4. Runde am 28.11.2015 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ PGN
1 IM Wieczorek Oskar (3) 2428 - GM Landa Konstantin (3) 2625 ½:½
2 IM Zeller Frank (3) 2392 - GM Sumets Andrey (3) 2583 0 : 1
3 GM Borovikov Vladislav (3) 2564 - GM Milov Leonid (3) 2471 ½:½
4 GM Zubarev Alexander (3) 2540 - IM Weichhold Pawel (3) 2413 1 : 0
5 Stümer Paul (3) 2073 - IM Sadzikowski Daniel (3) 2510 0 : 1
6 GM Kveinys Aloyzas (3) 2485 - Barski Radoslaw (3) 2336 ½:½
7 IM Solonar Stefan (3) 2341 - van Foreest Lucas (2.5) 2299 ½:½
8 GM Feller Sebastien (2.5) 2622 - Poghosyan Tigran (2.5) 2120 1 : 0
9 IM Thinius Marco (2.5) 2328 - Rutsatz Mario (2.5) 1988 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ PGN
10 Henrich David (2.5) 2140 - Meyner Hannes (2.5) 2202 0 : 1
11 Köllner Christof (2.5) 2118 - Budzyn Matthias (2.5) 2164 ½:½
12 Mehringer Jörg (2.5) 1976 - IM van Foreest Jorden (2) 2546 0 : 1
13 IM Klundt Klaus (2) 2320 - Eichner Christian (2) 2051 0 : 1
14 FM Keller Peter (2) 2304 - Konik Michael (2) 2049 1 : 0
15 FM Schmitzer Klaus (2) 2285 - Trumpp Lothar (2) 2049 1 : 0
16 Euler Stephan (2) 2046 - Promyshlyanskyy Vitaliy (2) 2245 1 : 0
17 Mager Denis (2) 2232 - Berberich Christoph (2) 2037 1 : 0
18 Calvi Stefan (2) 2013 - Künstler Christian (2) 2223 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
19 Engel Berthold (2) 2207 - Rolf Marco (2) 2023 ½:½
20 Henrich Thomas (2) 2192 - Junker Christian (2) 2016 1 : 0
21 Hankel Dennis (2) 2180 - Von Auer Ulrich (2) 2014 ½:½
22 Küpper Martin (2) 2013 - Chandler Patrick (2) 2177 1 : 0
23 Hecht Carsten (2) 2159 - Dickmann Thomas (2) 2013 1 : 0
24 Enneper Eckhard (2) 2155 - Harringer Manfred (2) 1995 1 : 0
25 Feldmann Johannes (2) 2145 - Kropp Volker (2) 2002 ½:½
26 Kuhn Gerhard (2) 1969 - Ramien David (2) 2140 ½:½
27 Spiegel Stefan (2) 2137 - Westphal Norbert (2) 1987 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
28 Zimmer Gerald (2) 1923 - Benninger Rudolf (2) 2119 ½:½
29 Hilzinger Markus (2) 2100 - Köllner Ruben Gideon (2) 1985 1 : 0
30 Busch Lorenz (2) 2095 - Büse Ralf (2) 1962 1 : 0
31 Thomele Michael (2) 1919 - Pfeffer Marko (2) 2091 0 : 1
32 Neukirchner Pascal (2) 1910 - Schröder Jürgen (2) 2071 1 : 0
33 Lasschuit Rene (2) 1726 - Held Carsten (2) 2065 0 : 1
34 Weil Volker (2) 2065 - Foskanyan Serzhik (2) 1911 1 : 0
35 Sakkal Ahmad (2) - IM Werner Dimo (2) 2052 1 : 0
36 Rochau Normen (1.5) 1912 - Schwarz Dusan (1.5) 2315 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
37 Hinrichs Hans-Uwe (1.5) 2167 - Lotz Ralf (1.5) 1904 1 : 0
38 Budde Michael (1.5) 1903 - Schmidt Markus a (1.5) 2118 1 : 0
39 Rosenberger Frank (1.5) 2070 - Larem Peter (1.5) 1860 1 : 0
40 Pawelzik Malte (1.5) 2056 - Mager Thomas (1.5) 1838 1 : 0
41 Kolker Vladislav (1.5) 2029 - van den Hoff Damien (1.5) 1836 1 : 0
42 Martin Reiner (1.5) 2021 - Schellen Sven (1.5) 1813 1 : 0
