6. Runde am 04.10.2015 um 10 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
FM
Werner Clemens (4.5)
2330
-
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (4.5)
2246
1 : 0
2
FM
Bartsch Berthold (4.5)
2323
-
Szenetra Werner (4.5)
2200
1 : 0
3
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (4)
2333
-
FM
Hess Christian (4)
2203
1 : 0
4
FM
Ljubarskij Juri (4)
2226
-
FM
Baum Bernd (4)
2264
½:½
5
Limberg Siegfried (4)
2037
-
Kierzek Matthias (4)
2226
½:½
6
FM
Rüberg Jobst (4)
2143
-
Hassenrück Helmut (3.5)
2240
0 : 1
7
Lutz Albert (3.5)
2204
-
Kracht Helmut (3.5)
2039
1 : 0
8
Rychlik Kurt (3.5)
2060
-
Weidlich Günter (3.5)
2197
½:½
9
Nickel Arno (3.5)
2087
-
Jacoby Gisbert (3.5)
2151
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
10
Nyberg Ulf (3.5)
2151
-
Villing Dieter (3.5)
2066
0 : 1
11
Quiring Nikolai (3.5)
2048
-
FM
Zunker Reinhard (3.5)
2135
½:½
12
Weiss Hartwig (3.5)
1997
-
Gläser Wilfried (3.5)
2135
0 : 1
13
Lomer Edmund (3.5)
2034
-
Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (3.5)
2132
½:½
14
Lotzien Hans (3)
2165
-
Bondick Karl-Heinz (3.5)
2038
1 : 0
15
Schnaitmann Herbert (3)
1995
-
Weyrauch Erich (3)
2153
0 : 1
16
Klages Hans Jürgen (3)
2121
-
Krotofil Kurt (3)
1986
0 : 1
17
Riek Wolfgang (3)
1982
-
Dahlhaus Friedhelm (3)
2121
1 : 0
18
Neumann Joachim (3)
2105
-
Pamperin Gerhard (3)
1948
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
19
Hellwege Werner (3)
1976
-
Achenbach Manfred (3)
2094
0 : 1
20
Hunold Rolf (3)
2093
-
Räßler Arndt (3)
1944
1 : 0
21
Erhart Uwe (3)
2087
-
Jürgens Peter (3)
1943
½:½
22
Kaufmann Helmut (3)
1959
-
Reinhold Klaus (3)
2057
½:½
23
WFM
Kierzek Mira (3)
2054
-
Lehr Thomas (3)
1924
½:½
24
Hagermann Hermann (3)
1949
-
Schulz Wolfgang (3)
2052
1 : 0
25
Josting Friedel (3)
1942
-
Kurka Dieter (3)
2044
½:½
26
Jensen Helmut (3)
1923
-
Dümmke Jürgen (3)
2035
0 : 1
27
Bullert Wolfgang (3)
1923
-
Berenstein Alexander (3)
2030
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
28
Strenzke Günter (3)
2018
-
Liphardt Bodo (3)
1892
1 : 0
29
Dachrodt Heinz-Günther (3)
1772
-
Opitz Christian (3)
2016
- : +
30
Lehmann Erwin (3)
2001
-
Lüders Günter (3)
1796
1 : 0
31
Fritsch Jürgen (3)
1868
-
Niebuhr Gerd (3)
1999
½:½
32
Mewes Hans-Dieter (2.5)
1929
-
Ophoff Rigobert (2.5)
2009
½:½
33
Schwertel Johann (2.5)
1991
-
Perk Egbert (2.5)
1916
1 : 0
34
Kühn Peter (2.5)
1985
-
Fleischer Martin (2.5)
1872
0 : 1
35
Möller Peter (2.5)
1735
-
Gudat Alfons (2.5)
1969
0 : 1
36
Jünger Leonhard (2.5)
1826
-
Zimmermann Manfred (2.5)
1957
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
37
Bars Joachim (2.5)
1945
-
Blosze Winfried (2.5)
1846
0 : 1
38
Wittkugel Friedhelm (2.5)
1944
-
Van Houten Henk (2.5)
1729
1 : 0
39
Bordasch Christian (2.5)
1798
-
Fuß Jan (2.5)
1936
½:½
40
Stecklina Otto (2.5)
1933
-
Hilbig Klaus (2.5)
1726
1 : 0
41
Kluger Hans-Peter (2)
2015
-
Jung Michael (2)
1828
½:½
42
Eberhardt Michael (2)
1795
-
Meinke Dietlind (2)
1931
½:½
43
Schmidt Reinhard (2)
1919
-
Nowack Achim (2)
1798
1 : 0
44
Reutimann Hans Peter (2)
1780
-
Gehrmann Dorit (2)
1915
1 : 0
45
Wulf Adalbert (2)
1914
-
Manthey Wolfgang (2)
1780
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
46
Schwetje Siegfried (2)
1906
-
Petersen Kay (2)
1746
½:½
47
Garms Ilse (2)
1745
-
Bendisch Jürgen (2)
1901
½:½
48
Nickel Jürgen (2)
1899
-
Graffenberger Wilhelm (2)
1730
1 : 0
49
Weck Uwe (2)
1697
-
Klügel Jan (2)
1882
0 : 1
50
Ungar Benedict (2)
1690
-
Merettig Georg (2)
1880
½:½
51
Bachmann Friedrich (2)
1675
-
Smits Oswald (2)
1866
1 : 0
52
Kolkwitz Klaus (2)
1849
-
Stratmann Dietrich (2)
1677
1 : 0
53
Kreie Günter (2)
1843
-
Klaus-Detlef Heinemann (2)
1 : 0
54
Kühnen Gerhard (2)
1649
-
Brandt Fred (2)
1839
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
55
Hölzel Gerhard (1.5)
1718
-
Duijker Bert (1.5)
1907
0 : 1
56
Krneta Slavko (1.5)
1871
-
Linz Stefan (1.5)
1695
½:½
57
Westphal-Stubbe Siegbert (1.5)
1822
-
Ludwig Richard (1.5)
1670
½:½
58
Potschka Dieter (1.5)
1791
-
Komeinda Josef (1.5)
1644
1 : 0
59
Schencke Günther (1.5)
1788
-
Priss Klaus-Peter (1.5)
1603
1 : 0
60
Zechel Rolf-Rüdiger (1.5)
1645
-
Riha Peter (1.5)
1787
½:½
61
Harders Werner (1.5)
1569
-
Eschweiler Gottfried (1.5)
1775
½:½
62
Lübbers Doris (1.5)
1527
-
Daebel Hasso (1.5)
1737
0 : 1
63
Möller Bernd (1.5)
1576
-
Schuller Erhard (1.5)
1733
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
64
Lachat Martin (1)
1538
-
Schumacher Ursula (1)
1670
1 : 0
65
Geibel Henning (1)
1470
-
Howe Dietrich (1)
1667
1 : 0
66
Henniges Erhard (1)
1630
-
Vierling Paul (1)
1467
1 : 0
67
Ketelsen Herbert (1)
1194
-
Baumast Bernd (1)
1541
1 : 0
68
David Jürgen (1)
1350
-
Petersen Günter (0.5)
1609
1 : 0
69
Graffenberger Marianne (0)
1540
-
Wiebke Elfriede (0.5)
1338
1 : 0