1. Runde am 26.11.2015 um 17 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
GM
Landa Konstantin (0)
2625
-
Cichy Michael (0)
1957
1 : 0
2
Wolff Peter (0)
1957
-
GM
Feller Sebastien (0)
2622
0 : 1
3
GM
Sumets Andrey (0)
2583
-
Modric Vladimir (0)
1945
1 : 0
4
Müller Gerhard (0)
1938
-
GM
Borovikov Vladislav (0)
2564
0 : 1
5
IM
van Foreest Jorden (0)
2546
-
Pabel Ralph (0)
1938
1 : 0
6
Zirlik Rudi (0)
1937
-
GM
Zubarev Alexander (0)
2540
0 : 1
7
IM
Sadzikowski Daniel (0)
2510
-
Weil Michael (0)
1935
1 : 0
8
Schindelmeiser Frank (0)
1931
-
GM
Kveinys Aloyzas (0)
2485
0 : 1
9
GM
Milov Leonid (0)
2471
-
Zimmer Gerald (0)
1923
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
10
Winand Edgar (0)
1922
-
IM
Wieczorek Oskar (0)
2428
0 : 1
11
IM
Weichhold Pawel (0)
2413
-
Thomele Michael (0)
1919
1 : 0
12
Bittner Peter (0)
1912
-
IM
Zeller Frank (0)
2392
0 : 1
13
FM
Schild Christoph (0)
2368
-
Rochau Normen (0)
1912
½:½
14
Foskanyan Serzhik (0)
1911
-
IM
Solonar Stefan (0)
2341
0 : 1
15
Barski Radoslaw (0)
2336
-
Neukirchner Pascal (0)
1910
1 : 0
16
Lotz Ralf (0)
1904
-
IM
Thinius Marco (0)
2328
½:½
17
IM
Donchenko Anatoly (0)
2323
-
Budde Michael (0)
1903
½:½
18
Kube Jens (0)
1890
-
IM
Klundt Klaus (0)
2320
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Schwarz Dusan (0)
2315
-
Gutacker Stephan (0)
1885
1 : 0
20
Hinrichs Niklas (0)
1884
-
FM
Keller Peter (0)
2304
0 : 1
21
van Foreest Lucas (0)
2299
-
Haftmann Rainer (0)
1866
1 : 0
22
Blosze Winfried (0)
1865
-
FM
Schmitzer Klaus (0)
2285
0 : 1
23
Promyshlyanskyy Vitaliy (0)
2245
-
Eg Karlheinz (0)
1861
1 : 0
24
Larem Peter (0)
1860
-
Mager Denis (0)
2232
0 : 1
25
Künstler Christian (0)
2223
-
Deppe Leo (0)
1852
1 : 0
26
Kilthau Peter (0)
1850
-
Engel Berthold (0)
2207
½:½
27
Meyner Hannes (0)
2202
-
Ciesla Daniel (0)
1848
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Libuda Thomas (0)
1846
-
Henrich Thomas (0)
2192
0 : 1
29
Bahlke Wolfgang (0)
2183
-
Berner Manfred (0)
1761
1 : 0
30
Mager Thomas (0)
1838
-
Hankel Dennis (0)
2180
½:½
31
Chandler Patrick (0)
2177
-
Bahlke Florian (0)
1836
½:½
32
van den Hoff Damien (0)
1836
-
Hinrichs Hans-Uwe (0)
2167
½:½
33
Budzyn Matthias (0)
2164
-
Klebs Sebastian (0)
1828
½:½
34
Christen Stefan (0)
1820
-
Enneper Eckhard (0)
2155
0 : 1
35
Weise Martin (0)
2155
-
Hinrichs Paul (0)
1711
0 : 1
36
Schellen Sven (0)
1813
-
Feldmann Johannes (0)
2145
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Hahn Florian (0)
2149
-
Weiland Thomas (0)
1812
½:½
38
Jordake Michael (0)
1810
-
Henrich David (0)
2140
0 : 1
39
Ramien David (0)
2140
-
Neubauer Robert (0)
1810
1 : 0
40
Held Maurice (0)
1804
-
Spiegel Stefan (0)
2137
0 : 1
41
Poghosyan Tigran (0)
2120
-
Bengsch Norbert (0)
1800
1 : 0
42
Saluvar Bülent (0)
1799
-
Köllner Christof (0)
2118
0 : 1
43
Schmidt Markus a (0)
2118
-
