8. Runde am 07.05.2016 um 9.00 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (6)
2307
-
FM
Bartsch Berthold (6)
2273
1 : 0
2
FM
Schulz Michael (5.5)
2145
-
IM
Rooze Jan (5.5)
2301
0 : 1
3
Lenk Wolfgang (5.5)
2192
-
Paus Franz (5.5)
2139
1 : 0
4
Hanisch Friedrich (5.5)
2129
-
van den Berg Ad (5.5)
2187
½:½
5
Block Wolfgang (5.5)
2105
-
Franck Rudolf (5.5)
2153
0 : 1
6
Niebling Ferdinand (5)
2129
-
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (5)
2260
0 : 1
7
Haase Wolfgang (5)
2127
-
FM
Baum Bernd (5)
2242
½:½
8
Petzold Hans (5)
2065
-
Szenetra Werner (5)
2195
½:½
9
IM
Liebert Heinz (5)
2184
-
FM
Zunker Reinhard (5)
2118
½:½
10
Ghijsen Pim (5)
2180
-
Selig Rainer (5)
2117
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
11
FM
Rüberg Jobst (5)
2136
-
Heinzel Peter (5)
1997
0 : 1
12
FM
Thiel Kuno (5)
2133
-
Smeets Pierre (5)
2089
1 : 0
13
Schlinkert Karl (5)
2109
-
Romanow Werner (5)
2130
1 : 0
14
FM
Ljubarskij Juri (4.5)
2212
-
FM
Vogel Jaap (5)
2101
½:½
15
Mann Klaus-Dieter (4.5)
2068
-
Hassenrück Helmut (4.5)
2252
1 : 0
16
Arp Frans (4.5)
2053
-
WIM
Burchardt Brigitte (4.5)
2164
0 : 1
17
Geisensetter Franz (4.5)
2057
-
Haase Reinhard (4.5)
2127
1 : 0
18
Weyrauch Erich (4.5)
2116
-
Falk Thomas (4.5)
2048
0 : 1
19
Bondick Karl-Heinz (4.5)
2051
-
CM
Pape Manfred (4.5)
2113
½:½
20
Hottes Dieter (4.5)
2111
-
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (4.5)
2022
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
21
Peleikis Horst (4.5)
2033
-
Hunold Rolf (4.5)
2104
1 : 0
22
van Geffen Ben (4.5)
2104
-
Hilbig Dieter (4.5)
2001
1 : 0
23
Bieberle Gerhart (4.5)
1966
-
Villing Dieter (4.5)
2084
0 : 1
24
Davydov Mihail (4.5)
1948
-
Kopp Peter (4.5)
2078
½:½
25
Görtz Hans (4)
1982
-
Knaak Joachim (4)
2134
0 : 1
26
Beutelhoff Josef (4)
2108
-
Schwertel Johann (4)
1981
½:½
27
Kahn Peter (4)
2092
-
Causevic Ismet (4)
1977
1 : 0
28
Strenzke Günter (4)
1970
-
Bomert Egon (4)
2089
1 : 0
29
Mertens Gottfried (4)
1961
-
Andersen Knut (4)
2066
0 : 1
30
Walther Gerd (4)
1947
-
Reinhold Klaus (4)
2058
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Gebuhr Günter (4)
1932
-
Rychlik Kurt (4)
2056
1 : 0
32
Huhn Ulrich (4)
1846
-
Kotlar Alfred (4)
2052
½:½
33
Schneider Alexander (4)
2048
-
Neumeyer Hannelore (4)
1959
1 : 0
34
Kalix Wolfgang (4)
2045
-
Fleischer Matthias (4)
1928
½:½
35
Limberg Siegfried (4)
2044
-
Bars Joachim (4)
1918
1 : 0
36
Schulz Wolfgang (4)
2024
-
Hondema Evert (4)
1907
½:½
37
Hiller Joachim (4)
2013
-
van Dongen Rob (4)
1884
½:½
38
Fugmann Bernd (4)
1997
-
Kienel Norbert (4)
1869
1 : 0
39
Viererbe Hartmut (4)
1864
-
Keusch Horst (4)
1992
0 : 1
40
Mentink Toon (4)
1841
-
Schnegelsberg Karl-Heinz (4)
1990
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
FM
Haubt Georg (3.5)
2169
-
Rother Wilfried (4)
1817
½:½
42
Skorna Ullrich (3.5)
2083
-
Wüstehube Harry (3.5)
1905
1 : 0
43
Schrickx Frank (3.5)
1903
-
Krebs Dietmar (3.5)
2004
½:½
44
Ripoll Luis (3.5)
1891
-
Nagorni Walter (3.5)
2000
½:½
45
Fritsch Jürgen (3.5)
1850
-
Türtmann Dieter (3.5)
1989
0 : 1
46
Krotofil Kurt (3.5)
1975
-
Meinke Dietlind (3.5)
1897
1 : 0
47
Weiss Hartwig (3.5)
1965
-
Micheel Peter (3.5)
1868
1 : 0
48
Bachmann Rolf (3.5)
1957
-
Blosze Winfried (3.5)
1862
0 : 1
49
Kühn Peter (3.5)
1951
-
Mewes Hans-Dieter (3.5)
1847
1 : 0
50
Jung Michael (3.5)
