5. Runde am 08.06.2016 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
1 Schmidt Gerhard (3.5) 2203 - Ries Berthold (4) 1896 ½:½
2 Löw Peter (3.5) 1954 - Stolpynskyy Mark (3.5) 1971 ½:½
3 Gerl Hans (3) 1995 - Jergler Karl-Heinz (3) 2242 ½:½
4 Schmelmer Hans (3) 1984 - Urytskyy Arkadiy (3) 2188 ½:½
5 Selig Rainer (3) 2117 - Wittkugel Friedhelm (3) 1990 1 : 0
6 Niedermaier Peter (3) 1833 - Straub Peter (3) 2100 0 : 1
7 Fischer Gerd (3) 2079 - Leutz Hans (3) 1968 1 : 0
8 Fischer Adolf (3) 1643 - Riedl Maximilian (3) 2028 0 : 1
9 Zehfuß Helmut (3) 2021 - Lieber Helmut (3) 1916 0 : 1
10 Zschorsch Peter (2.5) 1934 - Simin Vladimir (2.5) 2048 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
11 Kochseder Georg (2.5) 2019 - Baumgartner Andreas (2.5) 1878 ½:½
12 Willin Bernhard (2.5) 1935 - Maugg Ludwig (2.5) 2008 ½:½
13 Lehr Thomas (2.5) 1989 - Hansch Klaus-Michael (2.5) 1871 1 : 0
14 Klein Reinhard (2.5) 1892 - Neubauer Jaroslaus (2.5) 1986 0 : 1
15 Aigner Georg (2.5) 1965 - Boldt Heinrich (2.5) 1858 ½:½
16 Zerweck Christoph (2.5) 1869 - Königl Anton (2.5) 1942 0 : 1
17 Knollmüller Peter (2.5) 1849 - Wolf Reinhard (2.5) 1939 ½:½
18 Dürr Rainer (2) 2045 - Klimpel Siegfried (2.5) 1850 ½:½
19 Hermann Josef (2) 1831 - Bilyavskyy Borys (2) 1967 0 : 1
20 Wolfram Gisbert (2) 1831 - Streiter Manfred (2) 1957 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
21 Reichwald Klaus (2) 1827 - Leuschner Günter (2) 1953 1 : 0
22 Leisen Peter (2) 1933 - Harke Horst (2) 1826 ½:½
23 Abel Hans-Peter (2) 1929 - Babichev Vyacheslav (2) 1824 ½:½
24 Flockerzi Armin (2) 1818 - Hagermann Hermann (2) 1921 0 : 1
25 Bräu Ludwig (2) 1917 - Kammel Rudolf (2) 1770 1 : 0
26 Schattmann Alfred (2) 1900 - Schießl Hanns (2) 1754 ½:½
27 Sadretzonov Gali (2) 1266 - Klüber Werner (2) 1886 0 : 1
28 Blutharsch Walter (2) 1853 - Otto Klaus (2) 1728 ½:½
29 Auterhoff Jürgen (2) 1772 - Glueck Josef (2) 1837 0 : 1
30 Lüders Günter (1.5) 1820 - Hütter Heinz (2) 1424 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
31 Kunte Herbert (1.5) 1818 - Moderegger Ludwig (1.5) 1532 1 : 0
32 Nefzger Franz (1.5) 1486 - Kolkwitz Klaus (1.5) 1808 1 : 0
33 Garms Ilse (1.5) 1758 - Mauritsch Alexander (1.5) 1356 ½:½
34 Conitz Helmut (1.5) 1572 - Seibold Günther (1.5) 1154 1 : 0
35 Rosmann Armin (1.5) 1437 - Ewald Frithjof (1.5) 1571 1 : 0
36 Rudek Gerald (1.5) 1427 - Schuster Herbert (1) 1844 ½:½
37 Daebel Hasso (1) 1662 - Oser Thor (1) 1815 ½:½
38 Meyer Robert (1) 1699 - Laber Dietrich (1) 1791 0 : 1
39 Jurgan Brigitte (1) 1479 - Erdmann Wolfgang (1) 1733 0 : 1
40 Sandner Josef (1) 1731 - Röckl Adelbert (1) 1595 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
41 Jagdhuber Hans (2.5) 2022 - Reimann Günther (2.5) 1931 ½:½
42 Jehn Detlef (1) 1433 - Alefs Heinz (1) 1714 1 : 0
43 Schallock Helmut (1) 1417 - Zellner Erwin (1) 1700 0 : 1
44 Stephan Hubert (1) 1692 - Bräu Emmi (1) 1572 1 : 0
45 Ziegler Gerhard (1) 1162 - Thonig Manfred (0.5) 1677 0 : 1
46 Schießl Werner (0.5) 1753 - Hartlaub Marianne (0.5) 1511 1 : 0
47 Breuer Herbert (0.5) 1656 - + : -