1. Runde am 13.08.2016 um 15 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
Lomer Edmund (0)
2050
-
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (0)
2352
0 : 1
2
IM
Boidman Yuri (0)
2315
-
Hiller Joachim (0)
2041
½:½
3
Rychlik Kurt (0)
2035
-
FM
Rotstein Jefim (0)
2315
0 : 1
4
IM
Khanukov Boris (0)
2302
-
Siegler Wolfgang (0)
2034
½:½
5
Cichy Michael (0)
2033
-
FM
Werner Clemens (0)
2300
0 : 1
6
FM
Rosen Willy (0)
2274
-
Müller Lutz (0)
2032
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
7
Jacob Helmut (0)
2030
-
FM
Degenhardt Horst (0)
2257
0 : 1
8
FM
Herbrechtsmeier Christof (0)
2257
-
Kalepky Helmut (0)
2023
½:½
9
Sand Rolf (0)
2023
-
FM
Gruzmann Boris (0)
2240
½:½
10
Krüger Erich (0)
2228
-
Rieke Theo (0)
2020
½:½
11
Kracht Helmut (0)
2019
-
IM
Salov Sergej (0)
2223
0 : 1
12
Köhler Gerhard (0)
2219
-
Bondick Karl-Heinz (0)
2014
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
13
Dahlhaus Friedhelm (0)
2013
-
Kierzek Matthias (0)
2217
½:½
14
Hassenrück Helmut (0)
2208
-
Türtmann Dieter (0)
2008
½:½
15
Krebel Christoph (0)
2007
-
FM
Clemens Christian (0)
2205
½:½
16
Jeske Eckhard (0)
2193
-
Esterluss Johannes (0)
2006
½:½
17
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (0)
2006
-
Hülsmann Josef (0)
2192
0 : 1
18
Szenetra Werner (0)
2192
-
Busic Nedjeljko (0)
1997
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Orlova Liubov (0)
1997
-
Prüfer Friedbert (0)
2188
0 : 1
20
Fecht Hans-Peter (0)
2171
-
Piastowski Kurt (0)
1994
1 : 0
21
Rackowiak Hans (0)
1986
-
FM
Haubt Georg (0)
2168
0 : 1
22
Schlierkamp Ferdinand (0)
2168
-
Seidel Arnold (0)
1983
0 : 1
23
Ditmas Hugh (0)
1981
-
Müller-Clostermann Bruno (0)
2166
½:½
24
Däubler Heinrich (0)
2158
-
WFM
Kierzek Mira (0)
1980
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
25
Bieberle Gerhart (0)
1971
-
Waagener Ulrich (0)
2150
½:½
26
Seyfried Claus (0)
2148
-
Schwertel Johann (0)
1971
1 : 0
27
Mittelbachert Ulrich (0)
1970
-
Döhner Hans-Jürgen (0)
2146
1 : 0
28
Tchetchelnitski Boris (0)
2144
-
Ophoff Rigobert (0)
1969
1 : 0
29
Zimmermann Manfred (0)
1966
-
FM
Zunker Reinhard (0)
2140
0 : 1
30
Hilburt Leonid (0)
2139
-
Strehlow Horst (0)
1960
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Mertens Gottfried (0)
1959
-
FM
Rahls Peter (0)
2134
0 : 1
32
FM
Neese Hans-Joachim (0)
2131
-
Grigat Klaus-Dieter (0)
1956
1 : 0
33
Sailer Hans-Peter (0)
1955
-
Jolowicz Matias (0)
2131
½:½
34
Ljuboschiz Alexander (0)
2131
-
Reimer Otto (0)
1941
½:½
35
Jürgens Peter (0)
1931
-
Hottes Dieter (0)
2129
½:½
36
Kiselev Alexander (0)
2126
-
Kluger Hans-Peter (0)
1930
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
de Lorenzi Norbert (0)
1920
-
Villing Dieter (0)
2122
0 : 1
38
Schlinkert Karl (0)
2121
-
Gerhards Walter (0)
1916
1 : 0
39
Blosze Winfried (0)
1914
-
Steingrobe Udo (0)
2121
½:½
40
Müller Rudolf (0)
2117
-
Schmitt Karl (0)
1913
1 : 0
41
Hölting Siegfried (0)
1902
-
Bogorad Michail (0)
2115
0 : 1
42
Gerczuk Michael (0)
2115
-
Meinke Dietlind (0)
1895
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
43
Winand Edgar (0)
1895
-
Niebling Ferdinand (0)
2108
½:½
44
Selig Rainer (0)
2105
-
Kienel Norbert (0)
1887
1 : 0
45
Klüber Werner (0)
1884
-
Straub Peter (0)
2105
1 : 0
46
Blab Ludwig (0)
2097
-
Weber Martin (0)
1879
½:½
47
Hansch Klaus-Michael (0)
1877
-
Haselhorst Helmut (0)
2096
½:½
48
Mann Klaus-Dieter (0)
2096
-
Minte Horst (0)
1877
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
49
Wolke Reimund (0)
1874
-
Neumann Joachim (0)
2096
½:½
50
Beutelhoff Josef (0)
2094
-
Hellwege Werner (0)
1873
1 : 0
51
Rache Ralf (0)
1868
-
Kahn Peter (0)
2093
1 : 0
52
Lang Ferdinand (0)
2091
-
Klimpel Siegfried (0)
1867
1 : 0
53
Boldt Heinrich (0)
1865
-
Richter Gerald (0)
2084
0 : 1
54
Biller Helmut (0)
2082
-
Hallmann Eberhard (0)
1857
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Thielemann Joachim (0)
1854
-
Haase Wolfgang (0)
2077
1 : 0
56
Siegmund Rainer (0)
2077
-
Brettschneider Karl (0)
1854
½:½
57
Schulz Gerhard (0)
1853
-
Schorra Helmut (0)
2064
0 : 1
58
Goldinger Peter (0)
2071
-
Goldinger Josef (0)
1849
1 : 0
59
Fritsch Jürgen (0)
1844
-
Boeven Manfred (0)
2067
0 : 1
60
Mertens Klaus (0)
2066
-
Trefzer Erhard (0)
1839
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
61
Wenske Hardy (0)
1813
-
Schneider Alexander (0)
2064
0 : 1
62
Achenbach Manfred (0)
2062
-
Wawrinsky Ludwig (0)
1803
1 : 0
63
Malik Heinz (0)
1789
-
Bellingrath Jens (0)
2061
½:½
64
Keller Harald (0)
2059
-
Hülle Gunter (0)
1735
1 : 0
65
Schnell Franz (0)
1719
-
Walther Reinhard (0)
2054
1 : 0
66
Vasiljev Jurij (0)
2052
-
Thonig Manfred (0)
1552
1 : 0