1823
-
Kothe Manfred (3.5)
1935
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
51
Reimann Günther (3.5)
1931
-
Lüders Günter (3.5)
1820
½:½
52
Piske Thomas (3.5)
1927
-
Husser Oskar (3.5)
1827
1 : 0
53
Deflieze Ulrich (3.5)
1634
-
Josting Friedel (3.5)
1920
½:½
54
Schwab Wolfgang (3.5)
1761
-
Thieme Wolfgang (3.5)
1907
1 : 0
55
Völler Lothar (3.5)
1758
-
Busic Nedjeljko (3)
1989
0 : 1
56
Schnaitmann Herbert (3)
1983
-
Alefs Willi (3)
1835
1 : 0
57
Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (3)
1833
-
Niebuhr Gerd (3)
1972
½:½
58
Budeck Alfred (3)
1802
-
Jürgens Peter (3)
1970
½:½
59
Lichtenberg Friedrich (3)
1919
-
Becker Günter (3)
1836
½:½
60
Prause Dieter (3)
1772
-
Zwanepol Johan (3)
1912
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
61
Schwetje Siegfried (3)
1905
-
Simon Götz-Jochen (3)
1830
½:½
62
Kurpiela Franz (3)
1766
-
Duijker Bert (3)
1889
½:½
63
Fuchs Manfred (3)
1750
-
Bendisch Jürgen (3)
1888
½:½
64
Klüber Werner (3)
1886
-
Tomas Johann (3)
1812
½:½
65
Brandt Fred (3)
1880
-
Lübbecke Gerd (3)
1766
0 : 1
66
Mayeres Hans-Christian (3)
1872
-
Strozewski Günter (3)
1780
1 : 0
67
Engelhardt Erhard (3)
1736
-
Fleischer Martin (3)
1865
0 : 1
68
Rehder Frank (3)
1857
-
Barlo Werner (3)
1754
½:½
69
Klüver Horst (3)
1856
-
Schönemann Manfred (3)
1749
½:½
70
Merettig Georg (3)
1856
-
Otto Klaus (3)
1728
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
71
Uebing Burkhart (3)
1729
-
Liphardt Bodo (3)
1855
½:½
72
Neumann Erwin (3)
1847
-
Scholz Werner (3)
1678
½:½
73
Krüger Bernhard (3)
1743
-
Scholz Herbert (3)
1845
½:½
74
Ninic Milutin (2.5)
1907
-
Wauer Klaus (2.5)
1747
1 : 0
75
Bachmann Friedrich (2.5)
1693
-
Schütze Manfred (2.5)
1873
0 : 1
76
Köhler Marianne (2.5)
1648
-
Bill Eugen (2.5)
1867
0 : 1
77
Kolkwitz Klaus (2.5)
1808
-
Zoll Theo (2.5)
1742
0 : 1
78
Knobling Rolf (2.5)
1588
-
Roggenbach Ottomar (2.5)
1802
½:½
79
Hampe Werner (2.5)
1782
-
Richter Stefan (2.5)
1701
½:½
80
Ludwig Richard (2.5)
1666
-
Kleist Werner (2.5)
1771
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
81
Schrüfer Johann (2.5)
1521
-
Garms Ilse (2.5)
1758
0 : 1
82
Graffenberger Wilhelm (2.5)
1748
-
Lübbers Doris (2.5)
1535
½:½
83
Gottschalk Jürgen (2)
1597
-
Montsma Foppe (2)
1866
½:½
84
Stratmann Alois (2)
1594
-
Wraga Teresa (2)
1664
½:½
85
Daebel Hasso (2)
1662
-
Schumacher Ursula (2)
1582
1 : 0
86
Krause Werner (2)
1662
-
Baumast Bernd (2)
1570
1 : 0
87
Wilfert Eva-Maria (2)
1655
-
Bartl Birgit (2)
1545
½:½
88
Kuhnert Werner (2)
1421
-
Kluge Hans C. (2)
1653
½:½
89
Grüneschild Hildegard (2)
1419
-
Henniges Erhard (2)
1601
1 : 0
90
Geibel Henning (2)
1412
-
Klose Hans-Peter (2)
1598
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
91
Narr Irmgard (1.5)
1730
-
Girod Gudrun (1.5)
1497
½:½
92
Semisch Helga (1.5)
1568
-
Wraga Hermann (1.5)
1657
0 : 1
93
Ludwig Siegfried (1.5)
1656
-
Anhalt Joseph (1.5)
1528
+ : -
94
Freerksen Uwe (1.5)
1458
-
Buss Richard (1.5)
1618
1 : 0
95
Maczollek Helmut (1.5)
1614
-
Köllmer Dietrich (1)
1589
0 : 1
96
Wiebke Elfriede (1)
1337
-
Graffenberger Marianne (1)
1492
1 : 0
97
van Houten Henk (2)
1728
-
Winkler Werner (2.5)
1561
0 : 1
98
Leutz Hans (4)
1968
-
Papapostolou Christ. (4)
2076
0 : 1
99
Achenbach Manfred (4)
2077
-
Oud Niek (4)
1927
0 : 1
100
Frieser Klaus (5)
2158
-
Stanke Achim (5)
2111
½:½