Berkes Jörg (0)
1789
1 : 0
44
Mährlein Christoph (0)
2106
-
Füssel Jan Michael (0)
1788
½:½
45
Theuer Carsten (0)
1788
-
Hilzinger Markus (0)
2100
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Tornay Gomez Josu (0)
2100
-
Ovsepyan Mikhail (0)
1785
0 : 1
47
Lanz Udo (0)
1781
-
Busch Lorenz (0)
2095
0 : 1
48
Pfeffer Marko (0)
2091
-
Gelfenbaum Daniel (0)
1771
1 : 0
49
Marzec Witold (0)
1785
-
Mueller Thorsten (0)
2112
0 : 1
50
Hauk Roland (0)
1771
-
Kreiling Carsten (0)
2081
0 : 1
51
Orwatsch Gerhard (0)
2077
-
Laufenburg Frank (0)
1768
1 : 0
52
Bunjaku Lulzim (0)
1766
-
Stümer Paul (0)
2073
0 : 1
53
Schröder Jürgen (0)
2071
-
Zerhusen Martin (0)
1762
1 : 0
54
Paeslack Luis (0)
1752
-
Rosenberger Frank (0)
2070
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Held Carsten (0)
2065
-
Illenberger Dirk (0)
1746
½:½
56
Reichel Günther (0)
1745
-
Weil Volker (0)
2065
0 : 1
57
Kalepky Helmut (0)
2064
-
Völler Lothar (0)
1738
0 : 1
58
Falkenhainer Sven (0)
1736
-
Pawelzik Malte (0)
2056
1 : 0
59
IM
Werner Dimo (0)
2052
-
Miller Justin (0)
1736
1 : 0
60
Fischer Lutz (0)
1729
-
Eichner Christian (0)
2051
0 : 1
61
Trumpp Lothar (0)
2049
-
Lasschuit Rene (0)
1726
1 : 0
62
Wehr Jan (0)
1713
-
Euler Stephan (0)
2046
0 : 1
63
Berberich Christoph (0)
2037
-
Reinhold Günther (0)
1713
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
64
Midanka Vladimir (0)
1700
-
Kolker Vladislav (0)
2029
0 : 1
65
Rolf Marco (0)
2023
-
Traut Stefan (0)
1687
1 : 0
66
Köllner Felicitas Ophelia (0)
1682
-
Martin Reiner (0)
2021
0 : 1
67
Junker Christian (0)
2016
-
Bethke Richard (0)
1672
1 : 0
68
Leichum Engelbert (0)
1670
-
Mock Oskar (0)
2015
0 : 1
69
Von Auer Ulrich (0)
2014
-
Wilk David (0)
1668
1 : 0
70
van Foreest Pieter (0)
1661
-
Calvi Stefan (0)
2013
0 : 1
71
Dickmann Thomas (0)
2013
-
Papadopoulos Ioannis (0)
1656
1 : 0
72
Kornilov Alexander (0)
1653
-
Küpper Martin (0)
2013
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Kagan Dennis (0)
2009
-
Weber Detlef (0)
1644
1 : 0
74
Schwarz Matthias (0)
1641
-
Schultze Jörg-Martin (0)
2005
0 : 1
75
Kropp Volker (0)
2002
-
Köllner Aaron Noah (0)
1632
1 : 0
76
von Kortzfleisch Ruben (0)
1379
-
Calder Dennis (0)
2000
0 : 1
77
Schneider Johannes (0)
1998
-
Bitzer André (0)
1617
1 : 0
78
Friedel Thomas (0)
1615
-
Harringer Manfred (0)
1995
0 : 1
79
Rutsatz Mario (0)
1988
-
Firinci Erdem (0)
1612
½:½
80
Lessmann Sven (0)
1593
-
Westphal Norbert (0)
1987
0 : 1
81
Köllner Ruben Gideon (0)
1985
-
van Foreest Machteld (0)
1592
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
82
Masoudi Kian (0)
1568
-
Mehringer Jörg (0)
1976
0 : 1
83
Kuhn Gerhard (0)
1969
-
Kabakci Cem (0)
1496
1 : 0
84
Kunisch Nina (0)
1406
-
Bjoerknes Uwe (0)
1964
½:½
85
Büse Ralf (0)
1962
-
Sakkal Ahmad (0)
0 : 1
86
Benninger Rudolf (0)
2119
-
Schreiner Roland (0)
2121
+ : -