7. Runde am 21.08.2015 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (5.5)
2319
-
FM
Braun Gottfried (5.5)
2228
½:½
2
FM
Bartsch Berthold (5)
2294
-
Kiefer Gerhard (5)
2230
1 : 0
3
FM
Rahls Peter (5)
2155
-
IM
Salov Sergej (5)
2267
1 : 0
4
FM
Rotstein Jefim (4.5)
2310
-
Kannenberg Karl-Heinz (5)
2208
1 : 0
5
Selig Rainer (4.5)
2133
-
Haselhorst Helmut (4.5)
2080
½:½
6
Haase Wolfgang (4.5)
2101
-
Steingrobe Udo (4.5)
1864
1 : 0
7
FM
Gruzmann Boris (4.5)
2213
-
IM
Boidman Yuri (4)
2337
1 : 0
8
FM
Rosen Willy (4)
2263
-
Ozeran Volodymyr (4)
2133
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
9
Hanisch Friedrich (4)
2129
-
FM
Clemens Christian (4)
2240
1 : 0
10
IM
Liebert Heinz (4)
2221
-
Skorna Ullrich (4)
2110
½:½
11
Kierzek Matthias (4)
2218
-
Blab Ludwig (4)
2119
1 : 0
12
Lutz Albert (4)
2204
-
Schneider Alexander (4)
2097
½:½
13
Hülsmann Josef (4)
2196
-
Müller Rudolf (4)
2102
1 : 0
14
Kiselev Alexander (4)
2087
-
Däubler Heinrich (4)
2190
½:½
15
Niebling Ferdinand (4)
2146
-
Bogorad Michail (4)
2049
½:½
16
CM
Krause Christian (4)
2140
-
Galicki Ryszard (4)
1875
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
17
Vasiljev Jurij (3.5)
2099
-
FM
Ljubarskij Juri (3.5)
2264
1 : 0
18
Biller Helmut (3.5)
2093
-
Schmidt Gerhard (3.5)
2216
0 : 1
19
Leiber Bernard (3.5)
2210
-
Andersen Knut (3.5)
2087
1 : 0
20
Szenetra Werner (3.5)
2182
-
Maahs Erich (3.5)
2081
1 : 0
21
Ljuboschiz Alexander (3.5)
2097
-
FM
Zunker Reinhard (3.5)
2162
½:½
22
Villing Dieter (3.5)
2088
-
Jeske Eckhard (3.5)
2153
0 : 1
23
Rychlik Kurt (3.5)
2060
-
Weisenburger Horst (3.5)
2145
0 : 1
24
Walther Reinhard (3.5)
2055
-
Knaak Joachim (3.5)
2130
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
25
CM
Pape Manfred (3.5)
2124
-
Dyk Roland (3.5)
2064
1 : 0
26
Leibovitch Iziaslav (3.5)
2049
-
Hottes Dieter (3.5)
2116
1 : 0
27
Müller Klaus (3.5)
1999
-
Werchan Hans (3.5)
2107
½:½
28
Neumann Joachim (3.5)
2105
-
Hobusch Werner (3.5)
2061
½:½
29
Nachtkamp Herbert (3.5)
2034
-
Boeven Manfred (3.5)
2102
½:½
30
FM
Kunz Konstantin (3)
2213
-
Limberg Siegfried (3.5)
1999
½:½
31
Schwertel Johann (3)
2020
-
Prüfer Friedbert (3)
2219
0 : 1
32
Lehmann Erwin (3)
2012
-
Partenheimer Axel (3)
2176
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
33
Kliewe Hans-Jürgen (3)
2009
-
Weyrauch Erich (3)
2153
1 : 0
34
Busic Nedjeljko (3)
1982
-
Mann Klaus-Dieter (3)
2102
1 : 0
35
Byhan Gert (3)
1969
-
Kaiser Helmut (3)
2091
0 : 1
36
Gudat Alfons (3)
1969
-
Petzold Hans (3)
2079
½:½
37
Jacob Helmut (3)
2072
-
Sailer Hans-Peter (3)
