7. Runde am 06.05.2016 um 9.00 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
IM
Rooze Jan (5.5)
2301
-
FM
Bartsch Berthold (5)
2273
0 : 1
2
Smeets Pierre (5)
2089
-
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (5)
2307
0 : 1
3
Block Wolfgang (5)
2105
-
Lenk Wolfgang (5)
2192
½:½
4
Szenetra Werner (4.5)
2195
-
FM
Vogel Jaap (4.5)
2101
½:½
5
van den Berg Ad (4.5)
2187
-
van Geffen Ben (4.5)
2104
1 : 0
6
Haase Wolfgang (4.5)
2127
-
IM
Liebert Heinz (4.5)
2184
½:½
7
FM
Zunker Reinhard (4.5)
2118
-
Ghijsen Pim (4.5)
2180
½:½
8
Selig Rainer (4.5)
2117
-
Frieser Klaus (4.5)
2158
½:½
9
Franck Rudolf (4.5)
2153
-
Mann Klaus-Dieter (4.5)
2068
1 : 0
10
Villing Dieter (4.5)
2084
-
FM
Schulz Michael (4.5)
2145
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
11
Paus Franz (4.5)
2139
-
Bondick Karl-Heinz (4.5)
2051
1 : 0
12
Hottes Dieter (4.5)
2111
-
Hanisch Friedrich (4.5)
2129
0 : 1
13
Hassenrück Helmut (4)
2252
-
Heinzel Peter (4.5)
1997
½:½
14
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (4)
2260
-
Kahn Peter (4)
2092
1 : 0
15
FM
Baum Bernd (4)
2242
-
Achenbach Manfred (4)
2077
1 : 0
16
WIM
Burchardt Brigitte (4)
2164
-
Geisensetter Franz (4)
2057
½:½
17
Knaak Joachim (4)
2134
-
Petzold Hans (4)
2065
0 : 1
18
Andersen Knut (4)
2066
-
FM
Thiel Kuno (4)
2133
0 : 1
19
Romanow Werner (4)
2130
-
Schneider Alexander (4)
2048
1 : 0
20
Niebling Ferdinand (4)
2129
-
Hiller Joachim (4)
2013
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
21
Haase Reinhard (4)
2127
-
Peleikis Horst (4)
2033
½:½
22
Hilbig Dieter (4)
2001
-
Weyrauch Erich (4)
2116
½:½
23
Keusch Horst (4)
1992
-
Schlinkert Karl (4)
2109
0 : 1
24
CM
Pape Manfred (3.5)
2113
-
Viererbe Hartmut (4)
1864
1 : 0
25
Türtmann Dieter (3.5)
1989
-
FM
Ljubarskij Juri (3.5)
2212
0 : 1
26
Bieberle Gerhart (3.5)
1966
-
FM
Haubt Georg (3.5)
2169
1 : 0
27
Beutelhoff Josef (3.5)
2108
-
Fugmann Bernd (3.5)
1997
½:½
28
Hunold Rolf (3.5)
2104
-
Bachmann Rolf (3.5)
1957
1 : 0
29
Davydov Mihail (3.5)
1948
-
Skorna Ullrich (3.5)
2083
1 : 0
30
Kopp Peter (3.5)
2078
-
Kühn Peter (3.5)
1951
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Reinhold Klaus (3.5)
2058
-
Gebuhr Günter (3.5)
1932
½:½
32
Josting Friedel (3.5)
1920
-
Arp Frans (3.5)
2053
0 : 1
33
Falk Thomas (3.5)
2048
-
Reimann Günther (3.5)
1931
1 : 0
34
Hondema Evert (3.5)
1907
-
Kalix Wolfgang (3.5)
2045
½:½
35
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (3.5)
2022
-
Schrickx Frank (3.5)
1903
1 : 0
36
Bomert Egon (3)
2089
-
Deflieze Ulrich (3.5)
1634
1 : 0
37
Rychlik Kurt (3)
2056
-
Duijker Bert (3)
1889
1 : 0
38
Kotlar Alfred (3)
2052
-
Schwetje Siegfried (3)
1905
1 : 0
39
Zwanepol Johan (3)
1912
-
Limberg Siegfried (3)
2044
0 : 1
40
Krebs Dietmar (3)
2004
-
Ripoll Luis (3)
1891
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Meinke Dietlind (3)
1897
-
Nagorni Walter (3)
2000
½:½
42
Schnegelsberg Karl-Heinz (3)
1990
-
Mayeres Hans-Christian (3)
1872
1 : 0
43
van Dongen Rob (3)
1884
-
Busic Nedjeljko (3)
1989
1 : 0
44
Kienel Norbert (3)
1869
-
Schnaitmann Herbert (3)
1983
1 : 0
45
Görtz Hans (3)
1982
-
Rehder Frank (3)
1857
1 : 0
46
Schwertel Johann (3)
1981
-
Merettig Georg (3)
1856
1 : 0
47
Causevic Ismet (3)
1977
-
