6. Runde am 18.08.2016 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (4.5)
2352
-
FM
Werner Clemens (4.5)
2300
½:½
2
Hülsmann Josef (4)
2192
-
IM
Boidman Yuri (4)
2315
1 : 0
3
FM
Rotstein Jefim (4)
2315
-
Seyfried Claus (4)
2148
1 : 0
4
FM
Gruzmann Boris (4)
2240
-
FM
Rosen Willy (4)
2274
1 : 0
5
FM
Degenhardt Horst (4)
2257
-
Köhler Gerhard (4)
2219
1 : 0
6
Tchetchelnitski Boris (3.5)
2144
-
IM
Khanukov Boris (3.5)
2302
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
7
FM
Herbrechtsmeier Christof (3.5)
2257
-
FM
Rahls Peter (3.5)
2134
1 : 0
8
Gerczuk Michael (3.5)
2115
-
Krüger Erich (3.5)
2228
0 : 1
9
Haase Wolfgang (3.5)
2077
-
IM
Salov Sergej (3.5)
2223
0 : 1
10
Kierzek Matthias (3.5)
2217
-
Mertens Klaus (3.5)
2066
1 : 0
11
Müller Lutz (3.5)
2032
-
Hassenrück Helmut (3.5)
2208
½:½
12
FM
Clemens Christian (3.5)
2205
-
Vasiljev Jurij (3.5)
2052
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
13
Prüfer Friedbert (3.5)
2188
-
Richter Gerald (3.5)
2084
0 : 1
14
FM
Haubt Georg (3.5)
2168
-
Orlova Liubov (3.5)
1997
1 : 0
15
Müller-Clostermann Bruno (3)
2166
-
Siegmund Rainer (3)
2077
½:½
16
Achenbach Manfred (3)
2062
-
Däubler Heinrich (3)
2158
0 : 1
17
Waagener Ulrich (3)
2150
-
Keller Harald (3)
2059
½:½
18
Döhner Hans-Jürgen (3)
2146
-
Lomer Edmund (3)
2050
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Walther Reinhard (3)
2054
-
Hilburt Leonid (3)
2139
1 : 0
20
Bellingrath Jens (3)
2061
-
Ljuboschiz Alexander (3)
2131
1 : 0
21
Sand Rolf (3)
2023
-
Villing Dieter (3)
2122
1 : 0
22
Bondick Karl-Heinz (3)
2014
-
Bogorad Michail (3)
2115
1 : 0
23
Dahlhaus Friedhelm (3)
2013
-
Selig Rainer (3)
2105
½:½
24
Kahn Peter (3)
2093
-
Zimmermann Manfred (3)
1966
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
25
Brettschneider Karl (3)
1854
-
Lang Ferdinand (3)
2091
½:½
26
Schneider Alexander (2.5)
2064
-
Jeske Eckhard (2.5)
2193
0 : 1
27
Siegler Wolfgang (2.5)
2034
-
Szenetra Werner (2.5)
2192
0 : 1
28
Kracht Helmut (2.5)
2019
-
Fecht Hans-Peter (2.5)
2171
½:½
29
Cichy Michael (2.5)
2033
-
Schlierkamp Ferdinand (2.5)
2168
½:½
30
FM
Zunker Reinhard (2.5)
2140
-
Rychlik Kurt (2.5)
2035
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Jolowicz Matias (2.5)
2131
-
Krebel Christoph (2.5)
2007
1 : 0
32
Türtmann Dieter (2.5)
2008
-
Kiselev Alexander (2.5)
2126
0 : 1
33
Schlinkert Karl (2.5)
2121
-
Rackowiak Hans (2.5)
1986
½:½
34
Steingrobe Udo (2.5)
2121
-
Mittelbachert Ulrich (2.5)
1970
1 : 0
35
Esterluss Johannes (2.5)
2006
-
Müller Rudolf (2.5)
2117
0 : 1
36
Bieberle Gerhart (2.5)
1971
-
Blab Ludwig (2.5)
2097
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Haselhorst Helmut (2.5)
2096
-
Klüber Werner (2.5)
1884
1 : 0
38
Schwertel Johann (2.5)
1971
-
Beutelhoff Josef (2.5)
2094
½:½
39
Hellwege Werner (2.5)
1873
-
Biller Helmut (2.5)
2082
0 : 1
40
Weber Martin (2.5)
1879
-
Goldinger Peter (2.5)
2071
1 : 0
41
Hottes Dieter (2)
2129
-
Winand Edgar (2.5)
1895
1 : 0
42
Strehlow Horst (2)
1960
-
FM
Neese Hans-Joachim (2)
2131
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
43
Niebling Ferdinand (2)
2108
-
Sailer Hans-Peter (2)
1955
1 : 0
44
Kluger Hans-Peter (2)
1930
-
Mann Klaus-Dieter (2)
2096
0 : 1
45
Neumann Joachim (2)
2096
-
Schmitt Karl (2)
1913
1 : 0
46
Hallmann Eberhard (2)
1857
-
Schorra Helmut (2)
2064
0 : 1
47
Hiller Joachim (2)
2041
-
Hölting Siegfried (2)
1902
0 : 1
48
Jacob Helmut (2)
2030
-
Rache Ralf (2)
1868
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
49
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (2)
2006
-
Boldt Heinrich (2)
1865
1 : 0
50
Piastowski Kurt (2)
1994
-
Wenske Hardy (2)
1813
½:½
51
Seidel Arnold (2)
1983
-
Wawrinsky Ludwig (2)
1803
1 : 0
52
Boeven Manfred (1.5)
2067
-
Malik Heinz (2)
1789
1 : 0
53
Kalepky Helmut (1.5)
2023
-
Meinke Dietlind (1.5)
1895
½:½
54
Rieke Theo (1.5)
2020
-
Kienel Norbert (1.5)
1887
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Ditmas Hugh (1.5)
1981
-
Hansch Klaus-Michael (1.5)
1877
1 : 0
56
WFM
Kierzek Mira (1.5)
1980
-
Minte Horst (1.5)
1877
1 : 0
57
Wolke Reimund (1.5)
1874
-
Ophoff Rigobert (1.5)
1969
½:½
58
Grigat Klaus-Dieter (1.5)
1956
-
Klimpel Siegfried (1.5)
1867
½:½
59
Reimer Otto (1.5)
1941
-
Thielemann Joachim (1.5)
1854
1 : 0
60
Trefzer Erhard (1.5)
1839
-
Jürgens Peter (1.5)
1931
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
61
Blosze Winfried (1.5)
1914
-
Schnell Franz (1.5)
1719
1 : 0
62
Hülle Gunter (1)
1735
-
Mertens Gottfried (1)
1959
½:½
63
Thonig Manfred (1)
1552
-
Schulz Gerhard (1)
1853
0 : 1
64
Gerhards Walter (1)
1916
-
Fritsch Jürgen (0.5)
1844
1 : 0
65
Goldinger Josef (0.5)
1849
-
de Lorenzi Norbert (0.5)
1920
0 : 1