3. Runde am 06.06.2016 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
1 Löw Peter (2) 1954 - Jergler Karl-Heinz (2) 2242 ½:½
2 Schmidt Gerhard (2) 2203 - Königl Anton (2) 1942 1 : 0
3 Schmelmer Hans (2) 1984 - Reimann Günther (2) 1931 1 : 0
4 Niedermaier Peter (2) 1833 - Stolpynskyy Mark (2) 1971 0 : 1
5 Leutz Hans (2) 1968 - Lieber Helmut (2) 1916 ½:½
6 Aigner Georg (2) 1965 - Ries Berthold (2) 1896 0 : 1
7 Fischer Adolf (2) 1643 - Straub Peter (1.5) 2100 0 : 1
8 Fischer Gerd (1.5) 2079 - Boldt Heinrich (1.5) 1858 1 : 0
9 Willin Bernhard (1.5) 1935 - Simin Vladimir (1.5) 2048 0 : 1
10 Leisen Peter (1.5) 1933 - Riedl Maximilian (1.5) 2028 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
11 Bräu Ludwig (1.5) 1917 - Zehfuß Helmut (1.5) 2021 0 : 1
12 Schattmann Alfred (1.5) 1900 - Maugg Ludwig (1.5) 2008 ½:½
13 Klein Reinhard (1.5) 1892 - Wittkugel Friedhelm (1.5) 1990 ½:½
14 Lehr Thomas (1.5) 1989 - Streiter Manfred (1.5) 1957 ½:½
15 Baumgartner Andreas (1.5) 1878 - Neubauer Jaroslaus (1.5) 1986 ½:½
16 Zerweck Christoph (1.5) 1869 - Bilyavskyy Borys (1.5) 1967 ½:½
17 Knollmüller Peter (1.5) 1849 - Urytskyy Arkadiy (1) 2188 0 : 1
18 Selig Rainer (1) 2117 - Glueck Josef (1) 1837 1 : 0
19 Kochseder Georg (1) 2019 - Babichev Vyacheslav (1) 1824 1 : 0
20 Gerl Hans (1) 1995 - Flockerzi Armin (1) 1818 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
21 Schuster Herbert (1) 1844 - Leuschner Günter (1) 1953 0 : 1
22 Harke Horst (1) 1826 - Wolf Reinhard (1) 1939 ½:½
23 Abel Hans-Peter (1) 1929 - Laber Dietrich (1) 1791 1 : 0
24 Kunte Herbert (1) 1818 - Hagermann Hermann (1) 1921 0 : 1
25 Rudek Gerald (1) 1427 - Klüber Werner (1) 1886 ½:½
26 Garms Ilse (1) 1758 - Hansch Klaus-Michael (1) 1871 ½:½
27 Blutharsch Walter (1) 1853 - Seibold Günther (1) 1154 ½:½
28 Ziegler Gerhard (1) 1162 - Klimpel Siegfried (1) 1850 0 : 1
29 Sadretzonov Gali (1) 1266 - Zschorsch Peter (0.5) 1934 0 : 1
30 Dürr Rainer (0.5) 2045 - Breuer Herbert (0.5) 1656 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
31 Wolfram Gisbert (0.5) 1831 - Otto Klaus (0.5) 1728 ½:½
32 Stephan Hubert (0.5) 1692 - Reichwald Klaus (0.5) 1827 ½:½
33 Lüders Günter (0.5) 1820 - Meyer Robert (0.5) 1699 1 : 0
34 Nefzger Franz (0.5) 1486 - Oser Thor (0.5) 1815 1 : 0
35 Kolkwitz Klaus (0.5) 1808 - Ewald Frithjof (0.5) 1571 1 : 0
36 Auterhoff Jürgen (0.5) 1772 - Hartlaub Marianne (0.5) 1511 1 : 0
37 Moderegger Ludwig (0.5) 1532 - Kammel Rudolf (0.5) 1770 ½:½
38 Rosmann Armin (0.5) 1437 - Schießl Hanns (0.5) 1754 0 : 1
39 Schießl Werner (0.5) 1753 - Hütter Heinz (0.5) 1424 0 : 1
40 Sandner Josef (0.5) 1731 - Mauritsch Alexander (0.5) 1356 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
41 Jagdhuber Hans (1) 2022 - Hermann Josef (1) 1831 1 : 0
42 Schallock Helmut (0.5) 1417 - Erdmann Wolfgang (0) 1733 ½:½
43 Alefs Heinz (0) 1714 - Bräu Emmi (0) 1572 0 : 1
44 Röckl Adelbert (0) 1595 - Zellner Erwin (0) 1700 ½:½
45 Conitz Helmut (0) 1572 - Thonig Manfred (0) 1677 ½:½
46 Daebel Hasso (0) 1662 - Jurgan Brigitte (0) 1479 1 : 0
47 Jehn Detlef (0) 1433 - + : -