8. Runde am 08.07.2016 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ PGN
1 FM Ackermann Hans Werner (6) 2339 - Wessbecher Hubert (6) 2038 1 : 0
2 Schmid Hartmut (5.5) 2142 - FM Herbrechtsmeier Christof (5.5) 2231 0 : 1
3 Bräuner Uwe (5.5) 2164 - Kaufmann Helmut (5.5) 1947 1 : 0
4 Adibekian Roubik (5) 2217 - Müller Waldemar (5) 2062 1 : 0
5 Goldinger Peter (5) 2078 - Seyfried Claus (5) 2143 0 : 1
6 Schneider Frank (5) 2107 - Keller Harald (5) 2024 0 : 1
7 Pfitzer Norbert (5) 2056 - Schrems Hermann (5) 2084 ½:½
8 Gierse Heinz-Dieter (4.5) 2120 - Biedermann Herbert (4.5) 1949 1 : 0
9 Villing Dieter (4.5) 2106 - Van Dongen Rob (4.5) 1913 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ PGN
10 Pfrommer Martin (4.5) 1983 - CM Pape Manfred (4.5) 2074 1 : 0
11 Eichner Christian (4.5) 2068 - Pfitzer Martin (4.5) 1964 1 : 0
12 Foltas Hermann (4.5) 2060 - Bräunlin Klaus (4.5) 1995 1 : 0
13 Sand Rolf (4.5) 2025 - Walther Reinhard (4.5) 2047 ½:½
14 Mangei Paul (4.5) 1973 - Lainburg Viktor (4.5) 2010 0 : 1
15 Hünerberg Clemens (4) 1961 - Hoeschele Hans-Ulrich (4) 2022 0 : 1
16 Cichy Michael (4) 2018 - Abegg Beat (4) 1913 1 : 0
17 Reinhold Klaus (4) 2017 - Reimann Günther (4) 1913 1 : 0
18 Schäfer Lutz (4) 1995 - Zerweck Christoph (4) 1902 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
19 Mertens Gottfried (4) 1961 - Engbrecht Helmut (4) 1984 1 : 0
20 Storkebaum Karl-Heinrich (2.5) 1900 - Sand Rosemarie (2.5) 1728 ½:½
21 Krause Peter (4) 1949 - Streiter Manfred (4) 1983 ½:½
22 Neumann Erwin (4) 1838 - Hund Gerhard (4) 1972 0 : 1
23 Just Gabriele (4) 1972 - Höhler Waldemar (4) 1873 ½:½
24 Taube Hubertus (3.5) 2022 - Weyand Fernand (4) 1807 1 : 0
25 Schwalb Manfred (3.5) 1936 - Fitzke Ulrich (3.5) 1889 1 : 0
26 Macher Claus (3.5) 1999 - Heni Norbert (3.5) 1820 ½:½
27 Dürr Hanno (3.5) 1928 - Schwertel Johann (3.5) 1961 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
28 Zschorsch Peter (3.5) 1911 - Schröter Günter-Paul (3.5) 1958 ½:½
29 Hansch Klaus-Michael (3.5) 1872 - Grigat Klaus-Dieter (3.5) 1956 0 : 1
30 Weißflog Hans-Dieter (3.5) 1950 - Rauscher Joachim (3.5) 1817 1 : 0
31 Blosze Winfried (3.5) 1872 - Slager Anton (3.5) 1933 ½:½
32 Abel Hans-Peter (3.5) 1929 - Brummer Bernfried (3.5) 1754 ½:½
33 Marzluf Dieter (3.5) 1865 - Schmidt Heinrich (3) 1968 + : -
34 Trefzer Erhard (3) 1850 - Frank Werner (3) 1930 0 : 1
35 Sukatsch Manfred (3) 1911 - Hoffmann Peter (3) 1758 1 : 0
36 Woisetschläger Adolf (3) 1837 - Woelbl Josef (3) 1911 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
37 Küpferle Ernst (3) 1907 - Daebel Hasso (3) 1653 1 : 0
38 Stadler Lothar (3) 1901 - Lieber Gerhard (3) 1488 1 : 0
39 Klein Peter (3) 1826 - Schwetje Siegfried (3) 1900 ½:½
40 Riegler Markus (3) 1800 - Buhlmann Werner (3) 1858 ½:½
41 Gnirk Hajo (2) 1629 - Thonig Manfred (2) 1592 1 : 0
42 Khadempour Parviz (3) 1558 - Schütze Manfred (3) 1856 0 : 1
43 Sträßer Gerda (3) 1703 - Jäger Hans-Ulrich (3) 1855 ½:½
44 Biermann-Ratjen Matthias (2.5) 1926 - Pottgiesser Ulrich (2.5) 1710 1 : 0
45 Müller Norbert (2.5) 1478 - Kreie Günter (2.5) 1880 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
46 Winter Reinhold (2.5) 1805 - Laubis Roland (2.5) 1706 ½:½
47 Pocrnic Josip (2.5) 1775 - Payen Gerard (2.5) 1609 1 : 0
48 Eppel Werner (2.5) 1768 - Cnyrim Bernd (2.5) 1646 ½:½
49 Bernauer Bernhard (2.5) 1728 - Ludwig Richard (2.5) 1671 ½:½
50 Scholtyssek Werner (2) 1751 - Bardin Christian (2.5) 1628 1 : 0
51 Clopath Gion (2) 1600 - Müller Herbert (2) 1734 0 : 1
52 Ellensohn Edwin (2) 1723 - Rauer Wilhelm (2) 1586 1 : 0
53 Lachat Martin (2) 1543 - Titz Waldemar (2) 1714 ½:½
54 Bartlitz Heinz (1.5) 1654 - Walther Renate (1) 1227 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
55 Gabriel Klaus (1.5) 1579 - + : -