9. Runde am 21.08.2016 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ PGN
1 IM Khanukov Boris (6.5) 2302 - FM Ackermann Hans Werner (6.5) 2352 1 : 0
2 FM Degenhardt Horst (6.5) 2257 - FM Rotstein Jefim (6) 2315 ½:½
3 FM Gruzmann Boris (6) 2240 - FM Werner Clemens (6) 2300 0 : 1
4 FM Herbrechtsmeier Christof (6) 2257 - FM Haubt Georg (6) 2168 ½:½
5 Krüger Erich (5.5) 2228 - Jeske Eckhard (5.5) 2193 1 : 0
6 IM Salov Sergej (5.5) 2223 - Hülsmann Josef (5.5) 2192 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ PGN
7 Seyfried Claus (5.5) 2148 - Hassenrück Helmut (5.5) 2208 ½:½
8 Brettschneider Karl (5.5) 1854 - FM Clemens Christian (5.5) 2205 0 : 1
9 Lang Ferdinand (5.5) 2091 - IM Boidman Yuri (5) 2315 0 : 1
10 Ljuboschiz Alexander (5) 2131 - FM Rosen Willy (5) 2274 ½:½
11 Köhler Gerhard (5) 2219 - Jolowicz Matias (5) 2131 1 : 0
12 Szenetra Werner (5) 2192 - Villing Dieter (5) 2122 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
13 Gerczuk Michael (5) 2115 - Prüfer Friedbert (5) 2188 ½:½
14 Schlierkamp Ferdinand (5) 2168 - Niebling Ferdinand (5) 2108 ½:½
15 Däubler Heinrich (5) 2158 - Siegmund Rainer (5) 2077 ½:½
16 Vasiljev Jurij (5) 2052 - Waagener Ulrich (5) 2150 ½:½
17 Sand Rolf (5) 2023 - Tchetchelnitski Boris (5) 2144 ½:½
18 Beutelhoff Josef (4.5) 2094 - Kierzek Matthias (4.5) 2217 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
19 Richter Gerald (4.5) 2084 - Fecht Hans-Peter (4.5) 2171 ½:½
20 Biller Helmut (4.5) 2082 - Kiselev Alexander (4.5) 2126 1 : 0
21 Selig Rainer (4.5) 2105 - Haase Wolfgang (4.5) 2077 1 : 0
22 Mertens Klaus (4.5) 2066 - Haselhorst Helmut (4.5) 2096 ½:½
23 Bondick Karl-Heinz (4.5) 2014 - Neumann Joachim (4.5) 2096 0 : 1
24 Gerhardt Peter-Michael (4.5) 2006 - Müller-Clostermann Bruno (4) 2166 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
25 Cichy Michael (4) 2033 - FM Zunker Reinhard (4) 2140 ½:½
26 Hilburt Leonid (4) 2139 - Müller Lutz (4) 2032 0 : 1
27 FM Neese Hans-Joachim (4) 2131 - Kalepky Helmut (4) 2023 1 : 0
28 Jacob Helmut (4) 2030 - Hottes Dieter (4) 2129 ½:½
29 Schlinkert Karl (4) 2121 - Rieke Theo (4) 2020 ½:½
30 Dahlhaus Friedhelm (4) 2013 - Steingrobe Udo (4) 2121 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
31 Bogorad Michail (4) 2115 - Kracht Helmut (4) 2019 1 : 0
32 Blab Ludwig (4) 2097 - Kluger Hans-Peter (4) 1930 1 : 0
33 Mann Klaus-Dieter (4) 2096 - Esterluss Johannes (4) 2006 ½:½
34 Krebel Christoph (4) 2007 - Kahn Peter (4) 2093 1 : 0
35 Schorra Helmut (4) 2064 - Seidel Arnold (4) 1983 1 : 0
36 Schneider Alexander (4) 2064 - WFM Kierzek Mira (4) 1980 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
37 Rackowiak Hans (4) 1986 - Walther Reinhard (4) 2054 1 : 0
38 Lomer Edmund (4) 2050 - Schwertel Johann (4) 1971 1 : 0
39 Trefzer Erhard (4) 1839 - Hiller Joachim (4) 2041 1 : 0
40 Rychlik Kurt (4) 2035 - Bieberle Gerhart (4) 1971 0 : 1
41 Strehlow Horst (3.5) 1960 - Döhner Hans-Jürgen (3.5) 2146 ½:½
42 Müller Rudolf (3.5) 2117 - Ditmas Hugh (3.5) 1981 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
43 Goldinger Peter (3.5) 2071 - Mittelbachert Ulrich (3.5) 1970 1 : 0
44 Hansch Klaus-Michael (3.5) 1877 - Boeven Manfred (3.5) 2067 0 : 1
45 Siegler Wolfgang (3.5) 2034 - Ophoff Rigobert (3.5) 1969 ½:½
46 Türtmann Dieter (3.5) 2008 - Weber Martin (3.5) 1879 1 : 0
47 Orlova Liubov (3.5) 1997 - Wolke Reimund (3.5) 1874 0 : 1
48 Achenbach Manfred (3) 2062 - Gerhards Walter (3) 1916 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
49 Hölting Siegfried (3) 1902 - Piastowski Kurt (3) 1994 ½:½
50 Zimmermann Manfred (3) 1966 - Meinke Dietlind (3) 1895 1 : 0
51 Klüber Werner (3) 1884 - Grigat Klaus-Dieter (3) 1956 ½:½
52 Sailer Hans-Peter (3) 1955 - Kienel Norbert (3) 1887 ½:½
53 Hellwege Werner (3) 1873 - Reimer Otto (3) 1941 0 : 1
54 Rache Ralf (3) 1868 - Jürgens Peter (3) 1931 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
55 Wenske Hardy (3) 1813 - de Lorenzi Norbert (2.5) 1920 ½:½
56 Boldt Heinrich (2.5) 1865 - Mertens Gottfried (2.5) 1959 ½:½
57 Thielemann Joachim (2.5) 1854 - Blosze Winfried (2.5) 1914 1 : 0
58 Malik Heinz (2.5) 1789 - Schmitt Karl (2.5) 1913 0 : 1
59 Winand Edgar (2.5) 1895 - Hallmann Eberhard (2.5) 1857 1 : 0
60 Schnell Franz (2.5) 1719 - Minte Horst (2.5) 1877 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
61 Wawrinsky Ludwig (2) 1803 - Klimpel Siegfried (2) 1867 ½:½
62 Schulz Gerhard (2) 1853 - Hülle Gunter (2) 1735 ½:½
63 Goldinger Josef (1.5) 1849 - Thonig Manfred (1) 1552 1 : 0
64 Fritsch Jürgen (2) 1844 - + : -