8. Runde am 20.08.2016 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ PGN
1 FM Ackermann Hans Werner (5.5) 2352 - FM Gruzmann Boris (6) 2240 1 : 0
2 FM Clemens Christian (5.5) 2205 - IM Khanukov Boris (5.5) 2302 0 : 1
3 FM Werner Clemens (5.5) 2300 - FM Herbrechtsmeier Christof (5.5) 2257 ½:½
4 Hülsmann Josef (5.5) 2192 - FM Degenhardt Horst (5.5) 2257 0 : 1
5 FM Haubt Georg (5) 2168 - IM Boidman Yuri (5) 2315 1 : 0
6 FM Rotstein Jefim (5) 2315 - Köhler Gerhard (5) 2219 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ PGN
7 Hassenrück Helmut (5) 2208 - IM Salov Sergej (5) 2223 ½:½
8 FM Rosen Willy (4.5) 2274 - Seyfried Claus (5) 2148 ½:½
9 Kiselev Alexander (4.5) 2126 - Krüger Erich (4.5) 2228 0 : 1
10 Kierzek Matthias (4.5) 2217 - Lang Ferdinand (4.5) 2091 0 : 1
11 Jeske Eckhard (4.5) 2193 - Richter Gerald (4.5) 2084 1 : 0
12 Siegmund Rainer (4.5) 2077 - Szenetra Werner (4.5) 2192 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
13 Bellingrath Jens (4.5) 2061 - Däubler Heinrich (4.5) 2158 ½:½
14 Tchetchelnitski Boris (4.5) 2144 - Vasiljev Jurij (4.5) 2052 ½:½
15 Brettschneider Karl (4.5) 1854 - FM Rahls Peter (4.5) 2134 + : -
16 Jolowicz Matias (4.5) 2131 - Sand Rolf (4.5) 2023 ½:½
17 Prüfer Friedbert (4) 2188 - Mann Klaus-Dieter (4) 2096 1 : 0
18 Fecht Hans-Peter (4) 2171 - Biller Helmut (4) 2082 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
19 Kahn Peter (4) 2093 - Schlierkamp Ferdinand (4) 2168 0 : 1
20 Waagener Ulrich (4) 2150 - Lomer Edmund (4) 2050 1 : 0
21 Walther Reinhard (4) 2054 - Ljuboschiz Alexander (4) 2131 0 : 1
22 Cichy Michael (4) 2033 - Villing Dieter (4) 2122 0 : 1
23 Müller Lutz (4) 2032 - Gerczuk Michael (4) 2115 0 : 1
24 Niebling Ferdinand (4) 2108 - Rychlik Kurt (4) 2035 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
25 Bondick Karl-Heinz (4) 2014 - Selig Rainer (4) 2105 ½:½
26 Müller-Clostermann Bruno (3.5) 2166 - Schneider Alexander (3.5) 2064 ½:½
27 Döhner Hans-Jürgen (3.5) 2146 - Mertens Klaus (3.5) 2066 0 : 1
28 FM Zunker Reinhard (3.5) 2140 - Dahlhaus Friedhelm (3.5) 2013 ½:½
29 Rieke Theo (3.5) 2020 - FM Neese Hans-Joachim (3.5) 2131 ½:½
30 Hottes Dieter (3.5) 2129 - Krebel Christoph (3.5) 2007 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
31 Steingrobe Udo (3.5) 2121 - Rackowiak Hans (3.5) 1986 ½:½
32 Gerhardt Peter-Michael (3.5) 2006 - Müller Rudolf (3.5) 2117 1 : 0
33 WFM Kierzek Mira (3.5) 1980 - Bogorad Michail (3.5) 2115 ½:½
34 Esterluss Johannes (3.5) 2006 - Blab Ludwig (3.5) 2097 ½:½
35 Haselhorst Helmut (3.5) 2096 - Orlova Liubov (3.5) 1997 1 : 0
36 Neumann Joachim (3.5) 2096 - Mittelbachert Ulrich (3.5) 1970 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
37 Weber Martin (3.5) 1879 - Beutelhoff Josef (3.5) 2094 0 : 1
38 Haase Wolfgang (3.5) 2077 - Strehlow Horst (3.5) 1960 1 : 0
39 Schwertel Johann (3.5) 1971 - Schorra Helmut (3.5) 2064 ½:½
40 Reimer Otto (3) 1941 - Hilburt Leonid (3) 2139 0 : 1
41 Schlinkert Karl (3) 2121 - Zimmermann Manfred (3) 1966 1 : 0
42 Kluger Hans-Peter (3) 1930 - Achenbach Manfred (3) 2062 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
43 Hiller Joachim (3) 2041 - Jürgens Peter (3) 1931 1 : 0
44 Gerhards Walter (3) 1916 - Jacob Helmut (3) 2030 0 : 1
45 Kalepky Helmut (3) 2023 - Hölting Siegfried (3) 1902 1 : 0
46 Kracht Helmut (3) 2019 - Klüber Werner (3) 1884 1 : 0
47 Wolke Reimund (3) 1874 - Türtmann Dieter (3) 2008 ½:½
48 Piastowski Kurt (3) 1994 - Trefzer Erhard (3) 1839 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
49 Seidel Arnold (3) 1983 - Hellwege Werner (3) 1873 1 : 0
50 Bieberle Gerhart (3) 1971 - Rache Ralf (3) 1868 1 : 0
51 Blosze Winfried (2.5) 1914 - Goldinger Peter (2.5) 2071 0 : 1
52 Boeven Manfred (2.5) 2067 - Winand Edgar (2.5) 1895 1 : 0
53 de Lorenzi Norbert (2.5) 1920 - Siegler Wolfgang (2.5) 2034 0 : 1
54 Ditmas Hugh (2.5) 1981 - Boldt Heinrich (2.5) 1865 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
55 Ophoff Rigobert (2.5) 1969 - Schnell Franz (2.5) 1719 1 : 0
56 Mertens Gottfried (2.5) 1959 - Hansch Klaus-Michael (2.5) 1877 0 : 1
57 Grigat Klaus-Dieter (2.5) 1956 - Wenske Hardy (2.5) 1813 ½:½
58 Klimpel Siegfried (2) 1867 - Sailer Hans-Peter (2) 1955 0 : 1
59 Hallmann Eberhard (2) 1857 - Schmitt Karl (2) 1913 ½:½
60 Meinke Dietlind (2) 1895 - Schulz Gerhard (2) 1853 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
61 Kienel Norbert (2) 1887 - Wawrinsky Ludwig (2) 1803 1 : 0
62 Minte Horst (2) 1877 - Malik Heinz (2) 1789 ½:½
63 Hülle Gunter (1.5) 1735 - Fritsch Jürgen (1.5) 1844 ½:½
64 Thonig Manfred (1) 1552 - Thielemann Joachim (1.5) 1854 0 : 1
65 Goldinger Josef (0.5) 1849 - + : -