8. Runde am 22.08.2015 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
1 FM Ackermann Hans Werner (6) 2319 - FM Rahls Peter (6) 2155 0 : 1
2 FM Braun Gottfried (6) 2228 - FM Bartsch Berthold (6) 2294 0 : 1
3 Haase Wolfgang (5.5) 2101 - FM Gruzmann Boris (5.5) 2213 0 : 1
4 IM Salov Sergej (5) 2267 - Selig Rainer (5) 2133 1 : 0
5 Hanisch Friedrich (5) 2129 - FM Rosen Willy (5) 2263 0 : 1
6 Galicki Ryszard (5) 1875 - Kiefer Gerhard (5) 2230 0 : 1
7 Haselhorst Helmut (5) 2080 - Kierzek Matthias (5) 2218 ½:½
8 Kannenberg Karl-Heinz (5) 2208 - Hülsmann Josef (5) 2196 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
9 CM Pape Manfred (4.5) 2124 - IM Liebert Heinz (4.5) 2221 ½:½
10 Schmidt Gerhard (4.5) 2216 - Vasiljev Jurij (4.5) 2099 1 : 0
11 Skorna Ullrich (4.5) 2110 - Leiber Bernard (4.5) 2210 1 : 0
12 Bogorad Michail (4.5) 2049 - Lutz Albert (4.5) 2204 0 : 1
13 Däubler Heinrich (4.5) 2190 - Leibovitch Iziaslav (4.5) 2049 0 : 1
14 Schneider Alexander (4.5) 2097 - Szenetra Werner (4.5) 2182 0 : 1
15 Jeske Eckhard (4.5) 2153 - Kiselev Alexander (4.5) 2087 0 : 1
16 Steingrobe Udo (4.5) 1864 - Niebling Ferdinand (4.5) 2146 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
17 Weisenburger Horst (4.5) 2145 - FM Welz Peter (4.5) 2046 1 : 0
18 IM Boidman Yuri (4) 2337 - Jacob Helmut (4) 2072 1 : 0
19 FM Clemens Christian (4) 2240 - Peleikis Horst (4) 2063 1 : 0
20 Boldt Heinrich (1.5) 1883 - Thonig Manfred (1.5) 1668 1 : 0
21 Prüfer Friedbert (4) 2219 - Walther Reinhard (4) 2055 1 : 0
22 FM Zunker Reinhard (4) 2162 - Schorra Helmut (4) 2051 ½:½
23 Kaiser Helmut (4) 2091 - CM Krause Christian (4) 2140 ½:½
24 Ozeran Volodymyr (4) 2133 - Bauer Burkhard (4) 2042 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
25 Knaak Joachim (4) 2130 - Nachtkamp Herbert (4) 2034 0 : 1
26 WFM Kierzek Mira (4) 2062 - Blab Ludwig (4) 2119 ½:½
27 Werchan Hans (4) 2107 - Kliewe Hans-Jürgen (4) 2009 ½:½
28 Limberg Siegfried (4) 1999 - Neumann Joachim (4) 2105 ½:½
29 Boeven Manfred (4) 2102 - Müller Klaus (4) 1999 ½:½
30 Müller Rudolf (4) 2102 - Busic Nedjeljko (4) 1982 ½:½
31 Hobusch Werner (4) 2061 - Ljuboschiz Alexander (4) 2097 0 : 1
32 FM Ljubarskij Juri (3.5) 2264 - Mertens Gottfried (4) 1929 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
33 Bondick Karl-Heinz (3.5) 2038 - FM Kunz Konstantin (3.5) 2213 0 : 1
34 FM Neese Hans-Joachim (3.5) 2198 - Kurka Dieter (3.5) 2044 1 : 0
35 Partenheimer Axel (3.5) 2176 - Bocionek Dieter (3.5) 2004 1 : 0
36 Hottes Dieter (3.5) 2116 - Lehmann Erwin (3.5) 2012 1 : 0
