9. Runde am 09.07.2016 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ PGN
1 FM Ackermann Hans Werner (7) 2339 - Bräuner Uwe (6.5) 2164 1 : 0
2 FM Herbrechtsmeier Christof (6.5) 2231 - Keller Harald (6) 2024 1 : 0
3 Seyfried Claus (6) 2143 - Adibekian Roubik (6) 2217 ½:½
4 Wessbecher Hubert (6) 2038 - Gierse Heinz-Dieter (5.5) 2120 1 : 0
5 Foltas Hermann (5.5) 2060 - Schmid Hartmut (5.5) 2142 0 : 1
6 Kaufmann Helmut (5.5) 1947 - Villing Dieter (5.5) 2106 0 : 1
7 Schrems Hermann (5.5) 2084 - Pfrommer Martin (5.5) 1983 ½:½
8 Lainburg Viktor (5.5) 2010 - Eichner Christian (5.5) 2068 0 : 1
9 Hoeschele Hans-Ulrich (5) 2022 - Schneider Frank (5) 2107 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ PGN
10 Cichy Michael (5) 2018 - Goldinger Peter (5) 2078 ½:½
11 Müller Waldemar (5) 2062 - Reinhold Klaus (5) 2017 0 : 1
12 Walther Reinhard (5) 2047 - Schäfer Lutz (5) 1995 1 : 0
13 Hund Gerhard (5) 1972 - Sand Rolf (5) 2025 ½:½
14 Bräunlin Klaus (4.5) 1995 - Mertens Gottfried (5) 1961 1 : 0
15 Höhler Waldemar (4.5) 1873 - Taube Hubertus (4.5) 2022 0 : 1
16 Streiter Manfred (4.5) 1983 - Weißflog Hans-Dieter (4.5) 1950 ½:½
17 Biedermann Herbert (4.5) 1949 - Mangei Paul (4.5) 1973 ½:½
18 Van Dongen Rob (4.5) 1913 - Just Gabriele (4.5) 1972 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
19 Schwertel Johann (4.5) 1961 - Krause Peter (4.5) 1949 ½:½
20 Ludwig Richard (3) 1671 - Storkebaum Karl-Heinrich (3) 1900 ½:½
21 Marzluf Dieter (4.5) 1865 - Grigat Klaus-Dieter (4.5) 1956 ½:½
22 Schütze Manfred (4) 1856 - Macher Claus (4) 1999 ½:½
23 Engbrecht Helmut (4) 1984 - Küpferle Ernst (4) 1907 1 : 0
24 Brummer Bernfried (4) 1754 - Schröter Günter-Paul (4) 1958 1 : 0
25 Slager Anton (4) 1933 - Stadler Lothar (4) 1901 ½:½
26 Frank Werner (4) 1930 - Blosze Winfried (4) 1872 0 : 1
27 Zerweck Christoph (4) 1902 - Abel Hans-Peter (4) 1929 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
28 Abegg Beat (4) 1913 - Woisetschläger Adolf (4) 1837 ½:½
29 Reimann Günther (4) 1913 - Neumann Erwin (4) 1838 ½:½
30 Heni Norbert (4) 1820 - Sukatsch Manfred (4) 1911 1 : 0
31 Weyand Fernand (4) 1807 - Zschorsch Peter (4) 1911 ½:½
32 Buhlmann Werner (3.5) 1858 - Dürr Hanno (3.5) 1928 1 : 0
33 Jäger Hans-Ulrich (3.5) 1855 - Biermann-Ratjen Matthias (3.5) 1926 1 : 0
34 Schwetje Siegfried (3.5) 1900 - Riegler Markus (3.5) 1800 ½:½
35 Fitzke Ulrich (3.5) 1889 - Klein Peter (3.5) 1826 1 : 0
36 Kreie Günter (3.5) 1880 - Pocrnic Josip (3.5) 1775 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
37 Rauscher Joachim (3.5) 1817 - Hansch Klaus-Michael (3.5) 1872 ½:½
38 Woelbl Josef (3) 1911 - Sträßer Gerda (3.5) 1703 ½:½
39 Sand Rosemarie (3) 1728 - Trefzer Erhard (3) 1850 ½:½
40 Lieber Gerhard (3) 1488 - Winter Reinhold (3) 1805 ½:½
41 Thonig Manfred (2) 1592 - Bartlitz Heinz (2) 1654 0 : 1
42 Laubis Roland (3) 1706 - Eppel Werner (3) 1768 ½:½
43 Hoffmann Peter (3) 1758 - Ellensohn Edwin (3) 1723 1 : 0
44 Cnyrim Bernd (3) 1646 - Scholtyssek Werner (3) 1751 ½:½
45 Müller Herbert (3) 1734 - Gnirk Hajo (3) 1629 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
46 Daebel Hasso (3) 1653 - Bernauer Bernhard (3) 1728 ½:½
47 Titz Waldemar (2.5) 1714 - Khadempour Parviz (3) 1558 0 : 1
48 Pottgiesser Ulrich (2.5) 1710 - Gabriel Klaus (2.5) 1579 ½:½
49 Payen Gerard (2.5) 1609 - Müller Norbert (2.5) 1478 ½:½
50 Bardin Christian (2.5) 1628 - Lachat Martin (2.5) 1543 1 : 0
51 Walther Renate (1.5) 1227 - Clopath Gion (2) 1600 ½:½
52 Rauer Wilhelm (2) 1586 - + : -