7. Runde am 02.02.2016 um 13 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
Meißner Hans-Jürgen (5.5)
2247
-
Gollasch Theo-Heinz (5)
2078
½:½
2
Vandré Wolfgang (5)
2129
-
WIM
Burchardt Brigitte (5.5)
2115
0 : 1
3
Hahlbohm Matthias (5)
2077
-
Allgaier Erik (5)
2012
1 : 0
4
FM
Postler Reinhard (4.5)
2198
-
Shapiro Yosip (4.5)
2083
1 : 0
5
FM
Simon Ralf-Axel (4.5)
2184
-
Badestein Prof. Dr.Hartmut (4.5)
2033
1 : 0
6
Zaeske Winfried (4.5)
1985
-
Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (4.5)
2150
0 : 1
7
Kollberg Lothar (4.5)
2134
-
Paul Reinhart (4.5)
2026
½:½
8
Burger Heinrich (4.5)
2086
-
Graubaum Dr. Hans-Joachim (4.5)
2031
1 : 0
9
Bauder Herbert (4)
1897
-
FM
Federau Jürgen (4)
2111
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
10
Wolf Manfred (4)
2083
-
Fleischer Matthias (4)
1903
½:½
11
Hiller Bernd (4)
1867
-
Glatthor Thomas (4)
2071
1 : 0
12
Heckert Klaus-Dieter (4)
2069
-
Trebbin Dr. Wolfhard (4)
1906
½:½
13
Körlin Hans-Jürgen (4)
1882
-
Türtmann Dieter (4)
2015
1 : 0
14
Kapr Dr. Klaus (4)
2006
-
Kievelitz Bernd (4)
1890
1 : 0
15
Richter Hans-Peter (4)
1989
-
Kleinert Michael (4)
1847
1 : 0
16
Kohlmeyer Dagobert (4)
1834
-
Grabinger Hartmut (4)
1985
1 : 0
17
Hoffmann Peter (4)
1967
-
Stein Siegfried (4)
1804
1 : 0
18
Pöltelt Dr. Helmut (4)
1735
-
Rollwitz Jürgen (4)
1936
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Fiedler Wolfgang (4)
1910
-
Langer Guenter (4)
1745
½:½
20
Lohse Steffen (3.5)
1876
-
Keusch Horst (3.5)
2023
0 : 1
21
Schröder Klaus (3.5)
1833
-
Strehlow Horst (3.5)
1981
1 : 0
22
Mayer Dr. Herbert (3.5)
1965
-
Mietzelfeldt Gerhard (3.5)
1853
1 : 0
23
Reiche Henry (3.5)
1954
-
Metzger Eberhard (3.5)
1834
1 : 0
24
Casny Guenter (3.5)
1856
-
Grunewald Peter (3.5)
1925
0 : 1
25
Trostel Uwe (3.5)
1807
-
Fitzke Ulrich (3.5)
1909
1 : 0
26
Schmidt Dietrich (3.5)
1905
-
Radjenovic Branko (3.5)
1822
½:½
27
Will Wolfgang (3.5)
1889
-
Hartmann Hans (3.5)
1803
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Gruner Klaus-Dieter (3.5)
1805
-
Albinus Dr. Günter (3.5)
1881
½:½
29
Krüger Detlef (3.5)
1746
-
Maetzing Dr. Hans-Dieter (3)
1998
½:½
30
Bluhm Robert (3)
1785
-
Hoppensack Manfred (3)
1965
0 : 1
31
Krüger Peter (3)
1777
-
Jaeger Andre (3)
1962
0 : 1
32
Oppermann Peter (3)
1933
-
Kujawa Werner (3)
1761
0 : 1
33
Krusemark Gerhard (3)
1770
-
Schräpel Manfred (3)
1913
1 : 0
34
Hohn August (3)
1909
-
Hirr Rudi (3)
1745
½:½
35
Windmüller Werner (3)
1783
-
Rehder Frank (3)
1888