37 Fugmann Bernd (3.5) 1991 - Biller Helmut (3.5) 2093 ½:½
38 Türtmann Dieter (3.5) 2004 - Villing Dieter (3.5) 2088 0 : 1
39 Andersen Knut (3.5) 2087 - Kluger Hans-Peter (3.5) 1989 1 : 0
40 Maahs Erich (3.5) 2081 - Gudat Alfons (3.5) 1969 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
41 Petzold Hans (3.5) 2079 - Causevic Ismet (3.5) 1966 ½:½
42 Dyk Roland (3.5) 2064 - Rackowiak Hans (3.5) 1966 ½:½
43 Hellwege Werner (3.5) 1926 - Rychlik Kurt (3.5) 2060 0 : 1
44 Weyrauch Erich (3) 2153 - Aigner Georg (3.5) 1891 0 : 1
45 Khodjabagyan Seyran (3) 2127 - Klein Reinhard (3) 1942 1 : 0
46 Sailer Hans-Peter (3) 1933 - Mann Klaus-Dieter (3) 2102 ½:½
47 Bräu Ludwig (3) 1929 - Wiemer Jürgen (3) 2062 ½:½
48 Schmitt Karl (3) 1922 - Falk Thomas (3) 2056 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
49 Nagorni Walter (3) 2049 - Haufe Reinhard (3) 1933 0 : 1
50 Nauschütz Ernst (3) 2028 - Göpfert Jochen (3) 1932 0 : 1
51 Schwis Joachim (3) 1919 - Schwertel Johann (3) 2020 ½:½
52 Reinke Kurt (3) 1906 - Ophoff Rigobert (3) 2009 1 : 0
53 Weber Martin (3) 1895 - Byhan Gert (3) 1969 ½:½
54 Boost Jürgen (3) 1889 - Jürgens Peter (3) 1966 ½:½
55 Metzger Albert (3) 1888 - Reimer Otto (3) 1957 0 : 1
56 Zimmermann Manfred (3) 1957 - Manthey Wolfgang (3) 1833 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
57 Klimpel Siegfried (3) 1801 - Graßmann Heinz (3) 1952 0 : 1
58 Wenske Hardy (3) 1786 - Kahn Peter (2.5) 2092 0 : 1
59 Dahlhaus Friedhelm (2.5) 2121 - Hallmann Eberhard (2.5) 1912 1 : 0
60 Wittmann Georg (2.5) 1903 - Achenbach Manfred (2.5) 2094 0 : 1
61 Heise Jürgen (2.5) 2019 - Perk Egbert (2.5) 1902 1 : 0
62 Huhn Ulrich (2.5) 1897 - Seidel Arnold (2.5) 1992 0 : 1
63 Wolke Reimund (2.5) 1869 - Kirmas Joachim (2.5) 1983 ½:½
64 Thielemann Joachim (2.5) 1846 - Krotofil Kurt (2.5) 1925 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
65 Vovchik Vladimir (2) 1849 - Orlova Liubov (2) 2024 ½:½
66 Borries Barbara (2) 1768 - Leuschner Günter (2) 2001 0 : 1
67 Blosze Winfried (2) 1838 - Meinke Dietlind (2) 1919 ½:½
68 Klüber Werner (2) 1893 - Strohbusch Frank (2) 1846 0 : 1
69 Goy Udo (5.5) 2151 - FM Rotstein Jefim (5.5) 2310 0 : 1
70 Wendland Gerd (2) 1891 - Buck Klaus-Michael (2) 1719 ½:½
71 Fleischer Martin (2) 1859 - Barlo Werner (2) 1767 1 : 0
72 Hülle Gunter (1.5) 1743 - Plischke Berthold (1.5) 1997 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
73 Vladov Mark (1.5) 1790 - Fritsch Jürgen (1.5) 1851 0 : 1
74 Wiegandt Klaus (1.5) 1797 - Wawrinsky Ludwig (1) 1843 ½:½
75 Hanft Günter (1) 1733 - spielfrei (0) + : -