7. Runde am 07.07.2016 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
Schmid Hartmut (5.5)
2142
-
Wessbecher Hubert (5)
2038
0 : 1
2
Schrems Hermann (5)
2084
-
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (5)
2339
0 : 1
3
FM
Herbrechtsmeier Christof (5)
2231
-
Adibekian Roubik (4.5)
2217
½:½
4
CM
Pape Manfred (4.5)
2074
-
Bräuner Uwe (4.5)
2164
0 : 1
5
Kaufmann Helmut (4.5)
1947
-
Gierse Heinz-Dieter (4.5)
2120
1 : 0
6
Seyfried Claus (4)
2143
-
Pfrommer Martin (4.5)
1983
1 : 0
7
Schneider Frank (4)
2107
-
Cichy Michael (4)
2018
1 : 0
8
Bräunlin Klaus (4)
1995
-
Villing Dieter (4)
2106
½:½
9
Streiter Manfred (4)
1983
-
Goldinger Peter (4)
2078
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
10
Hund Gerhard (4)
1972
-
Müller Waldemar (4)
2062
0 : 1
11
Pfitzer Martin (4)
1964
-
Foltas Hermann (4)
2060
½:½
12
Pfitzer Norbert (4)
2056
-
Reinhold Klaus (4)
2017
1 : 0
13
Van Dongen Rob (4)
1913
-
Sand Rolf (4)
2025
½:½
14
Keller Harald (4)
2024
-
Schäfer Lutz (4)
1995
1 : 0
15
Hoeschele Hans-Ulrich (3.5)
2022
-
Mangei Paul (4)
1973
½:½
16
Schröter Günter-Paul (3.5)
1958
-
Eichner Christian (3.5)
2068
0 : 1
17
Walther Reinhard (3.5)
2047
-
Abel Hans-Peter (3.5)
1929
1 : 0
18
Biedermann Herbert (3.5)
1949
-
Taube Hubertus (3.5)
2022
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Lainburg Viktor (3.5)
2010
-
Dürr Hanno (3.5)
1928
1 : 0
20
Rauscher Joachim (2.5)
1817
-
Storkebaum Karl-Heinrich (2.5)
1900
1 : 0
21
Zerweck Christoph (3.5)
1902
-
Just Gabriele (3.5)
1972
½:½
22
Brummer Bernfried (3)
1754
-
Schwalb Manfred (3)
1936
½:½
23
Fitzke Ulrich (3)
1889
-
Macher Claus (3)
1999
½:½
24
Engbrecht Helmut (3)
1984
-
Stadler Lothar (3)
1901
1 : 0
25
Höhler Waldemar (3)
1873
-
Schmidt Heinrich (3)
1968
1 : 0
26
Hünerberg Clemens (3)
1961
-
Schwetje Siegfried (3)
1900
1 : 0
27
Buhlmann Werner (3)
1858
-
Mertens Gottfried (3)
1961
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Schwertel Johann (3)
1961
-
Hansch Klaus-Michael (3)
1872
½:½
29
Grigat Klaus-Dieter (3)
1956
-
Blosze Winfried (3)
1872
½:½
30
Heni Norbert (3)
1820
-
Weißflog Hans-Dieter (3)
1950
½:½
31
Jäger Hans-Ulrich (3)
1855
-
Krause Peter (3)
1949
0 : 1
32
Frank Werner (3)
1930
-
Neumann Erwin (3)
1838
0 : 1
33
Abegg Beat (3)
1913
-
Riegler Markus (3)
1800
1 : 0
34
Reimann Günther (3)
1913
-
Khadempour Parviz (3)
1558
1 : 0
35
Weyand Fernand (3)
1807
-
Sukatsch Manfred (3)
1911
1 : 0
36
Slager Anton (2.5)
1933
-
Pottgiesser Ulrich (2.5)
1710
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Woelbl Josef (2.5)
1911
-
Klein Peter (2.5)
1826
½:½
38
Laubis Roland (2.5)
1706
-
Zschorsch Peter (2.5)
1911
0 : 1
39
Müller Norbert (2.5)
1478
-
Marzluf Dieter (2.5)
1865
0 : 1
40
Schütze Manfred (2.5)
1856
-
Sträßer Gerda (2.5)
1703
½:½
41
Lieber Gerhard (2.5)
1488
-
Trefzer Erhard (2.5)
1850
½:½
42
Sand Rosemarie (2)
1728
-
Biermann-Ratjen Matthias (2)
1926
½:½
43
Küpferle Ernst (2)
1907
-
Ellensohn Edwin (2)
1723
1 : 0
44
Kreie Günter (2)
1880
-
Cnyrim Bernd (2)
1646
½:½
45
Titz Waldemar (2)
1714
-
Woisetschläger Adolf (2)
1837
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Ludwig Richard (2)
1671
-
Pocrnic Josip (2)
1775
½:½
47
Bardin Christian (2)
1628
-
Eppel Werner (2)
1768
½:½
48
Hoffmann Peter (2)
1758
-
Rauer Wilhelm (2)
1586
1 : 0
49
Daebel Hasso (2)
1653
-
Scholtyssek Werner (2)
1751
1 : 0
50
Payen Gerard (2)
1609
-
Bernauer Bernhard (2)
1728
½:½
51
Gabriel Klaus (1.5)
1579
-
Winter Reinhold (1.5)
1805
0 : 1
52
Müller Herbert (1.5)
1734
-
Lachat Martin (1.5)
1543
½:½
53
Clopath Gion (1)
1600
-
Bartlitz Heinz (1.5)
1654
1 : 0
54
Walther Renate (1)
1227
-
Gnirk Hajo (1)
1629
0 : 1