43 Ovsepyan Mikhail (1.5) 1785 - Kagan Dennis (1.5) 2009 0 : 1
44 Rüll Michael (1.5) 1759 - Schultze Jörg-Martin (1.5) 2005 0 : 1
45 Calder Dennis (1.5) 2000 - Falkenhainer Sven (1.5) 1736 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
46 Völler Lothar (1.5) 1738 - IM Donchenko Anatoly (1) 2323 + : -
47 Libuda Thomas (1) 1846 - Weise Martin (1) 2155 0 : 1
48 Mährlein Christoph (1) 2106 - Berner Manfred (1) 1761 1 : 0
49 Mueller Thorsten (2.5) 2112 - Hahn Florian (2.5) 2149 ½:½
50 Bahlke Florian (1) 1836 - Tornay Gomez Josu (1) 2100 0 : 1
51 Kreiling Carsten (1) 2081 - Christen Stefan (1) 1820 1 : 0
52 Klebs Sebastian (1) 1828 - Orwatsch Gerhard (1) 2077 + : -
53 Hinrichs Paul (1) 1711 - Kalepky Helmut (1) 2064 ½:½
54 Weiland Thomas (1) 1812 - Schneider Johannes (1) 1998 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
55 Bjoerknes Uwe (1) 1964 - Jordake Michael (1) 1810 ½:½
56 Cichy Michael (1) 1957 - Bengsch Norbert (1) 1800 ½:½
57 Neubauer Robert (1) 1810 - Wolff Peter (1) 1957 0 : 1
58 Modric Vladimir (1) 1945 - Theuer Carsten (1) 1788 0 : 1
59 Berkes Jörg (1) 1789 - Müller Gerhard (1) 1938 0 : 1
60 Füssel Jan Michael (1) 1788 - Pabel Ralph (1) 1938 0 : 1
61 Bunjaku Lulzim (1) 1766 - Weil Michael (1) 1935 0 : 1
62 Paeslack Luis (1) 1752 - Schindelmeiser Frank (1) 1931 0 : 1
63 Illenberger Dirk (1) 1746 - Winand Edgar (1) 1922 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
64 Cors Heinz-Friedrich (1) 1916 - Zerhusen Martin (1) 1762 1 : 0
65 Bethke Richard (1) 1672 - Bittner Peter (1) 1912 ½:½
66 van Foreest Pieter (1) 1661 - Kube Jens (1) 1890 0 : 1
67 Hinrichs Niklas (1) 1884 - Reinhold Günther (1) 1713 1 : 0
68 Haftmann Rainer (1) 1866 - Leichum Engelbert (1) 1670 1 : 0
69 Köllner Aaron Noah (1) 1632 - Blosze Winfried (1) 1865 ½:½
70 Eg Karlheinz (1) 1861 - Schwarz Matthias (1) 1641 1 : 0
71 Deppe Leo (1) 1852 - Kunisch Nina (1) 1406 ½:½
72 Papadopoulos Ioannis (1) 1656 - Kilthau Peter (1) 1850 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
73 Masoudi Kian (1) 1568 - Ciesla Daniel (1) 1848 0 : 1
74 Weber Detlef (0.5) 1644 - Zirlik Rudi (0.5) 1937 ½:½
75 von Kortzfleisch Ruben (0.5) 1379 - Held Maurice (0.5) 1804 1 : 0
76 Firinci Erdem (0.5) 1612 - Marzec Witold (0.5) 1785 + : -
77 van Foreest Machteld (0.5) 1592 - Hauk Roland (0.5) 1771 0 : 1
78 Laufenburg Frank (0.5) 1768 - Reichel Günther (0.5) 1745 ½:½
79 Wehr Jan (0.5) 1713 - Friedel Thomas (0.5) 1615 1 : 0
80 Kabakci Cem (0.5) 1496 - Saluvar Bülent (0) 1799 1 : 0
81 Traut Stefan (0) 1687 - Lanz Udo (0) 1781 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
82 Köllner Felicitas Ophelia (0) 1682 - Gelfenbaum Daniel (0) 1771 1 : 0
83 Miller Justin (0) 1736 - Wilk David (0) 1668 0 : 1
84 Fischer Lutz (0) 1729 - Kornilov Alexander (0) 1653 ½:½
85 Midanka Vladimir (0) 1700 - Lessmann Sven (0) 1593 1 : 0
86 Bitzer André (0) 1617 - + : -