- : +
36
Gärtner Michael (3)
1866
-
Kranch Klaus (3)
1756
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Bluhm Günter (3)
1759
-
Körner Helmut (3)
1861
0 : 1
38
Schellknecht Jörg (3)
1851
-
Kasper Peter (3)
1746
½:½
39
Möschl Alois (3)
1753
-
Mellenthin Horst (3)
1848
0 : 1
40
Hülle Gunter (3)
1706
-
Kolkwitz Klaus (3)
1842
½:½
41
Matzkowiak Roman (3)
1829
-
Olschewsky Roman (3)
1693
1 : 0
42
Müller Johannes (3)
1826
-
Bolle Dietrich (3)
1599
1 : 0
43
Prix Siegfried (3)
1699
-
Andrasch Peter (3)
1793
1 : 0
44
Bartonek Dr. Rolf (2.5)
1920
-
Sattler Günther (2.5)
1703
0 : 1
45
Schlicht Werner (2.5)
1626
-
Müller Erhard (2.5)
1897
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Petrykowski Reinhardt (2.5)
1891
-
Ollek Karl-Heinz (2.5)
1700
1 : 0
47
Kliem Dr. Helmut (2.5)
1790
-
Junghänel Dieter (2.5)
1693
0 : 1
48
Cichon Jörg (2.5)
1784
-
Theilig Dr. Reinhard (2.5)
1636
1 : 0
49
Klevenow Hellmut (2.5)
1775
-
Fey Jens (2.5)
1568
½:½
50
Hackenberg Ronald (2.5)
1608
-
Wölfert Jürgen (2.5)
1774
1 : 0
51
Schrodt Horst (2.5)
1763
-
Krombach Karl-Heinz (2.5)
1661
1 : 0
52
Tham Franz (2.5)
1585
-
Pfüller Volker (2.5)
1750
1 : 0
53
Langner Hans-Rainer (2.5)
1559
-
Hamel Jochen (2.5)
1706
0 : 1
54
Wahner Dr. Eberhard (2.5)
1394
-
Timm Christian (2)
1671
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Radloff Rainer (2)
1657
-
Engelhardt Erhard (2)
1788
1 : 0
56
Klevenow Ursula (2)
1632
-
Garms Ilse (2)
1787
½:½
57
Fiß Wolfgang (2)
1773
-
Krause Werner (2)
1652
1 : 0
58
Wolf Wilfried (2)
1750
-
Bauer Stefan (2)
1623
½:½
59
Hesselbarth Dr. Karlheinz (2)
1725
-
Türk Bernhard (2)
1613
1 : 0
60
Röckendorf Uwe (2)
1707
-
Gmerek Henning (2)
1584
1 : 0
61
Fiedler Ronald (2)
1695
-
Fritz Jürgen (2)
1568
½:½
62
Weber Viktor (2)
1615
-
Scholz Werner (2)
1692
½:½
63
Köckeritz Dieter (2)
1676
-
Paris Gerhard (2)
1472
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
64
Toth Hans-Jürgen (2)
1585
-
Schröder Wolfgang (2)
1663
0 : 1
65
Ebert Lothar (1.5)
1667
-
Schiemann Dieter (1.5)
1537
1 : 0
66
Möller Dirk (1.5)
1548
-
Steppan Siegfried (1.5)
1647
0 : 1
67
Schulz Manfred (1.5)
1638
-
Walther Lothar (1.5)
1470
1 : 0
68
Kuntosch Peter (1.5)
1586
-
David Heinz-Dieter (1.5)
1575
1 : 0
69
Helm Irmgard (1)
1622
-
Leimbrock Klaus-Dieter (1)
1230
½:½
70
Komischke-Friedel Sigrid (1)
873
-
Gnaß Erhard (1)
1539
1 : 0
71
Jiranek Benno (1)
1412
-
Mackowiak Manfred (1)
1409
0 : 1
72
Geist Wolfgang (0)
1505
-
Rollwitz Inge (0.5)
1472
1 : 0