4. Runde am 01.10.2015 um 10 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
Quiring Nikolai (3)
2048
-
FM
Werner Clemens (3)
2330
0 : 1
2
FM
Bartsch Berthold (3)
2323
-
FM
Hess Christian (3)
2203
1 : 0
3
FM
Ljubarskij Juri (3)
2226
-
Limberg Siegfried (3)
2037
1 : 0
4
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (2.5)
2333
-
Gläser Wilfried (2.5)
2135
½:½
5
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (2.5)
2246
-
Achenbach Manfred (2.5)
2094
1 : 0
6
Nickel Arno (2.5)
2087
-
Kierzek Matthias (2.5)
2226
½:½
7
Lutz Albert (2.5)
2204
-
Villing Dieter (2.5)
2066
1 : 0
8
Szenetra Werner (2.5)
2200
-
Reinhold Klaus (2.5)
2057
1 : 0
9
Lotzien Hans (2.5)
2165
-
Kurka Dieter (2.5)
2044
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
10
Hunold Rolf (2.5)
2093
-
Jacoby Gisbert (2.5)
2151
½:½
11
Lomer Edmund (2.5)
2034
-
Nyberg Ulf (2.5)
2151
1 : 0
12
FM
Rüberg Jobst (2)
2143
-
Schulz Wolfgang (2.5)
2052
1 : 0
13
Kluger Hans-Peter (2)
2015
-
FM
Baum Bernd (2)
2264
0 : 1
14
Lehmann Erwin (2)
2001
-
Weidlich Günter (2)
2197
0 : 1
15
Weiss Hartwig (2)
1997
-
Weyrauch Erich (2)
2153
1 : 0
16
Schwertel Johann (2)
1991
-
FM
Zunker Reinhard (2)
2135
½:½
17
Krotofil Kurt (2)
1986
-
Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (2)
2132
0 : 1
18
Klages Hans Jürgen (2)
2121
-
Jürgens Peter (2)
1943
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
19
Kaufmann Helmut (2)
1959
-
Dahlhaus Friedhelm (2)
2121
0 : 1
20
Neumann Joachim (2)
2105
-
Jensen Helmut (2)
1923
½:½
21
Stecklina Otto (2)
1933
-
Erhart Uwe (2)
2087
0 : 1
22
Rychlik Kurt (2)
2060
-
Nowack Achim (2)
1798
1 : 0
23
Bullert Wolfgang (2)
1923
-
Kracht Helmut (2)
2039
½:½
24
Fritsch Jürgen (2)
1868
-
Bondick Karl-Heinz (2)
2038
½:½
25
Eberhardt Michael (2)
1795
-
Berenstein Alexander (2)
2030
0 : 1
26
Perk Egbert (1.5)
1916
-
Hassenrück Helmut (1.5)
2240
0 : 1
27
WFM
Kierzek Mira (1.5)
2054
-
Schwetje Siegfried (1.5)
1906
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
28
Nickel Jürgen (1.5)
1899
-
Dümmke Jürgen (1.5)
2035
0 : 1
29
Strenzke Günter (1.5)
2018
-
Klügel Jan (1.5)
1882
1 : 0
30
Kreie Günter (1.5)
1843
-
Ophoff Rigobert (1.5)
2009
½:½
31
Kolkwitz Klaus (1.5)
1849
-
Niebuhr Gerd (1.5)
1999
½:½
32
Schnaitmann Herbert (1.5)
1995
-
Krneta Slavko (1.5)
1871
1 : 0
33
Kühn Peter (1.5)
1985
-
Jung Michael (1.5)
1828
½:½
34
Westphal-Stubbe Siegbert (1.5)
1822
-
Riek Wolfgang (1.5)
1982
0 : 1
35
Jünger Leonhard (1.5)
1826
-
Gudat Alfons (1.5)
1969
1 : 0
36
Hagermann Hermann (1.5)
1949
-
Brandt Fred (1.5)
1839
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
37
Bordasch Christian (1.5)
1798
-
Pamperin Gerhard (1.5)
1948
½:½
38
Bars Joachim (1.5)
1945
-
Lüders Günter (1.5)
1796
0 : 1
39
Schencke Günther (1.5)
1788
-
Räßler Arndt (1.5)
1944
0 : 1
40
Wittkugel Friedhelm (1.5)
1944
-
Stratmann Dietrich (1.5)
1677
1 : 0
41
Josting Friedel (1.5)
1942
-
Bachmann Friedrich (1.5)
1675
1 : 0
42
Dachrodt Heinz-Günther (1.5)
1772
-
Fuß Jan (1.5)
1936
1 : 0
43
Hilbig Klaus (1.5)
1726
-
Meinke Dietlind (1.5)
1931
1 : 0
44
Mewes Hans-Dieter (1.5)
1929
-
Priss Klaus-Peter (1.5)
1603
1 : 0
45
Weck Uwe (1.5)
1697
-
Lehr Thomas (1.5)
1924
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
46
Petersen Kay (1)
1746
-
Opitz Christian (1)
2016
0 : 1
47
Hellwege Werner (1)
1976
-
Potschka Dieter (1)
1791
1 : 0
48
Garms Ilse (1)
1745
-
Zimmermann Manfred (1)
1957
½:½
49
Schmidt Reinhard (1)
1919
-
Riha Peter (1)
1787
1 : 0
50
Möller Peter (1)
1735
-
Gehrmann Dorit (1)
1915
½:½
51
Wulf Adalbert (1)
1914
-
Van Houten Henk (1)
1729
0 : 1
52
Graffenberger Wilhelm (1)
1730
-
Bendisch Jürgen (1)
1901
½:½
53
Kühnen Gerhard (1)
1649
-
Liphardt Bodo (1)
1892
0 : 1
54
Merettig Georg (1)
1880
-
Howe Dietrich (1)
1667
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
55
Möller Bernd (1)
1576
-
Smits Oswald (1)
1866
0 : 1
56
Klaus-Detlef Heinemann (1)
-
Blosze Winfried (1)
1846
0 : 1
57
Fleischer Martin (0.5)
1872
-
Lachat Martin (1)
1538
1 : 0
58
Ludwig Richard (0.5)
1670
-
Duijker Bert (0.5)
1907
0 : 1
59
Manthey Wolfgang (0.5)
1780
-
Zechel Rolf-Rüdiger (0.5)
1645
½:½
60
Reutimann Hans Peter (0.5)
1780
-
Henniges Erhard (0.5)
1630
1 : 0
61
Schumacher Ursula (0.5)
1670
-
Eschweiler Gottfried (0.5)
1775
0 : 1
62
Daebel Hasso (0.5)
1737
-
Komeinda Josef (0.5)
1644
0 : 1
63
Baumast Bernd (0.5)
1541
-
Schuller Erhard (0.5)
1733
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
64
Harders Werner (0.5)
1569
-
Hölzel Gerhard (0.5)
1718
½:½
65
Lübbers Doris (0.5)
1527
-
Linz Stefan (0.5)
1695
½:½
66
Ketelsen Herbert (0.5)
1194
-
Ungar Benedict (0.5)
1690
0 : 1
67
Petersen Günter (0)
1609
-
Wiebke Elfriede (0)
1338
½:½
68
Graffenberger Marianne (0)
1540
-
David Jürgen (0)
1350
0 : 1
69
Vierling Paul (0)
1467
-
Geibel Henning (0)
1470
0 : 1