1933
1 : 0
38
Peleikis Horst (3)
2063
-
Reinke Kurt (3)
1906
1 : 0
39
Göpfert Jochen (3)
1932
-
WFM
Kierzek Mira (3)
2062
0 : 1
40
Schorra Helmut (3)
2051
-
Boost Jürgen (3)
1889
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Mertens Gottfried (3)
1929
-
Nagorni Walter (3)
2049
1 : 0
42
Kurka Dieter (3)
2044
-
Aigner Georg (3)
1891
½:½
43
Bauer Burkhard (3)
2042
-
Klimpel Siegfried (3)
1801
1 : 0
44
Kirmas Joachim (2.5)
1983
-
FM
Neese Hans-Joachim (2.5)
2198
0 : 1
45
Jürgens Peter (2.5)
1966
-
Khodjabagyan Seyran (2.5)
2127
½:½
46
Achenbach Manfred (2.5)
2094
-
Causevic Ismet (2.5)
1966
0 : 1
47
Kahn Peter (2.5)
2092
-
Rackowiak Hans (2.5)
1966
0 : 1
48
Wiemer Jürgen (2.5)
2062
-
Zimmermann Manfred (2.5)
1957
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
49
Falk Thomas (2.5)
2056
-
Bräu Ludwig (2.5)
1929
½:½
50
Krotofil Kurt (2.5)
1925
-
Bondick Karl-Heinz (2.5)
2038
0 : 1
51
Schmitt Karl (2.5)
1922
-
Nauschütz Ernst (2.5)
2028
½:½
52
Heise Jürgen (2.5)
2019
-
Hellwege Werner (2.5)
1926
0 : 1
53
Ophoff Rigobert (2.5)
2009
-
Schwis Joachim (2.5)
1919
½:½
54
Bocionek Dieter (2.5)
2004
-
Wolke Reimund (2.5)
1869
1 : 0
55
Wittmann Georg (2.5)
1903
-
Türtmann Dieter (2.5)
2004
0 : 1
56
Perk Egbert (2.5)
1902
-
Fugmann Bernd (2.5)
1991
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
57
Kluger Hans-Peter (2.5)
1989
-
Thielemann Joachim (2.5)
1846
1 : 0
58
Manthey Wolfgang (2.5)
1833
-
Dahlhaus Friedhelm (2)
2121
½:½
59
Orlova Liubov (2)
2024
-
Metzger Albert (2)
1888
0 : 1
60
Leuschner Günter (2)
2001
-
Wenske Hardy (2)
1786
0 : 1
61
Reimer Otto (2)
1957
-
Fleischer Martin (2)
1859
1 : 0
62
Graßmann Heinz (2)
1952
-
Vovchik Vladimir (2)
1849
1 : 0
63
Klein Reinhard (2)
1942
-
Blosze Winfried (2)
1838
1 : 0
64
Haufe Reinhard (2)
1933
-
Buck Klaus-Michael (2)
1719
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
65
Weber Martin (2)
1895
-
Borries Barbara (2)
1768
1 : 0
66
Seidel Arnold (1.5)
1992
-
Klüber Werner (2)
1893
1 : 0
67
Meinke Dietlind (1.5)
1919
-
Wendland Gerd (1.5)
1891
½:½
68
Hallmann Eberhard (1.5)
1912
-
Boldt Heinrich (1.5)
1883
1 : 0
69
FM
Welz Peter (4.5)
2046
-
Goy Udo (4.5)
2151
0 : 1
70
Fritsch Jürgen (1.5)
1851
-
Huhn Ulrich (1.5)
1897
0 : 1
71
Plischke Berthold (1)
1997
-
Vladov Mark (1)
1790
½:½
72
Strohbusch Frank (1)
1846
-
Hanft Günter (1)
1733
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Barlo Werner (1)
1767
-
Wawrinsky Ludwig (1)
1843
1 : 0
74
Wiegandt Klaus (1)
1797
-
Hülle Gunter (1)
1743
½:½
75
Thonig Manfred (0.5)
1668
-
spielfrei
+ : -