5. Runde am 17.08.2016 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ PGN
1 IM Boidman Yuri (3.5) 2315 - FM Ackermann Hans Werner (4) 2352 ½:½
2 IM Salov Sergej (3.5) 2223 - FM Werner Clemens (3.5) 2300 0 : 1
3 Seyfried Claus (3.5) 2148 - FM Degenhardt Horst (3.5) 2257 ½:½
4 Däubler Heinrich (3) 2158 - FM Rotstein Jefim (3) 2315 0 : 1
5 FM Rosen Willy (3) 2274 - Waagener Ulrich (3) 2150 1 : 0
6 FM Herbrechtsmeier Christof (3) 2257 - Mertens Klaus (3) 2066 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ PGN
7 Villing Dieter (3) 2122 - FM Gruzmann Boris (3) 2240 0 : 1
8 Köhler Gerhard (3) 2219 - Walther Reinhard (3) 2054 1 : 0
9 Gerczuk Michael (3) 2115 - Kierzek Matthias (3) 2217 ½:½
10 Richter Gerald (3) 2084 - FM Clemens Christian (3) 2205 ½:½
11 Achenbach Manfred (3) 2062 - Hülsmann Josef (3) 2192 0 : 1
12 Prüfer Friedbert (3) 2188 - Müller Lutz (3) 2032 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
13 IM Khanukov Boris (2.5) 2302 - Schlinkert Karl (2.5) 2121 1 : 0
14 Krüger Erich (2.5) 2228 - Haselhorst Helmut (2.5) 2096 1 : 0
15 Müller Rudolf (2.5) 2117 - Hassenrück Helmut (2.5) 2208 0 : 1
16 Jeske Eckhard (2.5) 2193 - Haase Wolfgang (2.5) 2077 0 : 1
17 Beutelhoff Josef (2.5) 2094 - FM Haubt Georg (2.5) 2168 0 : 1
18 Keller Harald (2.5) 2059 - Döhner Hans-Jürgen (2.5) 2146 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
19 Tchetchelnitski Boris (2.5) 2144 - Goldinger Peter (2.5) 2071 1 : 0
20 Orlova Liubov (2.5) 1997 - FM Zunker Reinhard (2.5) 2140 1 : 0
21 Hilburt Leonid (2.5) 2139 - Bellingrath Jens (2.5) 2061 ½:½
22 FM Rahls Peter (2.5) 2134 - Klüber Werner (2.5) 1884 1 : 0
23 Vasiljev Jurij (2.5) 2052 - Jolowicz Matias (2.5) 2131 1 : 0
24 Ljuboschiz Alexander (2.5) 2131 - Brettschneider Karl (2.5) 1854 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
25 Szenetra Werner (2) 2192 - Schneider Alexander (2) 2064 ½:½
26 Fecht Hans-Peter (2) 2171 - Cichy Michael (2) 2033 ½:½
27 Schlierkamp Ferdinand (2) 2168 - Kracht Helmut (2) 2019 ½:½
28 Schorra Helmut (2) 2064 - Müller-Clostermann Bruno (2) 2166 0 : 1
29 FM Neese Hans-Joachim (2) 2131 - Bondick Karl-Heinz (2) 2014 0 : 1
30 Lomer Edmund (2) 2050 - Hottes Dieter (2) 2129 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
31 Kiselev Alexander (2) 2126 - Esterluss Johannes (2) 2006 ½:½
32 Bogorad Michail (2) 2115 - Gerhardt Peter-Michael (2) 2006 1 : 0
33 Sand Rolf (2) 2023 - Niebling Ferdinand (2) 2108 1 : 0
34 Selig Rainer (2) 2105 - Seidel Arnold (2) 1983 1 : 0
35 Blab Ludwig (2) 2097 - Schwertel Johann (2) 1971 ½:½
36 Mann Klaus-Dieter (2) 2096 - Zimmermann Manfred (2) 1966 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
37 Dahlhaus Friedhelm (2) 2013 - Neumann Joachim (2) 2096 1 : 0
38 Wenske Hardy (2) 1813 - Kahn Peter (2) 2093 0 : 1
39 Lang Ferdinand (2) 2091 - Strehlow Horst (2) 1960 1 : 0
40 Biller Helmut (2) 2082 - Weber Martin (2) 1879 ½:½
41 Siegmund Rainer (2) 2077 - Rache Ralf (2) 1868 1 : 0
42 Boldt Heinrich (2) 1865 - Steingrobe Udo (1.5) 2121 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
43 Mittelbachert Ulrich (1.5) 1970 - Boeven Manfred (1.5) 2067 1 : 0
44 Sailer Hans-Peter (1.5) 1955 - Hiller Joachim (1.5) 2041 ½:½
45 Rychlik Kurt (1.5) 2035 - Grigat Klaus-Dieter (1.5) 1956 1 : 0
46 Siegler Wolfgang (1.5) 2034 - Blosze Winfried (1.5) 1914 1 : 0
47 Hölting Siegfried (1.5) 1902 - Jacob Helmut (1.5) 2030 ½:½
48 Winand Edgar (1.5) 1895 - Kalepky Helmut (1.5) 2023 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
49 Hellwege Werner (1.5) 1873 - Rieke Theo (1.5) 2020 1 : 0
50 Thielemann Joachim (1.5) 1854 - Türtmann Dieter (1.5) 2008 0 : 1
51 Krebel Christoph (1.5) 2007 - Klimpel Siegfried (1.5) 1867 1 : 0
52 Malik Heinz (1.5) 1789 - Piastowski Kurt (1.5) 1994 ½:½
53 Rackowiak Hans (1.5) 1986 - Trefzer Erhard (1.5) 1839 1 : 0
54 Schwis Joachim (1.5) 1975 - Wolke Reimund (1.5) 1874 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
55 Schnell Franz (1.5) 1719 - Bieberle Gerhart (1.5) 1971 0 : 1
56 Meinke Dietlind (1) 1895 - Ditmas Hugh (1) 1981 ½:½
57 Kienel Norbert (1) 1887 - Ophoff Rigobert (1) 1969 ½:½
58 Mertens Gottfried (1) 1959 - Hallmann Eberhard (1) 1857 0 : 1
59 Hansch Klaus-Michael (1) 1877 - Reimer Otto (1) 1941 ½:½
60 Jürgens Peter (1) 1931 - Minte Horst (1) 1877 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
61 Schulz Gerhard (1) 1853 - Kluger Hans-Peter (1) 1930 0 : 1
62 Wawrinsky Ludwig (1) 1803 - Gerhards Walter (1) 1916 1 : 0
63 Schmitt Karl (1) 1913 - Hülle Gunter (1) 1735 1 : 0
64 de Lorenzi Norbert (0.5) 1920 - WFM Kierzek Mira (0.5) 1980 0 : 1
65 Fritsch Jürgen (0) 1844 - Goldinger Josef (0) 1849 ½:½
66 Thonig Manfred (0) 1552 - + : -