Neumann Erwin (3)
1847
1 : 0
48
Micheel Peter (3)
1868
-
Krotofil Kurt (3)
1975
½:½
49
Niebuhr Gerd (3)
1972
-
Huhn Ulrich (3)
1846
0 : 1
50
Jürgens Peter (3)
1970
-
Mentink Toon (3)
1841
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
51
Strenzke Günter (3)
1970
-
Becker Günter (3)
1836
1 : 0
52
Fleischer Martin (3)
1865
-
Leutz Hans (3)
1968
0 : 1
53
Mewes Hans-Dieter (3)
1847
-
Weiss Hartwig (3)
1965
½:½
54
Scholz Herbert (3)
1845
-
Mertens Gottfried (3)
1961
0 : 1
55
Neumeyer Hannelore (3)
1959
-
Alefs Willi (3)
1835
1 : 0
56
Simon Götz-Jochen (3)
1830
-
Walther Gerd (3)
1947
0 : 1
57
Kothe Manfred (3)
1935
-
Krombach Karl-Heinz (3)
1818
½:½
58
Fleischer Matthias (3)
1928
-
Budeck Alfred (3)
1802
1 : 0
59
Lüders Günter (3)
1820
-
Piske Thomas (3)
1927
½:½
60
Rother Wilfried (3)
1817
-
Lichtenberg Friedrich (3)
1919
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
61
Bars Joachim (3)
1918
-
Fuchs Manfred (3)
1750
1 : 0
62
Thieme Wolfgang (2.5)
1907
-
Hampe Werner (2.5)
1782
1 : 0
63
Wüstehube Harry (2.5)
1905
-
Kolkwitz Klaus (2.5)
1808
1 : 0
64
Bendisch Jürgen (2.5)
1888
-
Prause Dieter (2.5)
1772
½:½
65
Lübbecke Gerd (2.5)
1766
-
Klüber Werner (2.5)
1886
½:½
66
Schütze Manfred (2.5)
1873
-
Schwab Wolfgang (2.5)
1761
0 : 1
67
Bill Eugen (2.5)
1867
-
Völler Lothar (2.5)
1758
0 : 1
68
Blosze Winfried (2.5)
1862
-
Graffenberger Wilhelm (2.5)
1748
1 : 0
69
Liphardt Bodo (2.5)
1855
-
Krüger Bernhard (2.5)
1743
½:½
70
Kleist Werner (2.5)
1771
-
Fritsch Jürgen (2.5)
1850
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
71
Husser Oskar (2.5)
1827
-
Schrüfer Johann (2.5)
1521
1 : 0
72
Wauer Klaus (2.5)
1747
-
Jung Michael (2.5)
1823
0 : 1
73
Tomas Johann (2.5)
1812
-
Engelhardt Erhard (2.5)
1736
½:½
74
Richter Stefan (2.5)
1701
-
Klüver Horst (2)
1856
0 : 1
75
Wraga Teresa (2)
1664
-
Brandt Fred (2)
1880
0 : 1
76
Roggenbach Ottomar (2)
1802
-
Ludwig Richard (2)
1666
½:½
77
Strozewski Günter (2)
1780
-
Henniges Erhard (2)
1601
1 : 0
78
Kluge Hans C. (2)
1653
-
Kurpiela Franz (2)
1766
0 : 1
79
Winkler Werner (2)
1561
-
Garms Ilse (2)
1758
½:½
80
Barlo Werner (2)
1754
-
Klose Hans-Peter (2)
1598
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
81
Schönemann Manfred (2)
1749
-
Kuhnert Werner (2)
1421
1 : 0
82
Bartl Birgit (2)
1545
-
Uebing Burkhart (2)
1729
0 : 1
83
Otto Klaus (2)
1728
-
Gottschalk Jürgen (2)
1597
1 : 0
84
Lübbers Doris (2)
1535
-
Bachmann Friedrich (2)
1693
½:½
85
Scholz Werner (2)
1678
-
Baumast Bernd (2)
1570
1 : 0
86
Buss Richard (1.5)
1618
-
Ninic Milutin (1.5)
1907
0 : 1
87
Zoll Theo (1.5)
1742
-
Maczollek Helmut (1.5)
1614
1 : 0
88
Stratmann Alois (1.5)
1594
-
Daebel Hasso (1.5)
1662
½:½
89
Schumacher Ursula (1.5)
1582
-
Krause Werner (1.5)
1662
½:½
90
Wraga Hermann (1.5)
1657
-
Knobling Rolf (1.5)
1588
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
91
Wilfert Eva-Maria (1.5)
1655
-
Grüneschild Hildegard (1.5)
1419
½:½
92
Anhalt Joseph (1.5)
1528
-
Köhler Marianne (1.5)
1648
0 : 1
93
Montsma Foppe (1)
1866
-
Freerksen Uwe (1.5)
1458
1 : 0
94
Girod Gudrun (1)
1497
-
Ludwig Siegfried (1)
1656
½:½
95
Köllmer Dietrich (1)
1589
-
Geibel Henning (1)
1412
0 : 1
96
Wiebke Elfriede (1)
1337
-
Narr Irmgard (0.5)
1730
0 : 1