walther Reinhard (0)
2040
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Schleich Theodor (0)
2040
-
Eberhardt Michael (0)
1780
½:½
38
Schencke Günther (0)
1776
-
Bondick Karl-Heinz (0)
2039
½:½
39
Lehmann Erwin (0)
2038
-
Kolkwitz Klaus (0)
1768
½:½
40
Garms Ilse (0)
1763
-
Rychlik Kurt (0)
2032
0 : 1
41
Reinhold Klaus (0)
2030
-
Eschweiler Gottfried (0)
1748
1 : 0
42
Scholtyssek Werner (0)
1744
-
Muuss Klaus (0)
2028
0 : 1
43
Andersen Knut (0)
2025
-
Hülle Gunter (0)
1742
1 : 0
44
Westphal-Stubbe Siegbert (0)
1732
-
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (0)
2022
0 : 1
45
Kracht Helmut (0)
2021
-
Graffenberger Wilhelm (0)
1717
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Assmann Hans (0)
1715
-
Berenstein Alexander (0)
2013
0 : 1
47
Schäfer Lutz (0)
2008
-
Zoll Theo (0)
1714
1 : 0
48
Hilbig Klaus (0)
1709
-
WFM
Kierzek Mira (0)
2005
1 : 0
49
Lübeck Stephan (0)
2005
-
Möller Peter (0)
1702
1 : 0
50
Stratmann Dietrich (0)
1696
-
Görtz Hans (0)
1989
0 : 1
51
Kaufmann Helmut (0)
1986
-
Ludwig Richard (0)
1691
1 : 0
52
Narr Irmgard (0)
1679
-
Schwertel Johann (0)
1984
1 : 0
53
Kalkmann Hans (0)
1979
-
Samarian Cornel (0)
1668
1 : 0
54
Daebel Hasso (0)
1657
-
Zimmermann Manfred (0)
1977
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Krotofil Kurt (0)
1975
-
Kühnen Gerhard (0)
1657
1 : 0
56
Kühn Peter (0)
1969
-
Ketelsen Herbert (0)
1649
1 : 0
57
Priss Klaus-Peter (0)
1633
-
Lehr Thomas (0)
1957
0 : 1
58
Weiss Hartwig (0)
1956
-
Weck Uwe (0)
1633
1 : 0
59
Gottschalk Jürgen (0)
1631
-
Ophoff Rigobert (0)
1947
½:½
60
Josting Friedel (0)
1937
-
Bierwald Martin (0)
1626
½:½
61
Möller Bernd (0)
1625
-
Plewka Manfred (0)
1936
0 : 1
62
Schumacher Helmut (0)
1935
-
Petersen Günter (0)
1619
½:½
63
Lachat Martin (0)
1601
-
Perk Egbert (0)
1934
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
64
Gudat Alfons (0)
1930
-
Baumast Bernd (0)
1565
1 : 0
65
Harders Werner (0)
1563
-
Bauder Herbert (0)
1925
0 : 1
66
Nebel Uwe (0)
1923
-
Schumacher Ursula (0)
1555
1 : 0
67
Howe Dietrich (0)
1544
-
Wittkugel Friedhelm (0)
1922
0 : 1
68
Bars Joachim (0)
1920
-
Freerksen Uwe (0)
1508
½:½
69
Girod Gudrun (0)
1495
-
Jürgens Peter (0)
1920
½:½
70
Duijker Bert (0)
1918
-
Engel Peter (0)
1466
½:½
71
Graffenberger Marianne (0)
1464
-
Abel Hans-Peter (0)
1917
0 : 1
72
Bullert Wolfgang (0)
1913
-
Lambrecht Harald (0)
1459
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Geibel Henning (0)
1428
-
Wolke Reimund (0)
1908
0 : 1
74
Ripoll Luis (0)
1906
-
Kaspschak Karola (0)
1385
1 : 0
75
Springer Wolfgang Wilhelm (0)
1329
-
Schmidt Reinhard (0)
1905
0 : 1
76
Gehrmann Dorit (0)
1904
-
Wiebke Elfriede (0)
1311
1 : 0
77
Walther Renate (0)
1207
-
Fleischer Martin (0)
1900
0 : 1
78
Klügel Jan (0)
1896
-
Boß Kurt (0)
906
1 : 0