4. Runde am 07.06.2016 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
1 Stolpynskyy Mark (3) 1971 - Schmidt Gerhard (3) 2203 ½:½
2 Ries Berthold (3) 1896 - Schmelmer Hans (3) 1984 1 : 0
3 Jergler Karl-Heinz (2.5) 2242 - Zehfuß Helmut (2.5) 2021 ½:½
4 Straub Peter (2.5) 2100 - Leutz Hans (2.5) 1968 ½:½
5 Lieber Helmut (2.5) 1916 - Fischer Gerd (2.5) 2079 ½:½
6 Simin Vladimir (2.5) 2048 - Löw Peter (2.5) 1954 0 : 1
7 Urytskyy Arkadiy (2) 2188 - Leisen Peter (2) 1933 1 : 0
8 Leuschner Günter (2) 1953 - Selig Rainer (2) 2117 0 : 1
9 Riedl Maximilian (2) 2028 - Abel Hans-Peter (2) 1929 1 : 0
10 Reimann Günther (2) 1931 - Kochseder Georg (2) 2019 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
11 Maugg Ludwig (2) 2008 - Klein Reinhard (2) 1892 ½:½
12 Hagermann Hermann (2) 1921 - Gerl Hans (2) 1995 0 : 1
13 Wittkugel Friedhelm (2) 1990 - Schattmann Alfred (2) 1900 1 : 0
14 Baumgartner Andreas (2) 1878 - Lehr Thomas (2) 1989 ½:½
15 Neubauer Jaroslaus (2) 1986 - Zerweck Christoph (2) 1869 ½:½
16 Bilyavskyy Borys (2) 1967 - Niedermaier Peter (2) 1833 0 : 1
17 Klimpel Siegfried (2) 1850 - Aigner Georg (2) 1965 ½:½
18 Streiter Manfred (2) 1957 - Fischer Adolf (2) 1643 0 : 1
19 Harke Horst (1.5) 1826 - Dürr Rainer (1.5) 2045 ½:½
20 Wolf Reinhard (1.5) 1939 - Lüders Günter (1.5) 1820 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
21 Kolkwitz Klaus (1.5) 1808 - Willin Bernhard (1.5) 1935 0 : 1
22 Zschorsch Peter (1.5) 1934 - Garms Ilse (1.5) 1758 1 : 0
23 Schießl Hanns (1.5) 1754 - Bräu Ludwig (1.5) 1917 ½:½
24 Klüber Werner (1.5) 1886 - Auterhoff Jürgen (1.5) 1772 ½:½
25 Hansch Klaus-Michael (1.5) 1871 - Nefzger Franz (1.5) 1486 1 : 0
26 Boldt Heinrich (1.5) 1858 - Rudek Gerald (1.5) 1427 1 : 0
27 Hütter Heinz (1.5) 1424 - Blutharsch Walter (1.5) 1853 ½:½
28 Seibold Günther (1.5) 1154 - Knollmüller Peter (1.5) 1849 0 : 1
29 Otto Klaus (1) 1728 - Schuster Herbert (1) 1844 1 : 0
30 Glueck Josef (1) 1837 - Sandner Josef (1) 1731 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
31 Hermann Josef (1) 1831 - Stephan Hubert (1) 1692 1 : 0
32 Bräu Emmi (1) 1572 - Wolfram Gisbert (1) 1831 0 : 1
33 Reichwald Klaus (1) 1827 - Daebel Hasso (1) 1662 1 : 0
34 Babichev Vyacheslav (1) 1824 - Jehn Detlef (1) 1433 1 : 0
35 Flockerzi Armin (1) 1818 - Schallock Helmut (1) 1417 1 : 0
36 Mauritsch Alexander (1) 1356 - Kunte Herbert (1) 1818 ½:½
37 Laber Dietrich (1) 1791 - Sadretzonov Gali (1) 1266 0 : 1
38 Kammel Rudolf (1) 1770 - Ziegler Gerhard (1) 1162 1 : 0
39 Zellner Erwin (0.5) 1700 - Moderegger Ludwig (1) 1532 ½:½
40 Oser Thor (0.5) 1815 - Meyer Robert (0.5) 1699 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
41 Königl Anton (2) 1942 - Jagdhuber Hans (2) 2022 ½:½
42 Ewald Frithjof (0.5) 1571 - Schießl Werner (0.5) 1753 1 : 0
43 Erdmann Wolfgang (0.5) 1733 - Röckl Adelbert (0.5) 1595 ½:½
44 Thonig Manfred (0.5) 1677 - Rosmann Armin (0.5) 1437 0 : 1
45 Breuer Herbert (0.5) 1656 - Conitz Helmut (0.5) 1572 0 : 1
46 Hartlaub Marianne (0.5) 1511 - Alefs Heinz (0) 1714 0 : 1
47 Jurgan Brigitte (0) 1479 - + : -